Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam, Be-Ne Liga, The Netherlands

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Nov. 10 2019
15:00
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam - CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag1-10
Nov. 15 2019
20:30
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Unis Flyers Heerenveen - Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam15-1
Nov. 17 2019
15:00
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam - Phantoms Antwerp5-7
Nov. 22 2019
20:30
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Select 4U Devils Nijmegen - Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam10-0
Nov. 30 2019
19:45
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Mechelen Golden Sharks - Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam15-4
Dec. 07 2019
16:45
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam - ERA Renomar HYC Herentals1-10
Dec. 13 2019
20:30
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam - Bulldogs Liege4-10
Dec. 15 2019
19:45
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Phantoms Antwerp - Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam7-4
Dec. 29 2019
15:00
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam - Chiefs Leuven4-6
Jan. 04 2020
16:45
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam - Unis Flyers Heerenveen5-8
Jan. 05 2020
19:00
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Microz Eaters Limburg - Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam20-2
Jan. 11 2020
20:15
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Zoetermeer Panters - Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam11-1
Jan. 17 2020
20:30
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag - Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam9-1
Jan. 19 2020
20:00
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam - Mechelen Golden Sharks1-8
Feb. 08 2020
18:45
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Bulldogs Liege - Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam7-1
Feb. 14 2020
20:30
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam - Zoetermeer Panters5-6 OT
Feb. 16 2020
20:00
Be-Ne Liga
Regular season
ERA Renomar HYC Herentals - Tilburg Trappers 2 Toekomstteam19-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj