Statistics Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam 2 2018-2019

League: Eerste Divisie

 
This club in 2018-2019: Eerste Divisie
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Zeb van DuinF2281220400
2.Savine WielengaF145121720
3.Mick VastenhouwF214913940
4.Nicky CollardF202101220
5.Kalle PirinenF217411320
6.Andrew TrapmanF17718100
7.Lance van DuinD6628180
8.Nijs HilleF18415220
9.Milo BootF1932560
10.Michael van den EndeD192241290
11.Zebediah MirekuahF22134660
12.Daniël van den EndeD20134100
13.Gleb LavryshkoF18134100
14.Rafi IlksoiF1703300
15.Jim VorsterD1911260
16.Henk HilleD301100
17.Mark GasselingF1000040
18.Bas VisserF8000430
19.David LintveltD800000
20.Billy GrapperhausF400040
21.Tjakko de VosF200000
22.Tim van MeerD200000
23.Bob AltelaarF100020
24.Job BarthD100020
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 06 Mar 2021 |  Emmanuil Shafeyev  (F)
     
    Izhstal Izhevskarrowunknown
  2. 06 Mar 2021 |  Andrew Nielsen  (D)
     
    Black Wings 1992arrowHershey Bears
  3. 06 Mar 2021 |  Jeff Fearing  (F)
     
    Löwen Frankfurt 1barrowEG Diez-Limburg
  4. 05 Mar 2021 |  Michael Baindl  (F)
     
    Starbulls RosenheimarrowTEV Miesbach
  5. 05 Mar 2021 |  Vadim Shakhraichuk  (C)
     
    CSM Dunarea GalatiarrowUkraine
  6. 05 Mar 2021 |  Tim Wieser  (F)
     
    EHC Winterthurarrowretired as player
  7. 05 Mar 2021 |  Ivan Nalimov  (G)
     
    Dinamo RigaarrowRockford Icehogs

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Eihl to initiate a mini series

Ahead of the coming World Championships the EIHL is to host a new mini series. Read more»

Short tournament to be played in the UK

A short Cup competition involving four teams is to be played from next week in England. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj