Statistics Pervaya Liga 1998-1999

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitri ZininRWMGU Moskva3939397826
2.Vitaly ChuevFProgress Glazov4326416744
3.Mikhail VostryakovFSKiCh Snezhinsk3826275347
4.Igor GrishinFProgress Glazov4129204918
5.Mikhail SigarevFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk4322264836
6.Alexander UnzhakovFSKiCh Snezhinsk392226488
7.Alexander ShchinovFProgress Solikamsk4017244148
8.Andrei DolgovLWVityaz Podolsk3017244118
9.Sergei PiskunovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3717193612
10.Andrei ShindiapinRWVityaz Podolsk3019163541
11.Vadim GalkinDMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm3616193542
12.Pavel ShindiapinFVityaz Podolsk3015203542
13.Alexander PopovFAvangard-2 Omsk3214213522
14.Dmitri DyakivFHK Kemerovo4822113342
15.Sergei ShilovFVityaz Podolsk3017153212
16.Denis KochetkovFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg242293110
17.Nikolai SukhanovFProgress Solikamsk4020113120
18.Azat SharipovLWNovoil Ufa3410213120
19.Denis LapshinFYantar Seversk482193016
20.Alexander ErmakovFAvangard-2 Omsk3118123052
21.Eldar NazhmutdinovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3713173054
22.Alexander FilatyevFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk4311193038
23.Dmitry SarazovRWLada-2 Togliatti372092964
24.Pavel BaulinFVityaz Podolsk301811294
25.Stanislav ShumakovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk241712298
26.Sergei VorontsovFYantar Seversk4816132952
27.Mikhail PikalovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk248212922
28.Denis VolosenkovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3815132838
29.Egor ShastinFAvangard-2 Omsk1911172830
30.Vladimir KormachevLWMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk4110182814
31.Denis PochenkovFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg151892734
32.Dmitri UchaykinFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4817102746
33.Pavel ElchaninovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4713142734
34.Konstantin BaranovRWAvangard-2 Omsk231882640
35.Yevgeny TolkachyovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk2614122614
36.Denis KhlystovFNovoil Ufa3813132638
37.Alexander MinayevFDizelist-2 Penza221115264
38.Ilia LashinFHK Kemerovo4410162610
39.Alexei ZavarukhinFMechel-2 Chelyabinsk401692514
40.Dmitry TalaikovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk2912132528
41.Yuri LavrenyukFAmur-2 Khabarovsk469162548
42.Igor KonstantinovFCSK VVS-2 Samara401592436
43.Alexei VolkovDProgress Glazov4311132484
44.Roman RudykhFRossiya Krasnokamsk381672318
45.Alexander SvitovCAvangard-2 Omsk271582320
46.Andrei KonarevFVityaz Podolsk3011122318
47.Alexander GutovFAvangard-2 Omsk229142348
48.Levon MikaelyanDVityaz Podolsk257162357
49.Dmitri KarandashovFProgress Glazov411572226
50.Dmitri IlichevFSKiCh Snezhinsk261572218
51.Dmitri SpirinFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm381482232
52.Sergei ShardakovDProgress Solikamsk4012102246
53.Dmitri SyrtsevFYantar Seversk4810122220
54.Oleg KapichinFVityaz Podolsk291472163
55.Ruslan ZainullinRWAk Bars-2 Kazan361382122
56.Sergei ZasyadkoFHK Kemerovo461292112
57.Dmitri DoulebenetsDAmur-2 Khabarovsk349122126
58.Vladimir GromilinFHK Kemerovo26813218
59.Eduard KondratenkoFHK Kemerovo208132112
60.Andrei BuryakFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk331282016
61.Vladislav KapichinFVityaz Podolsk281192076
62.Sergei MakienkoFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk431010204
63.Mikhail YakubovCLada-2 Togliatti4713619
64.Valeri MinaevFDizelist-2 Penza161181912
65.Dmitry TarasovLWAmur-2 Khabarovsk311091930
66.Alexander KrevsunRWCSK VVS-2 Samara321441834
67.Mikhail KuznetsovFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg381351814
68.Vladimir SychyovFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk421171810
69.Aleksandr BerezenskyFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk23108186
70.Viktor FominukhFHK Kemerovo221081812
71.Igor StarodubovFHK Kemerovo461341728
72.Ivan KhlyntsevFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk381251716
73.Sergei SevastiyanovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk271251730
74.Mikhail MedvedevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk27981720
75.Vadim SozinovFMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk437101716
76.Vyacheslav PotapovDMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk437101722
77.Maxim MarkelovDNovoil Ufa381161734
78.Denis LeonovLWAmur-2 Khabarovsk141061612
79.Ruslan NurtdinovLWNovoil Ufa8106164
80.Denis SukmanovFHK Kemerovo43971612
81.Artyom ChernovCMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk32971614
82.Evgeny GusakovFLada-2 Togliatti421231528
83.Denis BerezovRWRubin-2 Tyumen15961512
84.Alexander KhramovFDizelist-2 Penza29871544
85.Yevgeny BumaginFLada-2 Togliatti40781522
86.Oleg VoschenikinFVityaz Podolsk145101512
87.Pavel SazonovD/FProgress Glazov301221412
88.Sergei NalisinFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk211131422
89.Andrei AndreevCStinol Lipetsk25951483
90.Maxim BelyayevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk35771446
91.Evgeny NokhrinFSKA-2 St. Petersburg21681443
92.Dmitri G. MikhailovRWSKA-2 St. Petersburg22591412
93.Andrei BuldakovDNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk35851318
94.Sergei KagaikinDAvangard-2 Omsk36761360
95.Andrei MironovFNovoil Ufa2676136
96.Alexander KulyashkinDToros Neftekamsk41671320
97.Alexander KorovinFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk3958134
98.Sergei LaptevDMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm38491383
99.Alexander KurochkinDVityaz Podolsk30841224
100.Alexander SimushkinFSokol Novocheboksarsk22841220
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj