Statistics Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2017-2018

League: KHL

 
This club in 2017-2018: KHL | Russian League U17 | Russian League U16 | Juniors (U16)
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Staffan KronwallD551025351016
2.Brandon KozunRW53132033429
3.Petri KontiolaC52111728244
4.Jakub NakladalD54918274817
5.Yegor KorshkovF5281826454
6.Daniil ApalkovF551510253213
7.Yegor AverinF53814221619
8.Denis MosalyovF477142149
9.Maxime TalbotC4381119654
10.Andrei LoktionovC258614611
11.Pavel KoledovD493912180
12.Vladislav KartayevF315611372
13.Rushan RafikovD3611011226
14.Alexander KadeikinF447310142
15.Alexander PoluninF404610125
16.Pavel KraskovskyF53371030-3
17.Ilya LyubushkinD503697314
18.Alexander YelesinD32448486
19.Denis AlexeyevF3343760
20.Dmitry LuginF31426362
21.Egor FateevF1431483
22.Nikita CherepanovD4404441-10
23.Artyom IlienkoF2121390
24.Artur KayumovF2021325
25.Denis OsipovD20123243
26.Georgy IvanovF1912325
27.Roman ManukhovD17022123
28.Alexander KutuzovD710103
29.Ziyat PaiginD1201141
30.Ivan LekomtsevD801127-1
31.Maxim AfanasyevD801100
32.Danil YurtaikinF1300040
33.Ivan RomanovF400000
34.Ivan KovalevD200000
35.Nikita GromovD200000
36.Nikolai KovalenkoRW200001
37.Mikhail BelyaevF100000
38.Igor BondyrevF100000
39.Alexander KalininD100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL adopt wait and see plan

EIHL chairman Tony Smith spoke to a local radio station with regard to the EIHL situation. Read more»

The History of European Hockey Stars in the NHL

The NHL is recognized around the world as the biggest ice hockey league. It is the ultimate aim for any player, where they can pit their skills against the best, attempt to attain the most reputed ice hockey accolades, and earn ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj