Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2001-2002

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jussi TapioFKiekko-67 Turku1419163510
2.Petteri NokelainenCSaiPa Lappeenranta141882618
3.Jesse UronenFJokerit14188264
4.Jani ForsströmDPelicans Lahti141852312
5.Ossipekka LehtonenFKiekko-67 Turku1416132916
6.Jarmo JokilaFTPS Turku1316153137
7.Aki SeitsonenCAhmat Hyvinkää1415163110
8.Aapo LampinenFAaKoo Anjalankoski1415132830
9.Teemu MikkonenFAhmat Hyvinkää141413272
10.Antti Lievonen???Pelikaanit Vaajakoski141451920
11.Jukka EerolaFJYP Jyväskylä141210226
12.Teemu KoskimäkiFAhmat Hyvinkää12127190
13.Jerry AhtolaFKiekko-67 Turku1411142528
14.Erkka LeppänenDJYP Jyväskylä1411102114
15.Anton FogströmFSport Vaasa1411112210
16.Valtteri VuorelaFSaiPa Lappeenranta14118190
17.Veli-Matti SavinainenFEspoo Blues121141518
18.Lauri KorpikoskiLWTPS Turku14107172
19.Ville KohoFJYP Jyväskylä1410192910
20.Niko HuuskoFIlves Tampere141021218
21.Eemeli ArolaFAaKoo Anjalankoski1410112110
22.Tuomo HeikkinenFKärpät Oulu10104146
23.Kalle MäkinenFJYP Jyväskylä710152510
24.Petteri WirtanenCAhmat Hyvinkää14931214
25.Miikka RiihimäkiFTappara Tampere1493120
26.Janne KolehmainenFSaiPa Lappeenranta14941330
27.Ville PeltosuoDIHK Helsinki14921122
28.Ville HärkönenFKärpät Oulu12981722
29.Mikko PalotieFIFK Helsinki11961529
30.Ismo JousenkyläDJYP Jyväskylä1488162
31.Mikko SirenFAhmat Hyvinkää1484122
32.Toni ManninenFJYP Jyväskylä14881612
33.Lauri TuohimaaFIFK Helsinki14810186
34.Niko MaaninkaFIFK Helsinki1489176
35.Mikko Katainen???KalPa Kuopio1481922
36.Sebastian RenlundFEspoo Blues13851336
37.Pekka NiemeläinenFKiekko-67 Turku13814222
38.Juho-Tuomas LuukkonenFKiekko-67 Turku1389170
39.Henri Valkonen???Pelicans Lahti13831112
40.Joonas LaineFIFK Helsinki1473108
41.Antti TuoresFSport Vaasa147142122
42.Matti SikiöFHPK Hämeenlinna1471818
43.Risto-Pekka TimonenFJokipojat Joensuu147292
44.Vesa KuivalainenFHPK Hämeenlinna1474114
45.Jarno HalenDKiekko-67 Turku14722296
46.Ossi KousaFIHK Helsinki147298
47.Jere ManniFTPS Turku14714216
48.Paavo JohanssonFPelicans Lahti147111822
49.Kai-Erik SandbäckFIFK Helsinki14751210
50.Janne Laine???Jokerit13751220
51.Eemeli KoskelainenFKooKoo Kouvola13781510
52.Jussi-Pekka MatilainenFSaiPa Lappeenranta1378154
53.Joonas Kettunen???Jokipojat Joensuu13781510
54.Jaakko HuuhkaFHPK Hämeenlinna13714216
55.Jari SailioFAhmat Hyvinkää12791638
56.Jaakko Lääti???AaKoo Anjalankoski12761310
57.Joona NurmiFJYP Jyväskylä1175128
58.Rasmus StenFEspoo Blues14681422
59.Juhani Sarilo???Espoo Blues1465114
60.Saku Suksi???KalPa Kuopio1460614
61.Veli-Matti MyllymaaFPorin Ässät146396
62.Tomas SinisaloLWJokerit14641014
63.Janne AnttilaFKooKoo Kouvola1464102
64.Petteri VarpulaFKooKoo Kouvola1469152
65.Joni Purho???KooKoo Kouvola1466122
66.Jesse PehuFAhmat Hyvinkää1464104
67.Henri FrimanFHPK Hämeenlinna146101624
68.Tuomas KiiskinenRWKalPa Kuopio1469154
69.Olli ElianderFTPS Turku14651118
70.Risto KorhonenDHokki Kajaani14651114
71.Antti TurunenDJYP Jyväskylä1361718
72.Markus RämäFSaiPa Lappeenranta136101646
73.Toni RautakorpiFTappara Tampere136284
74.Raimo HalminenFHPK Hämeenlinna13641016
75.Janne KolehmainenDSport Vaasa1262828
76.Jens ErikssonFTuTo Turku1160655
77.Sami HoffrenDKalPa Kuopio145496
78.Tero JaakkolaFEspoo Blues1455108
79.Tommi LehtonenFEspoo Blues1454912
80.Joonas KoskinenFTappara Tampere1457122
81.Henry HietaharjuFSport Vaasa145274
82.Antti KauttoFTappara Tampere145492
83.Iikka VoutilainenFSaiPa Lappeenranta14510154
84.Juho JärvinenFTuTo Turku1454914
85.Severi LaineFIlves Tampere14510152
86.Sami HeleniusDIlves Tampere1455108
87.Markus KallioFIlves Tampere1453812
88.Mikko Mäkinen???Kiekko-67 Turku1453835
89.Juuso Pelttari???Ilves Tampere145160
90.Janne LempinenDKiekko-67 Turku145278
91.Janne Happonen???KalPa Kuopio14581328
92.Joonas ParviainenFKalPa Kuopio14551010
93.Jonas EnlundFIFK Helsinki1355104
94.Slava TervolaFJYP Jyväskylä1357124
95.Juha Väisänen???Hokki Kajaani135162
96.Ossi NurminenFKiekko-67 Turku135056
97.Miika LahtiCJYP Jyväskylä1255106
98.Henri TimonenFJokipojat Joensuu1253830
99.Eero KarhuFAhmat Hyvinkää125272
100.Jarkko HattunenFHokki Kajaani1255108
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Sweden’s SHL championship: Enjoying a game and getting the most out of it

There are a few reasons Ice Hockey has taken the world by storm in recent decades. Namely, the improvement of the sport and the refinement of the culture that surrounds and props it up. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj