Statistics Gap Rapaces 2016-2017

League: Ligue Magnus

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Emmanuel Alvarez-MaganaD200000
2.Kristaps BazevicsD901160
3.Marc-André BernierRW12461060
4.Cédric BlâcheF200000
5.Maurin BouvetC167310106
6.Thomas CarrD13156180
7.Loic ChapelierD1200040
8.Jesse CraigeD1611112180
9.Pierre CrinonD16123160
10.Kévin Da CostaF1626880
11.Cédric Di Dio BalsamoF1620220
12.Kyle EsseryF16404260
13.Raphaël FaureD1603380
14.Christian IsacksonF1611718440
15.Kevin KingRW16448220
16.Dave LabrecqueC200000
17.Patrick McEachenD1631417510
18.Joris RamaD100000
19.Anthony RechLW1412921100
20.Branislav RehušRW163121540
21.Sean RingroseC1661824140
22.Max RossD16055140
23.Marius SererF1602280
24.Dimitri ThilletF600020
25.Benoit ValierF1600000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lundkvist, Ahokas, Zurich, Lundqvist win at European Hockey Awards

The 2020 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.). It’s the fourth year the E.H.C. has recognized the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. The annual Awards Gala in Prague was ... Read more»

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj