Statistics HK Tambov 2019-2020

League: VHL

 
This club in 2019-2020: VHL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Igor IgnatushkinC5414152924-4
2.Timur ShingareyevRW531315282-4
3.Alexei BaskovF501112238-2
4.Vasily ZhilovF456162288
5.Oleg YashinF361552014-5
6.Alexei KlochkovF521091928-7
7.Oleg PopovD5321214311
8.Mikhail MeshcheryakovF398513129
9.Maxim ZyuzyakinLW224812212
10.Andrei VoronkovF37551020-7
11.Alexander DelnovLW18371062
12.Alexander IgnatovD42191030-2
13.Ivan KorenkovD35191020-4
14.Ivan KuznetsovD5336936-4
15.Roman DubininD2825762
16.Dmitri SelyutinF2525760
17.Nikita PopovD16257122
18.Georgy MakkaevD192466-2
19.Alexander PankovF131564-2
20.Vasily NarzyaevF1632500
21.Magomed GimbatovF113259-3
22.Semen KrasheninnikovRW230556-1
23.Vladislav DyukarevF212246-10
24.Damir RakhimullinF621341
25.Alexander KovalskyF391230-2
26.Vadim KhlopotovF131238-6
27.Roman KrivosheevD3303319-3
28.Vladimir RepinD100338-3
29.Anatoly YelizarovD720221
30.Konstantin SokolovF42020-1
31.Eduard VasilyevF12112101
32.Pavel ZykovF911201
33.Ilya NazarevichD120222-3
34.Akhmed GimbatovF100224-4
35.Denis Orlovich-GrudkovRW70220-2
36.Kirill KozhevnikovF602200
37.Ignat ZemchenkoF502221
38.Alexey SleptsovD24011163
39.Ivan SmolyovF1301120
40.Artyom MaltsevD1201116-5
41.Alkhas KochkarevD1201162
42.Andrei RevatskiF80110-4
43.Dmitry KolegovD50110-1
44.Kirill KozyrkinD21000120
45.Andrei LugovoiF120002-3
46.Georgy MerkulovF600000
47.Alexander BolshakovD30002-2
48.Andrei AltybarmakyanRW30004-3
49.Kirill VorobyevD20006-1
50.Oleg MisyulD20000-2
51.Alexei ZhilinF200020
52.Fyodor YarovinskyF200020
53.Mikhail GordeyevD100020
54.Stepan StarkovF10002-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Nov 2020 |  Konsta Mesikämmen  (D)
     
    Dukla Trencinarrowunknown
  2. 26 Nov 2020 |  Janne Väyrynen  (F)
     
    Dukla Trencinarrowunknown
  3. 26 Nov 2020 |  Ivan Belyakov  (F)
     
    Toros Neftekamskarrowunknown
  4. 26 Nov 2020 |  Joakim Axman  (F)
     
    Väsby IKarrowunknown
  5. 26 Nov 2020 |  Patrick Seifert  (D)
     
    HC Landsberg Riverkingsarrowunknown
  6. 26 Nov 2020 |  Ryan Del Monte  (F)
     
    EHC FreiburgarrowHannover Indians
  7. 26 Nov 2020 |  Colin Smith  (F)
     
    Krefeld PinguinearrowVäsby IK

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Scotland calls time on Ice Hockey for this season

As the pandemic continues to ravage ice hockey throughout the world the Scottish Ice Hockey Association decided enough is enough. Read more»

IIHF Council cancels tournaments

The IIHF Council decided unanimously today to initiate another series of tournament cancellations for the 2020/21 season, following recommendations of the IIHF COVID-19 Expert Group. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj