Statistics Regionalliga Süd 2001-2002

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ron GoodallFEV Ravensburg42377711453
2.Petr ZajoncFEHC Klostersee44693610532
3.Jason KruecklFEV Ravensburg44495610570
4.Milan BláhaRW1. EV Weiden43573289107
5.Michal PorakFEHC Klostersee3832568826
6.Derek SwitzerCEHC Memmingen4029528134
7.Jamie McKinleyCSchweinfurt Mighty Dogs4330487875
8.Ludvik KopeckyFTEV Miesbach4437397644
9.Jiri VitekFTEV Miesbach4433427572
10.Mike MelasCEHC Memmingen42353772203
11.Petr FabianFSchweinfurt Mighty Dogs3329437242
12.Jiri BeranekFEHC Klostersee4131336418
13.Sergej WaßmillerCSchweinfurt Mighty Dogs41313263101
14.Eric NadeauRWEA Kempten3529336226
15.Michal PiskorF1. EV Weiden3223396214
16.Martin SauterFEHC Klostersee4218446236
17.Andrej JaufmannFEV Ravensburg3936246052
18.Joseph HayseFEA Kempten4420395980
19.Zbyněk KukačkaD/FHöchstadt Alligators4332265824
20.Jarno MensonenLWSchweinfurt Mighty Dogs4225335880
21.Hans HaiderD/FEV Ravensburg4215435830
22.Daniel NowakDEV Ravensburg417485550
23.Sergejs BoldaveskoFEHC Memmingen4217375488
24.Jan PenkD1. EV Weiden44134154120
25.Moritz SchmidtFSchweinfurt Mighty Dogs4329245358
26.Christoph HadraschekFEA Kempten4028245267
27.Stanislav RosaFHöchstadt Alligators2827255239
28.Vaclav RuprechtDEHC Klostersee4310425269
29.Carsten PlateD1. EV Weiden4411395054
30.Rochus SchneiderFEA Kempten35212849117
31.Jiri HlinkaF1. EV Weiden3318314952
32.David ShuteLWERSC Amberg28232548126
33.Florian SallerCEHC Klostersee4116314710
34.Jari PasanenD/FSchweinfurt Mighty Dogs4114334742
35.Eduard SeisenbergerCEHC Klostersee4427194636
36.Tomas PisaFSchweinfurt Mighty Dogs2921254622
37.Christian KinatederD/F1. EV Weiden3715294440
38.Peter SchmidFEHC Memmingen43192443100
39.Michael ThurnerD/FSchweinfurt Mighty Dogs4016244040
40.Miroslav DvorakDERSC Amberg4013274066
41.Werner SchäfflerFTEV Miesbach3418213987
42.Michael WaldschützCTEV Miesbach4419193866
43.Andreas HerrmannCHöchstadt Alligators43182038136
44.Andreas VeichtCTEV Miesbach4417213820
45.Jakub VolekFHöchstadt Alligators4216213738
46.Markus PflüglD/FTEV Miesbach439283766
47.Manfred SchreiberF1. EV Weiden4420163668
48.Andreas KlundtLWAugsburger Jungpanther3715213640
49.Peter WesterkampCEHC Memmingen2114223642
50.David VolekFEV Ravensburg3613233630
51.Thomas SchmidhuberDHöchstadt Alligators43112536100
52.Steven CucinattiFTSV Peissenberg2416163249
53.Brian FarrellLWERSC Amberg2313193232
54.Michael PastikaFERSC Amberg3211213236
55.Florian MüllerC1. EV Weiden439233272
56.Matt GormanFTSV Peissenberg2216153116
57.Sandro PaganiFAugsburger Jungpanther4113183170
58.Florian MayerFTEV Miesbach4412193140
59.Colin AndersDEHC Memmingen3411203162
60.Vesa GomanCEA Kempten1617133010
61.Tommi TarvainenRWEA Kempten201515308
62.Andreas WeißenbornDEHC Memmingen449202964
63.Martin WeckerleFTSV Peissenberg4413152854
64.Florian RohdeFEA Kempten4413152814
65.Daniel HämmerleFESC Dorfen4413152836
66.Thorsten GräbnerD/FHöchstadt Alligators3612162850
67.Michael O’LearyRWERSC Amberg2512162820
68.Cori SicorschiD/FEHC Klostersee3611172863
69.Johannes MüllerFEHC Klostersee408202881
70.Gregor ThomaFEV Ravensburg4212142628
71.Thomas RohrhoferFEV Ravensburg2410162628
72.René RöthkeD/FAugsburger Jungpanther3010152555
73.Martin KovarikDTEV Miesbach366192538
74.Jan CizekDHöchstadt Alligators315202582
75.Markus RatbergerDTSV Peissenberg432232552
76.Florian BartelsLW1. EV Weiden4111132418
77.Sana HassanD/FEV Ravensburg406182496
78.Stephan HagnF1. EV Weiden4011122377
79.Petr CernyFHöchstadt Alligators378152346
80.Mihail KozhevnikovLDAugsburger Jungpanther3371623106
81.Habart WittlingerD/FTSV Peissenberg4112102220
82.Helge PykaDEHC Memmingen4211112292
83.Bernd RischeDEHC Klostersee426162256
84.Jimi HelinRDEA Kempten3841822107
85.Ivan KostialFTSV Peissenberg1811102146
86.Stanislav CajkaDESC Dorfen349122163
87.Lubos ThürFHöchstadt Alligators218132144
88.Florian FunkRWTSV Peissenberg23714218
89.Michael SpadaciniFEA Kempten156152163
90.Florian FeistlFESC Dorfen419112030
91.Alexander SchrödingerDERSC Amberg446142046
92.Martino PaganiFAugsburger Jungpanther346142097
93.Andreas BechererFEHC Memmingen414162044
94.Josef HefnerD1. EV Weiden441192034
95.Markus VoigtmannD/FESC Dorfen381181936
96.Martin RitterLWERSC Amberg421171874
97.Stefan PorschFEV Ravensburg441081834
98.Robert VozarD/FERSC Amberg326121893
99.Markus KeintzelDEA Kempten3441418112
100.Josef HöplerFTEV Miesbach244141820
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 09 Aug 2020 |  Vyacheslav Belov  (D)
     
    HSC Csíkszeredaarrowunknown
  2. 09 Aug 2020 |  Scott Tanski  (F)
     
    Glasgow Clanarrowretired as player
  3. 09 Aug 2020 |  Phil Kiss  (D)
     
    Debreceni HKarrowUjpesti TE
  4. 09 Aug 2020 |  Alexander Reichenberg  (F)
     
    Moser Medical Graz 99ersarrowunknown
  5. 09 Aug 2020 |  Matt Garbowsky  (F)
     
    Moser Medical Graz 99ersarrowunknown
  6. 09 Aug 2020 |  Trevor Hamilton  (D)
     
    Moser Medical Graz 99ersarrowunknown
  7. 09 Aug 2020 |  Thomas Höneckl  (G)
     
    Moser Medical Graz 99ersarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Baltic League finally get off the ground

After two years of preparation, next November the new multi-national tournament will see the light Read more»

KHL: "Foreign clubs will start season in Russia

KHL President Alexei Morozov said non-Russian clubs will start the season in Russia and may stay there until the issue of crossing borders between states is resolved. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj