Statistics Luleå Hockey 2010-2011

League: J20 SuperElit

 
This club in 2010-2011: SHL | J20 SuperElit | J18 Allsvenskan | J18 Elit (SWE)
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Oskar NilssonF39111930281
2.Johan PorsbergerF42111324247
3.Tim ÖquistF42121123632
4.Philip KemiD3941822936
5.Matěj BeranF41128201145
6.Konstantin KomarekF24812208-4
7.Marcus SandströmF4061319280
8.Oscar DruggeD37514196-4
9.Daniel MannbergF3251318302
10.Michael HagaF379716555
11.Emil LahtiF408816180
12.Ted JohanssonF396915624
13.Henri SnällF324101442
14.Oskar JolérusF355813206
15.Christian NymanF25291120-1
16.Viktor RönnbäckD4135810-2
17.Jesper EricsonD39325496
18.Raymond BambergF172242-1
19.Marcus OskarssonD201348-1
20.Tomáš KvapilD3904432-1
21.Joakim HögbergF20110-3
22.Zebastian PosslerF1600010-10
23.Marcus ÖhmanF150002-1
24.Gustav PosslerF40000-2
25.Oskar JohanssonF40002-1
26.William KaijserD300000
27.August TornbergD200001
28.Emil MäkitaavolaF200020
29.Marcus EricssonD200000
30.Viktor Ekeståhl-JonssonF100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga
  2. 13 Nov 2019 |  Kirill Elagin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  3. 13 Nov 2019 |  Maxime Baud  (G)
     
    HC Valais-ChablaisarrowNice HCA
  4. 13 Nov 2019 |  Simon Mattsson  (F)
     
    Nybro IFarrowHC Amiens Somme
  5. 13 Nov 2019 |  Denis Gulda  (F)
     
    EC Harzer Falken BraunlagearrowHöchstadt Alligators
  6. 13 Nov 2019 |  Robert Kneisler  (F)
     
    Bietigheim SteelersarrowERC Sonthofen
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pavel Plotnikov  (F)
     
    CSM Galațiarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj