Statistics Extraliga U18 (CZE) 2000-2001

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Albin PodstavekCHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice74711107
2.Patrik StejskalFHC Ocelari Trinec835889
3.Kamil KrepsCHC Chemopetrol6268106
4.Jakub KlepisFHC Slavia Praha7178104
5.Jan DanečekCHC Ocelari Trinec843728
6.Jan KubištaFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice74374-2
7.Jan SkucekFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice725782
8.David ŠvagrovskýRWHC Slavia Praha7516103
9.Ondrej NovakFHC Chemopetrol65166-3
10.Filip MoravaFHC Slavia Praha742648
11.Jan VelichCHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice624685
12.Ivo KratenaFHC Olomouc341503
13.Jan SedaFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice732563
14.Petr KalivodaFHC Chemopetrol63252-1
15.Jiří HunkesDHC Ocelari Trinec8235108
16.Martin CizekDHC Slavia Praha7235220
17.Lukas KasparFHC Chemopetrol623503
18.Rostislav OleszFHC Vitkovice Steel223504
19.Tomas FleischmannFHC Vitkovice Steel231403
20.Jiří KošeckýDHC Ocelari Trinec822466
21.Martin HeinischFHC Chemopetrol622412-2
22.Ondrej KlementDHC Chemopetrol622425
23.Petr VranaCHC Olomouc313463
24.Tomislav GrozajFHC Ocelari Trinec830344
25.Michal KapickaCHC Chemopetrol630361
26.Rostislav SabelaFHC Ocelari Trinec821307
27.Michal NinikFHC Ocelari Trinec821384
28.Lukáš SkokanFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice7213102
29.Jiří ŘípaFHC Ocelari Trinec721388
30.Michal KrywdaFHC Ocelari Trinec8123298
31.Petr JelinekCHC Slavia Praha712312-1
32.Marek ChvatalDHC Ocelari Trinec712348
33.Miroslav HlavatyDHC Chemopetrol612318-5
34.Jakub HulvaFHC Vitkovice Steel212324
35.Pavel MatzkeDHC Ocelari Trinec803347
36.Martin TůmaDHC Chemopetrol603385
37.Jan HeřmanFHC Keramika Plzen320220
38.Daniel BryneckýFHC Ocelari Trinec81122-1
39.Premysl SkapaDHC Ocelari Trinec81122-2
40.Ondřej PotůčekFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice71120-1
41.Jakub KoreisFHC Keramika Plzen311212-1
42.Kamil VávraRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice311201
43.David KrejciCHC Olomouc311205
44.Martin KotačkaFHC Continental Zlin211201
45.Milan BendikDHC Ocelari Trinec8022181
46.Lukas HorakDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice7101124
47.Jan StarýFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice71014-2
48.Petr VolnyFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice710100
49.Jiri MervartDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice71012-3
50.František HailFHC Slavia Praha710122
51.Jiří DrtinaDHC Slavia Praha7101141
52.Jakub SindelFHC Slavia Praha610102
53.Martin ŠtikaFHC Chemopetrol610182
54.Daniel MalinovskyFHC Chemopetrol510143
55.Martin BenesDHC Keramika Plzen31014-4
56.Vaclav KasparFHC Keramika Plzen31010-5
57.Lukáš PulpánDHC Keramika Plzen31018-3
58.Ales FrühaufFHC Continental Zlin21010-1
59.Ondřej ChalupaDHC Vitkovice Steel21010-1
60.Martin StejskalFHC Continental Zlin210101
61.Martin VágnerDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice110121
62.Jan SteberD/FHC Ocelari Trinec801127-1
63.Petr ChaloupkaDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice701161
64.Filip HabivskyDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice7011100
65.Jan PrudicFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice70110-2
66.Michal BirnerFHC Slavia Praha70116-2
67.Lukáš ŠpeldaDHC Slavia Praha7011103
68.Lukas ProchazkaFHC Ocelari Trinec701100
69.Martin MalátFHC Slavia Praha70110-2
70.Michal BorovanskýRWHC Slavia Praha70116-2
71.Jaroslav HubnerFHC Ocelari Trinec70114-1
72.Marek BohacekDHC Chemopetrol501160
73.Michal PolakCHC Keramika Plzen301120
74.Lukas KeltyckaDHC Keramika Plzen30112-7
75.Petr HruskaDHC Olomouc30116-2
76.Jiri SvejdaCHC Chemopetrol301100
77.Antonín RybnikářDHC Olomouc201123
78.Tomas CsabiFHC Vitkovice Steel20112-6
79.Adam LukacovicDHC Continental Zlin201141
80.Pavel KosejkDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice70004-2
81.Ondřej StaněkDHC Slavia Praha700029-1
82.Jakub ŠulcDHC Slavia Praha700061
83.Martin VeselyDHC Slavia Praha700060
84.Martin LojekDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice70006-2
85.Martin SvobodaDHC Chemopetrol60000-1
86.Jakub LasekRDHC Chemopetrol60002-2
87.Zdeněk BahenskýRWHC Chemopetrol60006-1
88.Jan FilipiDHC Chemopetrol400001
89.Adam JanebaFHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice30000-1
90.Lubos GregorDHC Olomouc30002-1
91.Roman BilekFHC Keramika Plzen30000-5
92.Jiří PaškaDHC Olomouc300002
93.Petr KreuzmanDHC Keramika Plzen30002-3
94.Lukas MichalidesFHC Keramika Plzen30004-1
95.Ales VoborilFHC Keramika Plzen30000-2
96.Lukáš HauerDHC Keramika Plzen30008-3
97.Radek PolivkaFHC Olomouc30000-3
98.Tomas LeheckaFHC Olomouc30000-4
99.Vitezslav JasekFHC Olomouc30000-5
100.Marek BrudnyDHC Ocelari Trinec300001
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

All Change in the Eihl

Rosters are changed throughout ice hockey for several reasons: the player didn’t settle well in a new country, he was deemed not to be a good fit for the team etc etc. So this is not just unique to the EIHL but ... Read more»

Who Will Claim the Ice Hockey World Title in 2020?

First held at the 1920 Summer Olympics, the IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship is an annual tournament and one of the most exciting ones as well. The high-profile tournament was formed in 1908 and first held in 1920. In the beginning, ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj