All-time Statistics VHL

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maxim KhapovFBars Kazan780197261458506142
2.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk70420025145150398
3.Alexander TrofimovLWTHK Tver55816328845141956
4.Anton KochurovFIzhstal Izhevsk88717523440958999
5.Konstantin KasatkinCTitan Klin677161242403546164
6.Vitaly KazarinRWYuzhny Ural Orsk687143251394306-24
7.Andrei RychagovFRubin Tyumen62914824038846173
8.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk772229155384538-75
9.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk56215323138422294
10.Artur SarvarovCCSK VVS Samara66419119038149344
11.Eduard DmitrievFNeftyanik Almetyevsk424165199364696189
12.Yevgeny BelukhinFTseng Tau Jilin City566139224363869111
13.Aslan RaisovFBuran Voronezh537142209351142-23
14.Stanislav TimakovFHK Ryazan484142205347536110
15.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza54310723834529774
16.Sergey AlexandrovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk50118415934324782
17.Dmitri KholodkovFSaryarka Karaganda64219215034249846
18.Daniil YerdakovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk50315818434225094
19.Vladimir IvantsovFDizel Penza50996233329528-18
20.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk58715317432739596
21.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk64113717931644216
22.Alexei ZhaglinCLada Togliatti54012419131542573
23.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk54415415631043158
24.Igor SafonovFHK Ryazan47612218730927813
25.Maxim KorobovFBuran Voronezh55210020830843187
26.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza64013317330637760
27.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk556119185304363-24
28.Igor KamaevFYuzhny Ural Orsk55815215030249694
29.Alexei FetisovFKazakhmys Satpaev40514116130219878
30.Anton GlovatskyFMetallurg Novokuznetsk49411418830216451
31.Sergei BrovinCYuzhny Ural Orsk50915015030055030
32.Dmitri TrusovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk54610719129841022
33.Denis FakhrutdinovFCSK VVS Samara52510119729832832
34.Alexander ShibayevFTseng Tau Jilin City443962012973280
35.Lev TrifonovFRubin Tyumen514120176296464101
36.Roman KozlovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk63414115329432378
37.Yevgeny AfoninFToros Neftekamsk45113116329457163
38.Denis KoroteevFHK Ryazan676145145290227-112
39.Vladimir KorotkovLWSokol Krasnoyarsk55911717228916657
40.Andrei PopovFDizel Penza50215613128720437
41.Anton ZiminFTHK Tver56412915828722937
42.Evgeny KrutovLDYermak Angarsk755742132871105162
43.Yevgeny RymarevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk360133153286157114
44.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen60312615928536584
45.Sergei KochetkovFYuzhny Ural Orsk53111616728321233
46.Andrei OgorodnikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk45011716528228696
47.Konstantin ShafranovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod312112170282202112
48.Nikolai BabenkoRWLegion Tyumen2236521528021017
49.Pavel KornilovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk68412715227951592
50.Andrei DemidovFBuran Voronezh57412515427957551
51.Dmitri TsybinRWIzhstal Izhevsk45511616327935585
52.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk76668211279446109
53.Sergei SevastiyanovFSokol Krasnoyarsk48911216527722413
54.Vladislav LuchkinCSaryarka Karaganda46614113527647594
55.Alexei KnyazevFZauralie Kurgan51313913727637528
56.Evgeny ChemerilovFYermak Angarsk44011615927528883
57.Egor RozhkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil659134140274485-11
58.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk52811715527272435
59.Vadim RifelFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk438112159271368100
60.Igor MagoginFSputnik Nizhny Tagil40811016127124690
61.Yan YakutsenyaFMolot-Prikamie Perm43914912026930962
62.Andrei ShepelenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk59813013726744564
63.Yevgeny TunikCYermak Angarsk48913413226643516
64.Dmitry ShandurovLWDizel Penza37013213426622071
65.Askhat RakhmatullinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil54410116126262360
66.Denis PolyudovFIzhstal Izhevsk53997165262140-6
67.Oleg KryazhevLWYermak Angarsk3909416726118038
68.Sergei TopolLWSaryarka Karaganda4191291312602284
69.Sergei PaiorFYermak Angarsk45811314625958356
70.Alexander ShvetsovFTseng Tau Jilin City47811514325821744
71.Denis IgnashinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4856619125729391
72.Andrei PrudnikovFTHK Tver434100154254472-47
73.Alexander ChelushkinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3488217225457151
74.Ivan IvanovFDynamo Tver52010714625342016
75.Vladimir GromilinFYantar Seversk335146105251202-1
76.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver565122129251544-15
77.Andrei MaximenkoLWHK Lipetsk642121130251445-53
78.Boris AlexandrovRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk15215199250276
79.Ilnar MisbakhovFAriada NH532102148250245-2
80.Dmitri TsyrulLWDonbas Donetsk3558916125024779
81.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil46911713124819942
82.Vitaly SitnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil44011712924653077
83.Alexei BulatovFMolot-Prikamie Perm3319415024418790
84.Sergei VostrikovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm3661538924221910
85.Dmitry AltaryovFRubin Tyumen43111912324244495
86.Maxim ChukanovRDMolot-Prikamie Perm5067017124149488
87.Andrei MakarovRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk48517565240255
88.Lev KrutokhvostovFKazakhmys Satpaev30510913124045660
89.Roman PetrovRWHK Lipetsk530103134237466-28
90.Alexander SmaginFIzhstal Izhevsk33311112323417030
91.Alexander NeznamovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4821021322343114
92.Alexander VasilievRWTseng Tau Jilin City5311051282334024
93.Anatoli RaenkoFYermak Angarsk4511011322331443
94.Andrei KuzminFDizel Penza4319613723340523
95.Valery KukushkinFDizel Penza4241081242329651
96.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan619102130232410-72
97.Alexei ChechinDZauralie Kurgan85276156232885-71
98.Anatoli StepanovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk5136816423272458
99.Anton AlexeyevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil6766516623167126
100.Roman VoloshenkoLWTHK Tver41211111923020282
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

World Championship 2021 groups unveiled

Although there is still no confirmed calendar, the World Championship hosted by Belarus and Latvia takes first steps Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj