Statistics HK Välk-494 Tartu 2006-2007

League: Meistriliiga

 
This club in 2006-2007: Meistriliiga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vassili TitarenkoF2346307648
2.Ivan LoginovC2326366268
3.Maksim SemjonovF2422325426
4.Aleksei FilippovC2215203584
5.Andrei TihhomirovF2114163018
6.Oleg PuzanovC1810152510
7.Aleksandr SmetaninF228172518
8.Dmitri RaskidajevLW191292112
9.Oleg TrubatsovD196152158
10.Igor SavvovF242182075
11.Valeri LebedevC209101948
12.Stanislav PankovLD211171846
13.Stanislav TarabarovF22561126
14.Aki LaineF1054910
15.Aleksandr KotrovF2044855
16.Aleksei BogdanovD2107724
17.Jani KaasinenD1133618
18.Oleg LitvjakovD/F1522414
19.Pjotr NikonovF1430312
20.Aleksandr SkljarovD802218
21.Algis LukenskasLD602210
22.Tuomo MartinmäkiF70116
23.Aleksandr PolozovF40110
24.Simo HyypiäF50000
25.Teet KeremD40004
26.Gabriel KaskF20002
27.Brian ArroyoD00000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Baltic League finally get off the ground

After two years of preparation, next November the new multi-national tournament will see the light Read more»

KHL: "Foreign clubs will start season in Russia

KHL President Alexei Morozov said non-Russian clubs will start the season in Russia and may stay there until the issue of crossing borders between states is resolved. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj