Statistics Montreal Canadiens 2012-2013

League: NHL

 
This club in 2012-2013: NHL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Greg PaterynD300000
2.Mike BlundenRW50004-1
3.Yannick WeberD60222-1
4.Nathan BeaulieuD602205
5.Jarred TinordiD802225
6.Tomáš KaberleD1003304
7.Davis DrewiskeD912300
8.Gabriel DumontC10123131
9.Jeff HalpernF161122-3
10.Raphael DiazD231131464
11.Ryan WhiteC26101671
12.Francis BouillonD48189214
13.Colby ArmstrongF37235121
14.Travis MoenLW4524632-4
15.Josh GorgesD48279154
16.Erik ColeLW19336101
17.Alexei YemelinD383912332
18.Brandon PrustLW38591411011
19.Rene BourqueLW27761332-1
20.Lars EllerC4682230458
21.Alex GalchenyukC48918272014
22.Michael RyderLW271011218-2
23.Andrei MarkovLD4810203014-9
24.David DesharnaisC4810182826-2
25.P.K. SubbanD421127385712
26.Tomáš PlekanecC47141933243
27.Brian GiontaRW4814122683
28.Max PaciorettyLW44152439288
29.Brendan GallagherRW441513283310
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lundkvist, Ahokas, Zurich, Lundqvist win at European Hockey Awards

The 2020 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.). It’s the fourth year the E.H.C. has recognized the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. The annual Awards Gala in Prague was ... Read more»

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj