Statistics HC Sochi 2016-2017

League: KHL

 
This club in 2016-2017: KHL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ilya KrikunovLW541223351811
2.Andrei KostitsynLW51161834499
3.André PeterssonF39141529225
4.Eric O’DellC50111324248
5.Oscar FantenbergD443202322-2
6.Ivan ZakharchukRW571351816-13
7.Igor IgnatushkinF4651318185
8.Ben MaxwellC488715346
9.Igor LevitskyF587815120
10.Renat MamashevD4741115243
11.Mikhail MamkinD6031215385
12.Pavel PadakinF526612670
13.Yegor MorozovF3662810-4
14.Evgeny SkachkovLW31448160
15.Sergei KuznetsovD49358423
16.Yury AlexandrovD37347163
17.Denis TolpekoC3125716-2
18.Alexei PepelyaevD19336102
19.Ilya GorokhovRD2715616-9
20.Vadim ShchegolkovF2432514-9
21.Alexander MereskinC3540416-7
22.Ruslan PedanD33033331
23.Rinat IbragimovD803341
24.Ivan YatsenkoF222020-1
25.Alexander DelnovF201126-3
26.Nikita TochitskyF170228-2
27.Ivan VorobievD110224-1
28.Artyom TomilinF1901126-6
29.Svyatoslav GrebenshchikovF140112-3
30.Semyon BabintsevRW80112-3
31.Ivan GlazkovD130006-6
32.Roman DerlyukD1100012-5
33.Vadim KhomitskyD90004-2
34.Pavel MedvedevF60002-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj