Statistics Luleå Hockey 2010-2011

League: J20 SuperElit

 
This club in 2010-2011: SHL | J20 Nationell | J18 Allsvenskan | J18 Regional
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Oskar NilssonF39111930281
2.Johan PorsbergerF42111324247
3.Tim ÖquistF42121123632
4.Philip KemiD3941822936
5.Matěj BeranLW41128201145
6.Konstantin KomarekF24812208-4
7.Marcus SandströmF4061319280
8.Oscar DruggeD37514196-4
9.Daniel MannbergF3251318302
10.Michael HagaF379716555
11.Emil LahtiF408816180
12.Ted JohanssonF396915624
13.Henri SnällF324101442
14.Oskar JolérusF355813206
15.Christian NymanF25291120-1
16.Viktor RönnbäckD4135810-2
17.Jesper EricsonD39325496
18.Raymond BambergF172242-1
19.Marcus OskarssonD201348-1
20.Tomáš KvapilD3904432-1
21.Joakim HögbergF20110-3
22.Zebastian PosslerF1600010-10
23.Marcus ÖhmanF150002-1
24.Gustav PosslerLW40000-2
25.Oskar JohanssonF40002-1
26.William KaijserD300000
27.August TornbergD200001
28.Marcus EricssonD200000
29.Emil MäkitaavolaF200020
30.Viktor Ekeståhl-JonssonF100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Scotland calls time on Ice Hockey for this season

As the pandemic continues to ravage ice hockey throughout the world the Scottish Ice Hockey Association decided enough is enough. Read more»

IIHF Council cancels tournaments

The IIHF Council decided unanimously today to initiate another series of tournament cancellations for the 2020/21 season, following recommendations of the IIHF COVID-19 Expert Group. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj