Statistics 2. liga (CZE) 2001-2002

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Josef SlanecFBK Mladá Boleslav141311246
2.Michal OliveriusFBK Mladá Boleslav145111610
3.Pavel MetlickaFBK Mladá Boleslav14781510
4.Milan MazanecFHC JITEX Pisek75914413
5.Radovan GlasFHC Orlova11941341
6.Jiri KrocakDBK Mladá Boleslav142101210
7.Tomas MeixnerFHC Kometa Brno72810
8.Jiří KadlecFBK Mladá Boleslav146392
9.Pavel HejlFBK Mladá Boleslav66396
10.Marek PavlačkaFHC Orlova6459
11.David HnatFBK Mladá Boleslav143692
12.David MikaFHC JITEX Pisek8628411
13.Štěpán HřebejkFHC JITEX Pisek8448104
14.Jan SeborFHC Benátky nad Jizerou661733
15.Josef DuchoslavFHC Kometa Brno75276-3
16.Jiri ZurekFHC Benátky nad Jizerou652712
17.Ivan ScepkaFHC Zdar nad Sazavou65274
18.Aleš PazderaDBK Mladá Boleslav1434712
19.Miroslav RozsypalFHC Klášterec nad Ohří83476
20.Richard CachninCHC JITEX Pisek734729
21.Radek JágrFBK Mladá Boleslav1225710
22.Vladimír LukaFHC Orlova72570-3
23.Lukáš KrálFBK Mladá Boleslav62572
24.Petr KounovskýFHC Benátky nad Jizerou616735
25.Hynek PrachenskyFHC Klášterec nad Ohří851616
26.Michal ReiffDHC Kometa Brno7426
27.Tomas MikolasekFHC Zdar nad Sazavou64264
28.Martin MorvayFBK Mladá Boleslav833626
29.Dalibor SandaFHC JITEX Pisek833644
30.Ivo KotaškaDHC JITEX Pisek833607
31.Jiri PlachyFHC Most82466-6
32.Karel FinkFHC Zdar nad Sazavou62468
33.David VšetečkaDHC JITEX Pisek8066108
34.David SukDHC Klášterec nad Ohří84154
35.Jan BasaFHC Benátky nad Jizerou64152
36.Libor NikodémFHC Strakonice532516
37.Milan CejkaFHC Baník Sokolov33252
38.Martin BouzFHC JITEX Pisek923549-1
39.Jan LiskaDHC Most72356-4
40.Miroslav BukacekFHC Zdar nad Sazavou62350
41.Zbynek SeborFHC Zdar nad Sazavou52350
42.Jaroslav KocarFHC JITEX Pisek814544
43.Jiri JelenFHC JITEX Pisek8145124
44.Martin SimekFHC JITEX Pisek831422
45.Petr BalajkaFHC Orlova73142-11
46.Martin SobotkaFHC Zdar nad Sazavou63142
47.Petr ŠpačekFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany331429
48.Jiří KristekFBK Mladá Boleslav122242
49.Jiri SochorFHC Most82244-7
50.Lukáš ZíkaFHC Most822412-3
51.Milan HahnFHC Klášterec nad Ohří822412
52.Jan MelicharDHC Kometa Brno722412-3
53.Ondřej LátalFHC Zdar nad Sazavou62242
54.Rostislav GregorFHC Orlova622410-2
55.Robert PochylýDHC Benátky nad Jizerou62242
56.David HartDHC Benátky nad Jizerou622414
57.Radomir GrimmDHC Orlova62246-12
58.Jiří VondřichFHC Strakonice522430
59.Roman BarekDHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany32242
60.Petr JandaFHC Zdar nad Sazavou32240
61.Martin HolyDBK Mladá Boleslav8134108
62.Josef RévayDHC Klášterec nad Ohří813418
63.Pavel BalajkaDHC Orlova71342-3
64.Jiri SedlacekFHC Kometa Brno7134
65.Robert KašeFHC Klášterec nad Ohří80444
66.Lukas ZajicekFHC Benátky nad Jizerou60444
67.Ladislav VeverkaFHC Baník Sokolov304425
68.Radek PiskacFHC Most43030-5
69.Josef HudecFHC Most821328-4
70.Ales KreuzerFHC Klášterec nad Ohří62134
71.Pavel StepanekFHC Benátky nad Jizerou62134
72.Jiri HolikLWHC Benátky nad Jizerou52136
73.Roman KašparCHC Baník Sokolov32130
74.Jaroslav ŽákFHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod32136
75.Miroslav TřetinaCHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod321310
76.Vladislav KubešFHC JITEX Pisek812329
77.Radim GolábDHC Orlova71234-2
78.Vaclav KotrousFHC Klášterec nad Ohří61234
79.Jan UrbanecDHC Zdar nad Sazavou61232
80.Tomáš PrachařFHC Zdar nad Sazavou41232
81.Jan SterbaFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany31234
82.Petr PolesnyCHC Baník Sokolov31234
83.Petr MatulaFHC Kobra Praha21230
84.Marian MenhartLDBK Mladá Boleslav1403320
85.Josef VachulkaDHC JITEX Pisek803388
86.Zbyněk SkleničkaDHC Most80339-10
87.Radek NeradDHC Klášterec nad Ohří80330
88.Vojtěch KubinčákFHC Most60330-4
89.Radek LuskDHC Strakonice50332
90.Petr SinaglFHC Baník Sokolov303331
91.Radek JonášFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany30338
92.Tomas DuchekDHC Klášterec nad Ohří820214
93.Karol NesladekFHC Klášterec nad Ohří72024
94.Michal ŠebekFHC Orlova72020-10
95.Miroslav LudvikFHC Hradec Kralove32022
96.Tomáš KratochvílFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany32022
97.Petr PunčochářDHC Baník Sokolov3202
98.Petr ŠindelářFHC Prumstav Develop Rokycany32022
99.Miroslav BratDHC Hradec Kralove320210
100.Martin HamadaFHC Kobra Praha22024
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj