Statistics Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2017-2018

League: KHL

 
This club in 2017-2018: KHL | Russian League U17 | Russian League U16 | Juniors (U16)
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Staffan KronwallD551025351016
2.Brandon KozunRW53132033429
3.Petri KontiolaC52111728244
4.Jakub NakladalD54918274817
5.Yegor KorshkovF5281826454
6.Daniil ApalkovF551510253213
7.Yegor AverinF53814221619
8.Denis MosalyovRW477142149
9.Maxime TalbotC4381119654
10.Andrei LoktionovC258614611
11.Pavel KoledovD493912180
12.Vladislav KartayevC315611372
13.Rushan RafikovD3611011226
14.Alexander KadeikinC447310142
15.Alexander PoluninLW404610125
16.Pavel KraskovskyF53371030-3
17.Ilya LyubushkinD503697314
18.Alexander YelesinD32448486
19.Denis AlexeyevF3343760
20.Dmitry LuginF31426362
21.Egor FateevC1431483
22.Nikita CherepanovD4404441-10
23.Artyom IlienkoF2121390
24.Artur KayumovF2021325
25.Denis OsipovD20123243
26.Georgy IvanovF1912325
27.Roman ManukhovD17022123
28.Alexander KutuzovD710103
29.Ziyat PaiginD1201141
30.Ivan LekomtsevD801127-1
31.Maxim AfanasyevD801100
32.Danil YurtaikinF1300040
33.Ivan RomanovLW400000
34.Ivan KovalevD200000
35.Nikita GromovD200000
36.Nikolai KovalenkoRW200001
37.Mikhail BelyaevLW100000
38.Igor BondyrevF100000
39.Alexander KalininD100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Nov 2020 |  Denis Smirnov  (F)
     
    Pennsylvania State UniversityarrowUtah Grizzlies
  2. 25 Nov 2020 |  Michal Hlinka  (F)
     
    Dukla Trencinarrowunknown
  3. 25 Nov 2020 |  Johnny Boychuk  (D)
     
    New York Islandersarrowretired as player
  4. 25 Nov 2020 |  Patrick Porkka  (F)
     
    Hällefors IKarrowGIJS HEPRO Groningen
  5. 25 Nov 2020 |  Frank Hart  (F)
     
    Mad Dogs MannheimarrowGIJS HEPRO Groningen
  6. 25 Nov 2020 |  Robin Sterner  (F)
     
    Forshaga IFarrowretired as player
  7. 25 Nov 2020 |  Mike Glemser  (F)
     
    Hannover IndiansarrowHannover Scorpions

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Scotland calls time on Ice Hockey for this season

As the pandemic continues to ravage ice hockey throughout the world the Scottish Ice Hockey Association decided enough is enough. Read more»

IIHF Council cancels tournaments

The IIHF Council decided unanimously today to initiate another series of tournament cancellations for the 2020/21 season, following recommendations of the IIHF COVID-19 Expert Group. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj