Statistics HC Fribourg-Gottéron 2012-2013

League: NLA

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei BykovC1741317410
2.Simon GamacheRW18104144-4
3.Julien SprungerRW165813104
4.Benjamin PlüssLW187411227
5.Christian DubéC160992-2
6.Sandy JeanninC173586-2
7.Alain BirbaumD1817812-6
8.Adam HasaniF18426120
9.Joel KwiatkowskiD18156183
10.Romain LoeffelD1815641
11.Marc AbplanalpD1706644
12.Cédric BotterF184154-5
13.Mike KnoepfliF18325121
14.Greg MauldinC182244-3
15.Adrien LauperLW1513429-1
16.Tristan VauclairF172132-5
17.Sebastian SchiltD17213494
18.Michaël NgoyD1812320
19.Shawn HeinsD1412332-4
20.Jan CadieuxLW160114-2
21.Sandro BrüggerRW501100
22.Maxim SushinskyRW40110-5
23.Olivier SchäublinD600000
24.Killian MottetF20000-2
25.Timothy KastC100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj