Statistics HOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon 2007-2008

League: Division 2 (FRA)

 
This club in 2007-2008: Division 2 (FRA)
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Roman VargaRW1824295328
2.Marcel BudosLW1820284836
3.Erik MarinovD1815132842
4.Cyril SelinF1815122782
5.Jean-Philippe PacullF185202532
6.Frédéric GrimaudD173151842
7.Lionel OrsoliniLW127101724
8.Nicolas PayenF17791622
9.Pierre FargeotF18771410
10.Samson SamsonD174101442
11.Etienne ParadisF1883112
12.David RibanelliRW13641048
13.Sébastien NimerF18551024
14.Benoît BarreteauD1718952
15.Sébastien FrontyD1202232
16.Anthony DenisF501125
17.Julien CrenoF60000
18.Xavier DavrancheF400034
19.Pierre SauveboisF10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj