Statistics EC Kassel Huskies 2012-2013

League: Oberliga West (ceased)

 
This club in 2012-2013: Oberliga Endrunde | Oberliga West (ceased)
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Manuel KlingeRW141323366
2.Petr SikoraC14825338
3.Sven ValentiD147243128
4.Tobias SchwabRW14818262
5.Kyle DoyleC1310142414
6.Bradley SnetsingerLW141211232
7.Danny AlbrechtC131013236
8.Michael ChristLW129101934
9.Ales KreuzerF117111814
10.Daniel WillaschekD122131520
11.Alexander HeinrichD1176132
12.Artjom KostyrevC958130
13.Daniel ReißD1406610
14.Alexander EngelD140666
15.Florian BöhmF142356
16.Semen GlusanokD142244
17.Jan PantkowskiD110444
18.Stefan HeinrichD60116
19.Patrick BerendtRW140000
20.Jan LobodaD30000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CHL season cancelled

Due to the coronavirus (COVID-19) pandemic, the Champions Hockey League will not be played in 2020/21. The CHL Board decided today to cancel the entire season. Read more»

The NHL: When gambling reaches the headlines for the wrong reasons

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj