Statistics HK Tambov 2019-2020

League: VHL

 
This club in 2019-2020: VHL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Igor IgnatushkinF5414152924-4
2.Timur ShingareyevF531315282-4
3.Alexei BaskovF501112238-2
4.Vasily ZhilovF456162288
5.Oleg YashinF361552014-5
6.Alexei KlochkovF521091928-7
7.Oleg PopovD5321214311
8.Mikhail MeshcheryakovF398513129
9.Maxim ZyuzyakinLW224812212
10.Andrei VoronkovF37551020-7
11.Alexander DelnovF18371062
12.Alexander IgnatovD42191030-2
13.Ivan KorenkovD35191020-4
14.Ivan KuznetsovD5336936-4
15.Roman DubininD2825762
16.Dmitri SelyutinF2525760
17.Nikita PopovD16257122
18.Georgy MakkaevD192466-2
19.Alexander PankovF131564-2
20.Vasily NarzyaevF1632500
21.Magomed GimbatovF113259-3
22.Semen KrasheninnikovRW230556-1
23.Vladislav DyukarevF212246-10
24.Damir RakhimullinF621341
25.Alexander KovalskyF391230-2
26.Vadim KhlopotovF131238-6
27.Roman KrivosheevD3303319-3
28.Vladimir RepinD100338-3
29.Anatoly YelizarovD720221
30.Konstantin SokolovF42020-1
31.Eduard VasilyevF12112101
32.Pavel ZykovF911201
33.Ilya NazarevichD120222-3
34.Akhmed GimbatovF100224-4
35.Denis Orlovich-GrudkovF70220-2
36.Kirill KozhevnikovF602200
37.Ignat ZemchenkoF502221
38.Alexey SleptsovD24011163
39.Ivan SmolyovF1301120
40.Alkhas KochkarevD1201162
41.Artyom MaltsevD1201116-5
42.Andrei RevatskiF80110-4
43.Dmitry KolegovD50110-1
44.Kirill KozyrkinD21000120
45.Andrei LugovoiF120002-3
46.Georgy MerkulovF600000
47.Alexander BolshakovD30002-2
48.Andrei AltybarmakyanF30004-3
49.Kirill VorobyevD20006-1
50.Fyodor YarovinskyF200020
51.Oleg MisyulD20000-2
52.Alexei ZhilinF200020
53.Mikhail GordeyevD100020
54.Stepan StarkovF10002-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj