Statistics Winnipeg Jets 2018-2019

League: NHL

 
This club in 2018-2019: NHL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Blake WheelerRW82207191600
2.Mark ScheifeleC82384684388
3.Kyle ConnorF8234326618-7
4.Patrik LaineF8230205042-24
5.Jacob TroubaD8284250588
6.Bryan LittleF8215264126-12
7.Nikolaj EhlersLW62211637152
8.Tyler MyersD80922316311
9.Josh MorrisseyD5962531149
10.Dustin ByfuglienD4242731694
11.Mathieu PerreaultC8215153044-1
12.Brandon TanevF80141529419
13.Andrew CoppF69111425620
14.Jack RoslovicF77915244-2
15.Adam LowryLW78121123336
16.Ben ChiarotD7851520626
17.Kevin HayesF2058132-3
18.Brendan LemieuxLW4492116410
19.Mason AppletonC36371049
20.Joe MorrowD41167200
21.Dmitri KulikovD57066474
22.Nathan BeaulieuD1805575
23.Sami NikuD3013420
24.Nicolas PetanC130222-2
25.Kristian VesalainenLW501100
26.Matt HendricksC401100
27.Cameron SchillingD401100
28.Pär LindholmF401100
29.Nelson NogierD100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Nov 2020 |  Oliver Noack  (F)
     
    Eisbären Berlin JuniorsarrowExa Icefighters Leipzig
  2. 25 Nov 2020 |  Torsten Ankert  (D)
     
    Krefeld Pinguinearrowunknown
  3. 24 Nov 2020 |  Petrus Palmu  (F)
     
    JYP JyväskyläarrowERC Ingolstadt
  4. 24 Nov 2020 |  Wade Bergman  (D)
     
    Krefeld Pinguinearrowunknown
  5. 24 Nov 2020 |  Colin Smith  (F)
     
    Krefeld Pinguinearrowunknown
  6. 24 Nov 2020 |  Daniel Weiß  (F)
     
    Iserlohn RoostersarrowEispiraten Crimmitschau
  7. 24 Nov 2020 |  Kris Foucault  (F)
     
    Krefeld PinguinearrowEisbären Berlin

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Scotland calls time on Ice Hockey for this season

As the pandemic continues to ravage ice hockey throughout the world the Scottish Ice Hockey Association decided enough is enough. Read more»

IIHF Council cancels tournaments

The IIHF Council decided unanimously today to initiate another series of tournament cancellations for the 2020/21 season, following recommendations of the IIHF COVID-19 Expert Group. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj