Statistics NOEN Extraliga 1999-2000

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Milan KopeckyFHC Slavia Praha7538011
2.Radim KucharczykRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin744804
3.Jiri HudlerFHC Slovnaft Vsetin643727
4.Ales HemskyRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice642666
5.Petr MocekDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice6336266
6.Petr VampolaFHC Slovnaft Vsetin7246105
7.Jan KopeckyFHC Slavia Praha524608
8.Jan NovákDHC Slavia Praha6156214
9.Marek TomicaCHC Slavia Praha723502
10.Petr KotynekFHC Slavia Praha714543
11.Lukas BednarikFHC Chemopetrol414540
12.Pavel DvorakDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice631448
13.Michal TrávníčekLWHC Chemopetrol43140-1
14.Robin BaculFHC Slavia Praha331429
15.Martin AdamskyRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin722462
16.Petr KubosDHC Slovnaft Vsetin6224122
17.František LukešFHC Chemopetrol5134310
18.Petr HemskyLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice604448
19.Petr ŽajglaFHC Slovnaft Vsetin530304
20.Josef VitekFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice6213101
21.Josef LangFHC Slovnaft Vsetin712330-1
22.Miroslav SkybaFHC Slovnaft Vsetin71234-2
23.Jan ArchalousFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice612343
24.Jiří PolanskýCHC Ocelari Trinec212301
25.Ludek SuranDHC Slavia Praha703362
26.Petr NovotnyFHC Slavia Praha703346
27.Zdenek ZakFHC Chemopetrol503340
28.Petr JarosFHC Slavia Praha720222
29.Petr PolodnaFHC Chemopetrol520200
30.Aleš HavlůjFHC Chemopetrol520282
31.Vladimir PojkarFHC Slavia Praha420222
32.Pavel JaskoFHC Ocelari Trinec120202
33.Tomas JelinekFHC Slavia Praha711220
34.Jaroslav FilipDHC Slavia Praha711269
35.David PojkarDHC Slavia Praha7112126
36.Jan SochorFHC Slavia Praha611264
37.Radek DlouhýFHC Slavia Praha51124-2
38.Lukas HubacekFHC Chemopetrol511203
39.Jan KolářFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice511282
40.Petr KoněvalíkFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary211221
41.Jiri KuceraDHC Ocelari Trinec21120-1
42.Zbyněk SpitzerDHC Slovnaft Vsetin7022161
43.Marek PavlisFHC Slavia Praha702241
44.Josef MikesLWHC Slovnaft Vsetin6022391
45.Jan KasperFHC Vitkovice Steel30220-1
46.Aleš PavlasDHC Slavia Praha710120
47.Patrik BeckFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice610114-2
48.Petr KoukalFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice610100
49.David HnatFHC Chemopetrol51012-2
50.Jakub TrefnýDHC Chemopetrol51016-3
51.Jan PlatilDHC Velvana Kladno410110-3
52.Petr MacholdaDHC Chemopetrol310121
53.Jiří ZdeněkCHC Vitkovice Steel31016-2
54.Kamil FranekFHC Vitkovice Steel310120
55.Miloslav KomarekFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice310141
56.Michal KriskeFHC Vitkovice Steel31012-1
57.Valdemar PelikovskyDHC Ocelari Trinec210120
58.Miroslav HajekFHC Slavia Praha210101
59.Martin TvrdekDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary210141
60.Zbyněk NovákFHC Slavia Praha210102
61.Kamil TvrdekFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary11012-1
62.Jan BohacCHC Slavia Praha701141
63.Michal BlazekDHC Slovnaft Vsetin7011370
64.Jakub AserFHC Slovnaft Vsetin70112-2
65.Tomas MojzisDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice60116-3
66.Jiří VašíčekDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice601124
67.Roman AmbrozDHC Chemopetrol50112-1
68.Milan BaranykFHC Vitkovice Steel30112-3
69.Jan BarnaFHC Vitkovice Steel30110-1
70.Michal TvrdikRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice20112-1
71.Jan LiskaDHC Chemopetrol20112-1
72.Tomas VasataFHC Ocelari Trinec101101
73.David AppelFHC Ocelari Trinec10112-1
74.Martin MatecnyDHC Slovnaft Vsetin700040
75.Bořek SlámaFHC Slavia Praha700001
76.Přemysl VašutDHC Slovnaft Vsetin700014-3
77.Jakub BartoňDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice60004-4
78.Zdenek ZaleskyDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice6000123
79.Michal PetruzelaFHC Slovnaft Vsetin60002-3
80.Martin SzakalDHC Chemopetrol500020
81.Lukáš PoživilDHC Chemopetrol50002-1
82.Luděk RůčkaDHC Slovnaft Vsetin50000-2
83.Ales HoracekRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice40000-1
84.Pavel EichlerDHC Chemopetrol400021
85.David StřížDHC Vitkovice Steel30002-4
86.Petr ProkopDHC Vitkovice Steel300010-2
87.Ondrej SyrinekFHC Vitkovice Steel30000-1
88.David KahanekDHC Vitkovice Steel30000-2
89.Daniel TomasekFHC Vitkovice Steel30004-1
90.Libor GelacakFHC Vitkovice Steel3000200
91.Jindrich SuchyFHC Vitkovice Steel30002-2
92.Lukáš ŘíhaFHC Chemopetrol300001
93.Ondrej NemecDHC Slovnaft Vsetin30004-2
94.Jan VytiskDHC Vitkovice Steel300060
95.Alan SenkyrDHC Vitkovice Steel30004-2
96.David VantuchFHC Vitkovice Steel30002-4
97.Jaroslav KallaFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary200014-4
98.Richard BordowskiFHC Ocelari Trinec200000
99.Rostislav MartynekFHC Ocelari Trinec20000-1
100.Petr DominFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary20002-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 08 Jul 2020 |  Peter MacArthur  (F)
     
    HC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)arrowOrlando Solar Bears
  2. 08 Jul 2020 |  Pavel Shelesny  (G)
     
    Neman Grodno 2arrowHK Lida
  3. 08 Jul 2020 |  Simone Peiti  (G)
     
    HC Appiano/EppanarrowVal di Fiemme Hockey Club
  4. 08 Jul 2020 |  Mathieu Carrier  (F)
     
    HCA Toulon Les Boucaniersarrowretired as player
  5. 08 Jul 2020 |  Yevgeny Babitsky  (F)
     
    Aviator BaranovichiarrowHK Lida
  6. 08 Jul 2020 |  Oleg Popov  (D)
     
    HK TambovarrowHK Gomel
  7. 08 Jul 2020 |  Igor Kozyachi  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowNeman Grodno

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj