Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 1998-1999

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Vitaly YeremeyevHK CSKA Moskva191.80
2.Ilya KorolevTeknolog Ukhta0
3.Egor PodomatskyTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl7000
4.Sergei NurzhanovSputnik Nizhny Tagil0000
5.Mikhail GilevIzhstal Izhevsk1000
6.Nikolai ProkhorkinYuzhny Ural Orsk2000
7.Ostap PloskovIzhstal Izhevsk17000
8.Vadim BuzdalinNeftyanik Leninogorsk1000
9.Yuri SednevHC Izhorets14000
10.Dmitri NesterovSeverstal-2 Cherepovets3000
11.Grigory FedchenkoYuzhny Ural Orsk2000
12.Airat MukhitovNeftyanik Almetyevsk140038
13.Alexei EgorovDynamo-2 Moskva4000
14.Vasili ZudinDynamo-2 Moskva9000
15.Vladislav SedovSputnik Nizhny Tagil11002
16.Aleksei TerentjevHC Izhorets20004
17.Alexei MitroshinIzhstal Izhevsk19000
18.Alexander YeryomenkoDynamo-2 Moskva
19.Egor KonfetkinOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk7002
20.Sergey OgureshnikovAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk270010
21.Konstantin VlasovDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg1000
22.Mikhail KapitalnyOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk3000
23.Dmitri MelnikovNeftyanik Almetyevsk260210
24.Alexander ByzovMetallurg Serov15000
25.Leonid ShilyaevOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk29000
26.Yuri GerasimovDynamo-2 Moskva18002
27.Andrei VasilevMotor Zavolzhie14000
28.Vyacheslav LisovetsMotor Barnaul31006
29.Vyacheslav TregubovAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk10000
30.Alexander AgopeevMotor Zavolzhie18000
31.Andrei GerasimovSeverstal-2 Cherepovets14000
32.Dmitri KozorezTHK Tver22
33.Dmitri KhomutovHC Voronezh18000
34.Vitali TrigubovDizelist Penza160014
35.Maxim KozlovSputnik Nizhny Tagil3000
36.Konstantin SmirnovMetallurg Serov0000
37.Andrei AgapovNeftyanik Leninogorsk5000
38.Vladimir TsarevNeftyanik Almetyevsk0
39.Andrei NikiforovTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl8004
40.Oleg GulyaevKedr Novouralsk11000
41.Sergei TambulovMetallurg Serov18000
42.Evgeny KononovTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl15016
43.Andrei BuninSpartak St. Petersburg27000
44.Andrei MalkovSibir Novosibirsk16
45.Petr DiyakonovMotor Zavolzhie1000
46.Sergei BertunovKristall Elektrostal8
47.Alexander ZhuldikovYuzhny Ural Orsk6000
48.Sergei KhoroshunKedr Novouralsk5000
49.Vitali KholodyaevAvangard Tambov16002
50.Sergei StatsenkoSpartak St. Petersburg0000
51.Alexei PetrovSeverstal-2 Cherepovets150025
52.Vladimir BuchelnikovSputnik Nizhny Tagil24010
53.Vladislav GogolevTeknolog Ukhta19002
54.Alexei SharninNeftyanik Leninogorsk12000
55.Vitali SolovevKedr Novouralsk17004
56.Alexander KavelashviliMetallurg Serov3000
57.Alexander PadyanNeftyanik Leninogorsk8000
58.Vitaly KolesnikAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2000
59.Anton SokolovAvangard Tambov5000
60.Konstantin ChernyTeknolog Ukhta2000
61.Alexei DavydovAvangard Tambov11000
62.Alexander SkorobulatovYuzhny Ural Orsk26004
63.Dmitri KarpovMotor Barnaul3000
64.Vyacheslav SedovIzhstal Izhevsk1000
65.Ildar MukhometovDynamo-2 Moskva1000
66.Sergei MyasnikovKristall Saratov3000
67.Alexei TsvetkovTeknolog Ukhta14004
68.Oleg BratashKrylia Sovetov-213000
69.Aidar ShigapovNeftyanik Leninogorsk12000
70.Vitaly IlinSpartak St. Petersburg1000
71.Nikolai GlebovMotor Zavolzhie4000
72.Alexei StarkovDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg170014
73.Sergei GudkovSpartak St. Petersburg4000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj