Statistics Ilves Tampere 2001-2002

League: Jr. C SM-sarja

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Severi LaineF14510152
2.Niko HuuskoF141021218
3.Mikael KatajamäkiF14210126
4.Sami HeleniusD1455108
5.Tony SuoniemiF1245930
6.Henri KorkF1436914
7.Markus KallioF1453812
8.Juuso ParkkilaF112572
9.Juuso Pelttari???145160
10.Ari-Pekka Makkonen???1413410
11.Mika MölsäD1321316
12.Teppo TierantaF112136
13.Roope Hietalahti???141234
14.Turo AleniusF1420210
15.Risto Salonen???101122
16.Teemu Grönlund???140228
17.Matti VälimäkiD130228
18.Juhana Merta???90220
19.Jarmo AaltoF710112
20.Niko HannulaD140002
21.Erkka UutelaD120000
22.Riku-Matti Makkonen???110000
23.Tuomas Kähönen???10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL vote to suspend season

After a conference call between all ten clubs unanimously agreed that they cannot commit to a 2020-21 league season starting on December 5th as previously planned, and the season will be suspended. ... Read more»

Corona at Neftekhimik

Jokerit games postponed. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj