Statistics Russian Superleague 1999-2000

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitri PopovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk494202416
2.Andrei PetrakovRWMetallurg Magnitogorsk299132222
3.Alexander ProkopyevFDynamo Moskva172131516
4.Alexander KharitonovLWDynamo Moskva17841210
5.Yevgeny KoreshkovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk1266124
6.Alexander KoreshkovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk1266124
7.Stanislav RomanovLWDynamo Moskva1774114
8.Denis KartsevCDynamo Moskva1756116
9.Eduard KudermetovRWAk Bars Kazan18731016
10.Denis ArkhipovRWAk Bars Kazan1855106
11.Sergei GomolyakoRWMetallurg Magnitogorsk12461010
12.Alexander KuvaldinRWDynamo Moskva1337100
13.Vitali ProkhorovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk125492
14.Lev BerdichevskyLWDynamo Moskva1636918
15.Sergei ZolotovLWAk Bars Kazan184486
16.Ilnur GizatullinRWAk Bars Kazan18448200
17.Ravil GusmanovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk1135865
18.Ravil YakubovCAvangard Omsk81786
19.Mikhail IvanovRWDynamo Moskva176174
20.Alexander TrofimovLWAk Bars Kazan1852712
21.Vladimir KochinLWSeverstal Cherepovets85274
22.Andrei MarkovLDDynamo Moskva1743789
23.Valeri KarpovRWMetallurg Magnitogorsk103478
24.Dmitry VlasenkovLWTorpedo Yaroslavl103476
25.Nikolai ZavarukhinCAk Bars Kazan142574
26.Georgy EvtyukhinCMetallurg Novokuznetsk142574
27.Sergei OsipovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk1225710
28.Oleg VolkovLDSeverstal Cherepovets8257103
29.Maxim SushinskyRWAvangard Omsk82576
30.Rail MuftiyevCSeverstal Cherepovets82574
31.Vitaly ProshkinRDDynamo Moskva171674
32.Maxim BetsLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk124262
33.Dmitry KrasotkinRDTorpedo Yaroslavl1042633
34.Alexander NesterovCLada Togliatti742643
35.Dmitri GogolevRWMetallurg Novokuznetsk143366
36.Alexei TkachukLWMetallurg Novokuznetsk143362
37.Alexander SavchenkovRWDynamo Moskva1133610
38.Dmitri ZatonskyLWAvangard Omsk833626
39.Igor NikulinRWSeverstal Cherepovets83362
40.Yuri ZlovLWLada Togliatti53364
41.Andrei YevstafyevDMetallurg Novokuznetsk1315614
42.Alexei StepanovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk111564
43.Vadim YepanchintsevCMetallurg Novokuznetsk143258-1
44.Andrei RazinCMetallurg Magnitogorsk123254-4
45.Sergei BerdnikovLWSeverstal Cherepovets83258
46.Dmitry RyabykinLDAvangard Omsk83252
47.Sergei ShitkovskyRWSeverstal Cherepovets832522
48.Aleksandrs NizivijsRWTorpedo Yaroslavl102356
49.Alexei AmelinLDTorpedo Yaroslavl101454
50.Pavel AgarkovRWMetallurg Novokuznetsk1231418
51.Egor ShastinFAvangard Omsk731416
52.Ruslan BernikovRWAmur Khabarovsk53142
53.Almaz GarifullinCAk Bars Kazan1822410
54.Sergei KlimentievDAk Bars Kazan1722428
55.Alexei TroshchinskyRDDynamo Moskva172244
56.Alexei ChupinCAk Bars Kazan1522445
57.Pavel VorobyevRWTorpedo Yaroslavl102240
58.Yury PanovRDAvangard Omsk822414
59.Denis AfinogenovRWLada Togliatti72244
60.Andrei SkabelkaRWLada Togliatti62244
61.Alexei KalyuzhnyCDynamo Moskva171344
62.Oleg ShargorodskyRDMetallurg Novokuznetsk1013420
63.Dmitri PankovRWTorpedo Yaroslavl101340
64.Andrei PchelyakovRWSeverstal Cherepovets81346
65.Andrei PetruninLWLada Togliatti61342
66.Dmitri DenisovLWSeverstal Cherepovets51340
67.Anatoly UstyugovLWAmur Khabarovsk513410
68.Alexei KudashovCDynamo Moskva1404420
69.Andrei KudinovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk1204410
70.Alexei KoznevCSKA St. Petersburg43038
71.Alexander ZhdanLDAk Bars Kazan172136
72.Alexei TertyshnyRWAk Bars Kazan172138
73.Alexander StepanovRWDynamo Moskva1721310
74.Evgeny PetrochininRDMetallurg Novokuznetsk1421326
75.Oleg MikulchikRDMetallurg Magnitogorsk1121312
76.Alexander BarkunovDTorpedo Yaroslavl82130
77.Anton ButLWTorpedo Yaroslavl82130
78.Vyacheslav BezukladnikovCLada Togliatti72134
79.Vasily SmirnovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod52132
80.Vladimir KrechinRWMechel Chelyabinsk32132
81.Sergei PetrenkoLWMetallurg Novokuznetsk101234
82.Vladimir AntipinRDMetallurg Magnitogorsk912312
83.Vladimir TarasovRDSeverstal Cherepovets81232
84.Igor StepanovCAk Bars Kazan81232
85.Andrei SubbotinLWAvangard Omsk81236
86.Vadim BrezgunovDLada Togliatti61234
87.Dmitri StulovLDLada Togliatti51238
88.Rinat KasiyanovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk41234
89.Roman BaranovRWNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk41230
90.Vladimir IlyinRWNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk41236
91.Oleg RomanovRDAk Bars Kazan1803316
92.Alexander KhavanovRDDynamo Moskva170334
93.Boris ZelenkoLWDynamo Moskva1603314
94.Evgeny LapinLWTorpedo Yaroslavl100334
95.Oleg BelkinLWLada Togliatti703312
96.Mikhail PereyaslovLDAmur Khabarovsk503310
97.Yuri DobryshkinLWAk Bars Kazan1720210
98.Yevgeny VarlamovLDAk Bars Kazan1420226
99.Nikolai TsulyginDAk Bars Kazan112026-5
100.Alexander ArdashevLWTorpedo Yaroslavl102028
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 01 Dec 2020 |  André Rankel  (F)
     
    Eisbären Berlinarrowretired as player
  2. 01 Dec 2020 |  Filip Gusev  (D)
     
    HC 46 BardejovarrowHK Vojvodina Novi Sad
  3. 01 Dec 2020 |  Aleksa Lukovic  (D)
     
    HC PrillyarrowHK Crvena Zvezda
  4. 30 Nov 2020 |  Jan Blasko  (F)
     
    Dukla TrencinarrowDraci Šumperk
  5. 30 Nov 2020 |  Karlo Marinkovic  (F)
     
    HK SZ Olimpija LjubljanaarrowKHL Zagreb
  6. 30 Nov 2020 |  Marek Viktorin  (D)
     
    IFK ÖsteråkerarrowDraci Šumperk
  7. 30 Nov 2020 |  Stanislav Dosek  (D)
     
    Ogden MustangsarrowDraci Šumperk

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Scotland calls time on Ice Hockey for this season

As the pandemic continues to ravage ice hockey throughout the world the Scottish Ice Hockey Association decided enough is enough. Read more»

IIHF Council cancels tournaments

The IIHF Council decided unanimously today to initiate another series of tournament cancellations for the 2020/21 season, following recommendations of the IIHF COVID-19 Expert Group. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj