Statistics KS Naprzód Janów 2019-2020

League: Polska Hokej Liga

 
This club in 2019-2020: Polska Hokej Liga
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maxim KondrashovF40991810
2.Maxim TitokF32891718
3.Michal RybakF43561128
4.Bartlomiej StepienD4327940
5.Jakub PiperF4143742
6.Adam RajskiF3734744
7.Oliver PaczkowskiC2425724
8.Szymon SkrodziukF393368
9.Michal KrokoszF3614532
10.Maciej RybakF3014522
11.Mikhail SyroezhkinD130552
12.Kacper KaplonF3922412
13.Karol WasinskiF4113418
14.Igor SarnaD3913438
15.Marcin WróbelF412136
16.Aleksander BodoraF4403314
17.Oliwier KsiondzF332024
18.Łukasz NiedźwiedźF331122
19.Marek KosakowskiD2911222
20.Preston AmesD61122
21.Mateusz AdamusF170224
22.Patryk PohlF330002
23.Bartosz KosmedaF90000
24.Wojciech GorzyckiF70004
25.Marek PohlLW20000
26.Filip StopinskiF10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 04 Apr 2020 |  Andreas Brockmann  (C)
     
    ESV Kaufbeuren Jokerarrowunknown
  2. 04 Apr 2020 |  Jay Huisman  (F)
     
    Zoetermeer PantersarrowCAIROX Hijs Hokij Den Haag
  3. 04 Apr 2020 |  Maximilian Eisenmenger  (F)
     
    Löwen FrankfurtarrowAugsburger Panther
  4. 04 Apr 2020 |  Lucas Lessio  (F)
     
    Grizzlys Wolfsburgarrowunknown
  5. 04 Apr 2020 |  Mikkel Aagaard  (F)
     
    Grizzlys Wolfsburgarrowunknown
  6. 04 Apr 2020 |  Dustin Friesen  (D)
     
    ERC IngolstadtarrowIserlohn Roosters
  7. 04 Apr 2020 |  Robbie Czarnik  (F)
     
    EV LandshutarrowRavensburg Towerstars

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Federation withdrew the title of Banská Bystrica

After awarding the title with an unpopular decision, the Executive Committee of the Slovak Ice Hockey Association retraces its steps: Extraliga 2019/2020 will not have a champion. ... Read more»

Cardiff Devils for CHL next season

EIHL bosses have agreed the final part of the jigsaw to formally close off the 2019/20 season. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj