Statistics Orlik Opole 2013-2014

League: I Liga Hokejowy

 
This club in 2013-2014: I Liga Hokejowy
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Lukasz KorzeniowskiF3423264924
2.Pawel WaclawczykF282215378
3.Maciej RompkowskiF2917163332
4.Mariusz ZwierzF3813183155
5.Sebastian SzydloF2713162924
6.Mateusz StruzykF1813102351
7.Arkadiusz KostekD325182314
8.Patrick ZabolotnyF351392232
9.Michał SzczurekF291472128
10.Radoslaw NalewajkaF9871520
11.Lukasz NalewajkaF145101524
12.Jakub WojcikF24861416
13.Maciej ResiakF174101414
14.Daniel MingeF683114
15.Marcin ObralF30561148
16.Krzysztof ZwierzF29291153
17.Maciej GawlikF3519106
18.Bartosz DudaF3663916
19.Tomasz SznotalaF105494
20.Pawel TrawczynskiD3508886
21.Mateusz SordonD1134745
22.Mateusz StopinskiD2307734
23.Szymon MarzecF62352
24.Oskar CymbalaD3914514
25.Filip StopinskiF41344
26.Bartlomiej TalagaD70446
27.Tomasz GrunwaldF102132
28.Patryk KogutF42132
29.Wojciech BlaszkowD1410114
30.Piotr KaimD90116
31.Mateusz PawlakD20112
32.Marcin SnelaD20000
33.Krzysztof CwykielF10000
34.Wojciech FrańczakF00000
35.Maciej WaluszekF00000
36.Szymon SoltysF00000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jan 2020 |  Tomas Knotek  (F)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrow1. EV Weiden
  2. 25 Jan 2020 |  Andreas Mechel  (G)
     
    Selber WölfearrowStarbulls Rosenheim
  3. 25 Jan 2020 |  Florian Mnich  (G)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowSelber Wölfe
  4. 25 Jan 2020 |  Thomas Schmid  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEC Peiting
  5. 25 Jan 2020 |  Chase Clayton  (F)
     
    1. EV WeidenarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  6. 24 Jan 2020 |  Cam Braes  (F)
     
    Guildford Flamesarrowunknown
  7. 22 Jan 2020 |  Milo Boot  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDordrecht Lions

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj