Statistics Orlik Opole 2013-2014

League: I Liga Hokejowy

 
This club in 2013-2014: I Liga Hokejowy
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Lukasz KorzeniowskiF3423264924
2.Pawel WaclawczykF282215378
3.Maciej RompkowskiF2917163332
4.Mariusz ZwierzF3813183155
5.Sebastian SzydloF2713162924
6.Mateusz StruzykF1813102351
7.Arkadiusz KostekD325182314
8.Patrick ZabolotnyF351392232
9.Michał SzczurekF291472128
10.Radoslaw NalewajkaF9871520
11.Lukasz NalewajkaF145101524
12.Jakub WojcikF24861416
13.Maciej ResiakF174101414
14.Daniel MingeF683114
15.Marcin ObralF30561148
16.Krzysztof ZwierzF29291153
17.Maciej GawlikF3519106
18.Bartosz DudaF3663916
19.Tomasz SznotalaF105494
20.Pawel TrawczynskiD3508886
21.Mateusz SordonD1134745
22.Mateusz StopinskiD2307734
23.Szymon MarzecF62352
24.Oskar CymbalaD3914514
25.Filip StopinskiF41344
26.Bartlomiej TalagaD70446
27.Tomasz GrunwaldF102132
28.Patryk KogutF42132
29.Wojciech BlaszkowD1410114
30.Piotr KaimD90116
31.Mateusz PawlakD20112
32.Marcin SnelaD20000
33.Krzysztof CwykielF10000
34.Szymon SoltysF00000
35.Wojciech FrańczakF00000
36.Maciej WaluszekF00000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Baltic League finally get off the ground

After two years of preparation, next November the new multi-national tournament will see the light Read more»

KHL: "Foreign clubs will start season in Russia

KHL President Alexei Morozov said non-Russian clubs will start the season in Russia and may stay there until the issue of crossing borders between states is resolved. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj