Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2001-2002

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jussi TapioFKiekko-67 Turku1419163510
2.Jarmo JokilaFTPS Turku1316153137
3.Aki SeitsonenCAhmat Hyvinkää1415163110
4.Ossipekka LehtonenFKiekko-67 Turku1416132916
5.Ville KohoFJYP Jyväskylä1410192910
6.Jarno HalenDKiekko-67 Turku14722296
7.Aapo LampinenFAaKoo Anjalankoski1415132830
8.Teemu MikkonenFAhmat Hyvinkää141413272
9.Petteri NokelainenCSaiPa Lappeenranta141882618
10.Jesse UronenFJokerit14188264
11.Jerry AhtolaFKiekko-67 Turku1411142528
12.Kalle MäkinenFJYP Jyväskylä710152510
13.Jani ForsströmDPelicans Lahti141852312
14.Jukka EerolaFJYP Jyväskylä141210226
15.Anton FogströmFSport Vaasa1411112210
16.Pekka NiemeläinenFKiekko-67 Turku13814222
17.Erkka LeppänenDJYP Jyväskylä1411102114
18.Eemeli ArolaFAaKoo Anjalankoski1410112110
19.Antti TuoresFSport Vaasa147142122
20.Jere ManniFTPS Turku14714216
21.Jaakko HuuhkaFHPK Hämeenlinna13714216
22.Tommi LaineFKiekko-67 Turku14417214
23.Antti Lievonen???Pelikaanit Vaajakoski141451920
24.Teemu KoskimäkiFAhmat Hyvinkää12127190
25.Valtteri VuorelaFSaiPa Lappeenranta14118190
26.Lauri TuohimaaFIFK Helsinki14810186
27.Paavo JohanssonFPelicans Lahti147111822
28.Lauri KorpikoskiLWTPS Turku14107172
29.Ville HärkönenFKärpät Oulu12981722
30.Niko MaaninkaFIFK Helsinki1489176
31.Juho-Tuomas LuukkonenFKiekko-67 Turku1389170
32.Ismo JousenkyläDJYP Jyväskylä1488162
33.Toni ManninenFJYP Jyväskylä14881612
34.Jari SailioFAhmat Hyvinkää12791638
35.Henri FrimanFHPK Hämeenlinna146101624
36.Markus RämäFSaiPa Lappeenranta136101646
37.Vesa KulmalaDJokerit124121612
38.Veli-Matti SavinainenFEspoo Blues121141518
39.Mikko PalotieFIFK Helsinki11961529
40.Eemeli KoskelainenFKooKoo Kouvola13781510
41.Jussi-Pekka MatilainenFSaiPa Lappeenranta1378154
42.Joonas Kettunen???Jokipojat Joensuu13781510
43.Petteri VarpulaFKooKoo Kouvola1469152
44.Tuomas KiiskinenRWKalPa Kuopio1469154
45.Iikka VoutilainenFSaiPa Lappeenranta14510154
46.Severi LaineFIlves Tampere14510152
47.Tuomo HeikkinenFKärpät Oulu10104146
48.Rasmus StenFEspoo Blues14681422
49.Joni BiesFJokipojat Joensuu144101416
50.Janne KolehmainenFSaiPa Lappeenranta14941330
51.Sebastian RenlundFEspoo Blues13851336
52.Jaakko Lääti???AaKoo Anjalankoski12761310
53.Janne Happonen???KalPa Kuopio14581328
54.Niko PaavilainenFJokipojat Joensuu14491320
55.Sami MantereFJokerit14310132
56.Esa LehikoinenDJokipojat Joensuu143101318
57.Tommi Tuhkanen???KalPa Kuopio13310138
58.Niko HuuskoFIlves Tampere141021218
59.Petteri WirtanenCAhmat Hyvinkää14931214
60.Miikka RiihimäkiFTappara Tampere1493120
61.Mikko SirenFAhmat Hyvinkää1484122
62.Kai-Erik SandbäckFIFK Helsinki14751210
63.Janne Laine???Jokerit13751220
64.Joona NurmiFJYP Jyväskylä1175128
65.Joni Purho???KooKoo Kouvola1466122
66.Joonas KoskinenFTappara Tampere1457122
67.Slava TervolaFJYP Jyväskylä1357124
68.Mikael KatajamäkiFIlves Tampere14210126
69.Ville PeltosuoDIHK Helsinki14921122
70.Henri Valkonen???Pelicans Lahti13831112
71.Vesa KuivalainenFHPK Hämeenlinna1474114
72.Juhani Sarilo???Espoo Blues1465114
73.Olli ElianderFTPS Turku14651118
74.Risto KorhonenDHokki Kajaani14651114
75.Niklas EkbladFEspoo Blues1338112
76.Joonas LaineFIFK Helsinki1473108
77.Tomas SinisaloLWJokerit14641014
78.Janne AnttilaFKooKoo Kouvola1464102
79.Jesse PehuFAhmat Hyvinkää1464104
80.Raimo HalminenFHPK Hämeenlinna13641016
81.Tero JaakkolaFEspoo Blues1455108
82.Sami HeleniusDIlves Tampere1455108
83.Joonas ParviainenFKalPa Kuopio14551010
84.Jonas EnlundFIFK Helsinki1355104
85.Miika LahtiCJYP Jyväskylä1255106
86.Jarkko HattunenFHokki Kajaani1255108
87.Joel JärvinenFJYP Jyväskylä1446104
88.Antti JaatinenFTappara Tampere13461020
89.Lauri TukonenRWAhmat Hyvinkää546102
90.Iiro MemonenFTuTo Turku14371020
91.Tomas Fröberg???Espoo Blues1137106
92.Jussi RuoholaDAhmat Hyvinkää14281012
93.Mikko Katainen???KalPa Kuopio1481922
94.Risto-Pekka TimonenFJokipojat Joensuu147292
95.Ossi KousaFIHK Helsinki147298
96.Veli-Matti MyllymaaFPorin Ässät146396
97.Sami HoffrenDKalPa Kuopio145496
98.Tommi LehtonenFEspoo Blues1454912
99.Antti KauttoFTappara Tampere145492
100.Juho JärvinenFTuTo Turku1454914
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 29 Mar 2020 |  Paul Geiger  (D)
     
    Sport VaasaarrowFehervar AV19
  2. 29 Mar 2020 |  Niklas Zoschke  (G)
     
    EHC Lausitzer Füchsearrowunknown
  3. 29 Mar 2020 |  Clarke Breitkreuz  (F)
     
    EHC Lausitzer Füchsearrowunknown
  4. 29 Mar 2020 |  Jordan George  (F)
     
    EHC Lausitzer Füchsearrowunknown
  5. 29 Mar 2020 |  Joel Keussen  (D)
     
    EHC Lausitzer Füchsearrowunknown
  6. 29 Mar 2020 |  Daniel Schwamberger  (F)
     
    EHC Lausitzer Füchsearrowunknown
  7. 28 Mar 2020 |  Ronald Wurm  (F)
     
    Unis Flyers Heerenveenarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Cardiff Devils for CHL next season

EIHL bosses have agreed the final part of the jigsaw to formally close off the 2019/20 season. Read more»

KHL cancelled the remainder of the season

After a desperate tentative to finish the season, the Kontinental Hockey League closed the door. Also VHL stopped activities Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj