Statistics Yunost Minsk 2017-2018

League: Belarus Extraliga

 
This club in 2017-2018: Belarus Cup | Belarus Extraliga | Continental Cup
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maxim ParfeyevetsF423032622619
2.Viktor TurkinC421937561215
3.Alexei YefimenkoLW42202444160
4.Andrei MikhnovD/F38142741160
5.Pavel RazvadovskyLW351324371418
6.Sergei ShelegD3972431450
7.Alexander KogalevF2611162760
8.Daniel CorsoC19111324120
9.Konstantin ZakharovF3571320420
10.Andrei AntonovD39414185913
11.Vsevolod KashkarF361071760
12.Marek SlovakD/F218816220
13.Mikhail PlotnikovRW198715240
14.Ryan WaltersF10761300
15.Nikita MitskevichD28210124924
16.Alexander KarakulkoLW366511414
17.Klemen PretnarD222911400
18.Pavel KazakevichD300993819
19.Evgeny SkachkovLW9358100
20.Vadim YerokhoD372571815
21.Ivan DrozdovRW182468-1
22.Oleg GoroshkoD30066815
23.Yegor IvanovD280662214
24.Artyom ZemlyankinF813420
25.Evgeny NogachevD1512320
26.Vladislav BarkovskiyD2103380
27.Yegor GaynetdinovF5033330
28.Pavel PechurLW720281
29.Nikita PrishivalkoF12022160
30.Nikita UstinenkoD802260
31.Ilya LitvinovRW1210160
32.Alexei SkabelkaF1200080
33.Dmitri BurovtsevD700000
34.Vyacheslav MakritskyF400000
35.Gleb FirsovF200021
36.Artem ShumeykoD200000
37.Artyom AnosovF100000
38.Vladimir RovbaF10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lundkvist, Ahokas, Zurich, Lundqvist win at European Hockey Awards

The 2020 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.). It’s the fourth year the E.H.C. has recognized the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. The annual Awards Gala in Prague was ... Read more»

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj