Statistics Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam 2 2018-2019

League: Eerste Divisie

 
This club in 2018-2019: Eerste Divisie
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Zeb van DuinF2281220400
2.Savine WielengaF145121720
3.Mick VastenhouwF214913940
4.Nicky CollardF202101220
5.Kalle PirinenF217411320
6.Andrew TrapmanF17718100
7.Lance van DuinD6628180
8.Nijs HilleF18415220
9.Milo BootF1932560
10.Michael van den EndeD192241290
11.Zebediah MirekuahF22134660
12.Daniël van den EndeD20134100
13.Gleb LavryshkoF18134100
14.Rafi IlksoiF1703300
15.Jim VorsterD1911260
16.Henk HilleD301100
17.Mark GasselingF1000040
18.Bas VisserF8000430
19.David LintveltD800000
20.Billy GrapperhausF400040
21.Tjakko de VosF200000
22.Tim van MeerD200000
23.Bob AltelaarF100020
24.Job BarthD100020
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL vote to suspend season

After a conference call between all ten clubs unanimously agreed that they cannot commit to a 2020-21 league season starting on December 5th as previously planned, and the season will be suspended. ... Read more»

Lightning is a new favorite to win Stanley Cup

For the past six years, the Tampa Bay Lightning has been among the National Hockey League’s best teams. With an impressive collection of talent and contracts, the team’s chance at winning the Stanley Cup does not come out of left field. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj