Statistics 2. liga (CZE) 2001-2002

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Josef SlanecFBK Mladá Boleslav141311246
2.Michal OliveriusFBK Mladá Boleslav145111610
3.Pavel MetlickaFBK Mladá Boleslav14781510
4.Milan MazanecFHC JITEX Pisek75914413
5.Radovan GlasFHC Orlova11941341
6.Jiri KrocakDBK Mladá Boleslav142101210
7.Tomas MeixnerFHC Kometa Brno72810
8.Jiří KadlecFBK Mladá Boleslav146392
9.Pavel HejlFBK Mladá Boleslav66396
10.Marek PavlačkaFHC Orlova6459
11.David HnatFBK Mladá Boleslav143692
12.David MikaFHC JITEX Pisek8628411
13.Štěpán HřebejkFHC JITEX Pisek8448104
14.Jan SeborFHC Benátky nad Jizerou661733
15.Josef DuchoslavFHC Kometa Brno75276-3
16.Jiri ZurekFHC Benátky nad Jizerou652712
17.Ivan ScepkaFHC Zdar nad Sazavou65274
18.Aleš PazderaDBK Mladá Boleslav1434712
19.Miroslav RozsypalFHC Klášterec nad Ohří83476
20.Richard CachninCHC JITEX Pisek734729
21.Radek JágrFBK Mladá Boleslav1225710
22.Vladimír LukaFHC Orlova72570-3
23.Lukáš KrálFBK Mladá Boleslav62572
24.Petr KounovskýFHC Benátky nad Jizerou616735
25.Hynek PrachenskyFHC Klášterec nad Ohří851616
26.Michal ReiffDHC Kometa Brno7426
27.Tomas MikolasekFHC Zdar nad Sazavou64264
28.Martin MorvayFBK Mladá Boleslav833626
29.Dalibor SandaFHC JITEX Pisek833644
30.Ivo KotaškaDHC JITEX Pisek833607
31.Jiri PlachyFHC Most82466-6
32.Karel FinkFHC Zdar nad Sazavou62468
33.David VšetečkaDHC JITEX Pisek8066108
34.David SukDHC Klášterec nad Ohří84154
35.Jan BasaFHC Benátky nad Jizerou64152
36.Libor NikodémFHC Strakonice532516
37.Milan CejkaFHC Baník Sokolov33252
38.Martin BouzFHC JITEX Pisek923549-1
39.Jan LiskaDHC Most72356-4
40.Miroslav BukacekFHC Zdar nad Sazavou62350
41.Zbynek SeborFHC Zdar nad Sazavou52350
42.Jiri JelenFHC JITEX Pisek8145124
43.Jaroslav KocarFHC JITEX Pisek814544
44.Martin SimekFHC JITEX Pisek831422
45.Petr BalajkaFHC Orlova73142-11
46.Martin SobotkaFHC Zdar nad Sazavou63142
47.Petr ŠpačekFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany331429
48.Jiří KristekFBK Mladá Boleslav122242
49.David NedorostRWHC JITEX Pisek822421
50.Tomáš NouzaFHC Strakonice822444
51.Jiri SochorFHC Most82244-7
52.Milan HahnFHC Klášterec nad Ohří822412
53.Lukáš ZíkaFHC Most822412-3
54.Jan MelicharDHC Kometa Brno722412-3
55.Ondřej LátalFHC Zdar nad Sazavou62242
56.Radomir GrimmDHC Orlova62246-12
57.Rostislav GregorFHC Orlova622410-2
58.Robert PochylýDHC Benátky nad Jizerou62242
59.David HartDHC Benátky nad Jizerou622414
60.Jiří VondřichFHC Strakonice522430
61.Petr JandaFHC Zdar nad Sazavou32240
62.Roman BarekDHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany32242
63.Martin HolyDBK Mladá Boleslav8134108
64.Josef RévayDHC Klášterec nad Ohří813418
65.Pavel BalajkaDHC Orlova71342-3
66.Jiri SedlacekFHC Kometa Brno7134
67.Robert KašeFHC Klášterec nad Ohří80444
68.Lukas ZajicekFHC Benátky nad Jizerou60444
69.Ladislav VeverkaFHC Baník Sokolov304425
70.Radek PiskacFHC Most43030-5
71.Josef HudecFHC Most821328-4
72.Pavel StepanekFHC Benátky nad Jizerou62134
73.Ales KreuzerFHC Klášterec nad Ohří62134
74.Jiri HolikLWHC Benátky nad Jizerou52136
75.Roman KašparCHC Baník Sokolov32130
76.Jaroslav ŽákFHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod32136
77.Miroslav TřetinaCHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod321310
78.Vladislav KubešFHC JITEX Pisek812329
79.Radim GolábDHC Orlova71234-2
80.Jan UrbanecDHC Zdar nad Sazavou61232
81.Vaclav KotrousFHC Klášterec nad Ohří61234
82.Tomáš PrachařFHC Zdar nad Sazavou41232
83.Petr PolesnyCHC Baník Sokolov31234
84.Jan SterbaFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany31234
85.Petr MatulaFHC Kobra Praha21230
86.Marian MenhartLDBK Mladá Boleslav1403320
87.Josef VachulkaDHC JITEX Pisek803388
88.Zbyněk SkleničkaDHC Most80339-10
89.Radek NeradDHC Klášterec nad Ohří80330
90.Vojtěch KubinčákFHC Most60330-4
91.Radek LuskDHC Strakonice50332
92.Radek JonášFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany30338
93.Petr SinaglFHC Baník Sokolov303331
94.Tomas DuchekDHC Klášterec nad Ohří820214
95.Michal ŠebekFHC Orlova72020-10
96.Karol NesladekFHC Klášterec nad Ohří72024
97.Petr ŠindelářFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany32022
98.Miroslav BratDHC Hradec Kralove320210
99.Miroslav LudvikFHC Hradec Kralove32022
100.Tomáš KratochvílFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany32022
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2019 |  Jonatan Harju  (F)
     
    BIK Karlskogaarrowunknown
  2. 15 Dec 2019 |  Anatoly Yelizarov  (D)
     
    HK TambovarrowDinamo St. Petersburg
  3. 15 Dec 2019 |  Vladimir Ermenkov  (D)
     
    Belarus U20arrowMetallurg Zhlobin
  4. 15 Dec 2019 |  Ilya Nikolaev  (F)
     
    HK RyazanarrowBuran Voronezh
  5. 15 Dec 2019 |  Maxim Zyuzyakin  (F)
     
    Khimik VoskresenskarrowHK Tambov
  6. 15 Dec 2019 |  Jens Olsson  (D)
     
    Genève-Servette HCarrowTPS Turku
  7. 15 Dec 2019 |  Michael Parks  (F)
     
    Kansas City Mavericksarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

Who Will Claim the Ice Hockey World Title in 2020?

First held at the 1920 Summer Olympics, the IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship is an annual tournament and one of the most exciting ones as well. The high-profile tournament was formed in 1908 and first held in 1920. In the beginning, ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj