Statistics Phantoms Antwerp 2018-2019

League: Be-Ne Liga

 
This club in 2018-2019: Be-Ne Liga | Belgian Cup
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Boris AdriaenssensF1111200
2.Jaron BlommeD800000
3.Dean De SouterD2101140
4.Kevin de WinterF228513300
5.Simon DozinF17156630
6.Bram EggersD100000
7.Jens EngelenD2021012180
8.Kyle HeffernanRW3303390
9.Axl KilaF22516330
10.Ake KlijsenF214610560
11.Bram KlijsenF19336240
12.Sean McCann-CoppensD213361170
13.Wannes MoonsD18033100
14.Niels OerlemansF100000
15.Kenneth PittoorsF1734740
16.Senne SchrickxF1012320
17.Jens TheunisD/F2111112810
18.Elia UrlingsF2012719860
19.Justin van BaarsenD20112180
20.Amine van de PutteF1000330
21.Ben van den BogaertF22101020220
22.Mathias Van Den BoschD22022220
23.Patrick van NotenF196713740
24.Scott VerhaegenF1200020
25.Ryan WidmarD/F1102280
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 28 Mar 2020 |  Austin Cangelosi  (F)
     
    Thomas Sabo Ice Tigersarrowunknown
  2. 28 Mar 2020 |  Philippe Dupuis  (F)
     
    Thomas Sabo Ice Tigersarrowunknown
  3. 28 Mar 2020 |  Chad Bassen  (F)
     
    Thomas Sabo Ice Tigersarrowunknown
  4. 28 Mar 2020 |  Pascal Grosse  (D)
     
    Thomas Sabo Ice Tigersarrowunknown
  5. 28 Mar 2020 |  Tim Bernhardt  (F)
     
    Thomas Sabo Ice Tigersarrowunknown
  6. 27 Mar 2020 |  Marc-André Thinel  (F)
     
    Rouen Dragonsarrowretired
  7. 27 Mar 2020 |  Alexandre Gagnon  (C)
     
    SO ChambéryarrowHC Mulhouse

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Cardiff Devils for CHL next season

EIHL bosses have agreed the final part of the jigsaw to formally close off the 2019/20 season. Read more»

KHL cancelled the remainder of the season

After a desperate tentative to finish the season, the Kontinental Hockey League closed the door. Also VHL stopped activities Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj