Statistics Lausanne HC 2016-2017

League: Elite Jr. A

 
This club in 2016-2017: National League | SWHL B | Elite Jr. A | Novizen Elite
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jordann BougroC4423406372
2.Stéphane HeughebaertD/F4318314928
3.Joachim VodozRW4219284782
4.Lee RobertsRW4414304442
5.Valentin PiletD306121898
6.Loic VouardouxD401141522
7.Julien BariattiF26951414
8.Virgile ThévozD44491340
9.Julien MassyD3227940
10.Colin VoleryF3524667
11.Chris SaraultC43142
12.Sven HenryF81238
13.Guillaume AnexD2303316
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Sweden’s SHL championship: Enjoying a game and getting the most out of it

There are a few reasons Ice Hockey has taken the world by storm in recent decades. Namely, the improvement of the sport and the refinement of the culture that surrounds and props it up. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj