Statistics KalPa Kuopio 2005-2006

League: Jr. B SM-sarja

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Tommi JokinenF3317223918
2.Jarkko MalinenF151419336
3.Antti HeiskanenF356172380
4.Teemu SuhonenF321572231
5.Niko LaakkonenF3410122214
6.Panu PoutanenF331171878
7.Timo SutinenF338101842
8.Reetu VäisänenF355121716
9.Juuso PuustinenF7871518
10.Olli-Pekka JuntunenF27661299
11.Eetu PulkkinenD3538116
12.Pekka KääriäinenF215492
13.Eemeli SissonenF174592
14.Joona SuihkonenF283584
15.Mikko KukkonenD71786
16.Toni HyvärinenF63472
17.Sami LaukkanenD2525716
18.Jussi-Pekka RaatikainenF113362
19.Aku RantalaD3315610
20.Kalle-Veikko KoivistoD3123524
21.Tero PenttinenF102354
22.Tuukka PeiponenD3522460
23.Mikko PutkonenF1430312
24.Petri AnttonenD3221326
25.Miika KoivistoD91122
26.Atte VehosmaaD231018
27.Saku PöllänenD210116
28.Jasse IkonenF20112
29.Toni MiettinenD3300064
30.Jani SavolainenF10002
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Aug 2019 |  Yan Kalinovskiy  (D)
     
    Florida EelsarrowHK Astana
  2. 21 Aug 2019 |  Ernur Khasenov  (D)
     
    HK AlmatyarrowHK Astana
  3. 21 Aug 2019 |  Mikhail Bulimov  (D)
     
    MHK Spartak MoscowarrowHK Astana
  4. 21 Aug 2019 |  Bogdan Klochkov  (F)
     
    Arlan KokshetauarrowHK Astana
  5. 21 Aug 2019 |  Artem Tsybrov  (F)
     
    Gornyak RudnyarrowHK Astana
  6. 21 Aug 2019 |  Anton Nigay  (F)
     
    Jersey HitmenarrowHK Astana
  7. 21 Aug 2019 |  Ivan Klepko  (F)
     
    MHK Spartak MoscowarrowHK Astana

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Mikhail Zakharov is the new coach of Belarus

Yunost Minsk iconic coach is back on National Team bench Read more»

Pre-season tournaments - Week review

From Sochi to Beijing, four tournaments ended this week Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj