Statistics Winnipeg Jets 2018-2019

League: NHL

 
This club in 2018-2019: NHL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Blake WheelerRW82207191600
2.Mark ScheifeleC82384684388
3.Kyle ConnorF8234326618-7
4.Patrik LaineF8230205042-24
5.Jacob TroubaD8284250588
6.Bryan LittleF8215264126-12
7.Nikolaj EhlersLW62211637152
8.Tyler MyersD80922316311
9.Josh MorrisseyD5962531149
10.Dustin ByfuglienD/F4242731694
11.Mathieu PerreaultC8215153044-1
12.Brandon TanevF80141529419
13.Andrew CoppF69111425620
14.Jack RoslovicF77915244-2
15.Adam LowryLW78121123336
16.Ben ChiarotD7851520626
17.Kevin HayesF2058132-3
18.Brendan LemieuxLW4492116410
19.Mason AppletonC36371049
20.Joseph MorrowD41167200
21.Dmitri KulikovD57066474
22.Nathan BeaulieuD1805575
23.Sami NikuD3013420
24.Nicolas PetanC130222-2
25.Kristian VesalainenLW501100
26.Pär LindholmF401100
27.Matt HendricksC401100
28.Cameron SchillingD401100
29.Nelson NogierD100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj