Statistics Ogden Mustangs 2012-2013

League: WSHL

 
This club in 2012-2013: WSHL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Christian KrausRW4420204070
2.Olle VennströmF4212193162
3.Sean HaltamF4310213118
4.Bobby ChamberlainF33151025106
5.David ClementsD4771421121
6.Benjamin RussellD4125731
7.Trevor SimonickD80336
8.Martin BolcsRD
9.Sebastian RydströmF
10.Matic OvsenarF
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 06 Jul 2020 |  Chad Langlais  (D)
     
    Rouen DragonsarrowGap Rapaces
  2. 06 Jul 2020 |  Eetu Moberg  (F)
     
    Nidaros IshockeyklubbarrowFPS Forssa
  3. 06 Jul 2020 |  Olli Maansaari  (F)
     
    HPK HämeenlinnaarrowFPS Forssa
  4. 06 Jul 2020 |  Erkki Laiho  (F)
     
    TuTo TurkuarrowFPS Forssa
  5. 06 Jul 2020 |  Janne Jokinen  (F)
     
    HPK HämeenlinnaarrowFPS Forssa
  6. 06 Jul 2020 |  Joonas Uimonen  (D)
     
    Peliitat HeinolaarrowFPS Forssa
  7. 06 Jul 2020 |  Karri Forsblom  (F)
     
    TuTo TurkuarrowFPS Forssa

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj