Statistics Regionalliga 2002-2003

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Carsten AckersFRatinger Ice Aliens ’97110116
2.Pascal AdolfsD/FGrefrather EC 200173256
3.Kai AhlrothDEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen182252722
4.Fabian AhrensFEC Timmendorfer Strand156142010
5.Ingo AngermannD/FGrefrather EC 200170002
6.Felix Jarno AnsorgeFSolinger Dragons20000
7.Marek BabicDBerlin Capitals18281034
8.Mathias BaldysCGrefrather EC 200173580
9.Jan-Anton BaronFHerner EG828100
10.Alexander BaumDHamm301110
11.Danny BeauregardCEC Timmendorfer Strand1712193156
12.Marius BeckerFHamm30110
13.Christian BeckerFSolinger Dragons31010
14.Jiri BendaRWRostocker EC17861439
15.Nicolas Benitez-VolkweinDRostocker EC1302214
16.André BergerDBerlin Capitals110004
17.Christoph BierschenkDHarzer Wölfe Braunlage120222
18.Troy BigamRWNeusser EV42462
19.Vitalij BlankDAdendorfer Eissport Club1213447
20.Thomas BläscheDHerner EG501112
21.Daniel BokenfohrFHerforder EC45496
22.Sebastian BongartzLWESC Moskitos Essen80110
23.Ulrich BöttcherFRostocker EC10000
24.Denny BöttgerFAdendorfer Eissport Club15549123
25.Mario BreneizerisFHarzer Wölfe Braunlage1710132312
26.Jürgen BrümmerFRostocker EC1871816
27.Arno BruxD/FESC Moskitos Essen70002
28.Jaroslav BuchalRWESC Moskitos Essen109162541
29.Hendrik BuddeDHamm30008
30.Philipp BurkaFSolinger Dragons30000
31.Christian CiupkaFRostocker EC1737108
32.Patrick CzajkaCBerlin Capitals182424486
33.Dariusz CzerwiecFHerner EG612310
34.Raven DammannFAdendorfer Eissport Club10000
35.Eric DanielsFHamm33254
36.Jaczek DarowskiFRostocker EC183101312
37.Nico de VriesFEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen154262
38.Alexander DeibertCAdendorfer Eissport Club13771473
39.Thomas DickDSolinger Dragons30112
40.Alexej DmitrievLWHerner EG82242
41.James DreselerFNeusser EV40332
42.Erich DumpisRWAdendorfer Eissport Club822438
43.Ulf EbelingFAdendorfer Eissport Club1712331
44.Florian EichelkrautCBerlin Capitals1679168
45.Alexander EngelDRatinger Ice Aliens ’971113424
46.Brad EnglehartCRatinger Ice Aliens ’9710771418
47.Robert EylertFEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen14741148
48.Mikhail FadeevFBerlin Capitals189122116
49.Erik FastD/FEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen1811910
50.Stefan FastFEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen1711227
51.Till FeserLWRatinger Ice Aliens ’971117816
52.Christoph FeskeLWHamm30002
53.Claas FeyerabendDEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen180552
54.Antonio FonsoDHerner EG822422
55.Thomas FrachDHerner EG81126
56.Oliver FreymarkD/FHerforder EC40112
57.Jan Sebastian FriesDEHC Dortmund40002
58.Alexander FringsDGrefrather EC 2001700010
59.Igor FurdaCHamm310118
60.Milan FuroFHarzer Wölfe Braunlage16961580
61.Marek GajewskiDHarzer Wölfe Braunlage1516758
62.Michal GalgonekFGrefrather EC 200163694
63.Karl GartlyDHarzer Wölfe Braunlage1836942
64.Razvan GavrilasDEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen150112
65.Mario GehrigFEC Timmendorfer Strand12571233
66.Bastian GeistlerDBerlin Capitals17551081
67.Frank GentgesDGrefrather EC 20017411150
68.Lars GerikeD/FHerner EG814541
69.Matt GormanFHerforder EC42352
70.Sven GöschFEC Timmendorfer Strand60000
71.Sven GotzschRDRatinger Ice Aliens ’971110114
72.Michael GrondeyDHarzer Wölfe Braunlage17281052
73.Pavel GrossCBerlin Capitals1717314822
74.Tim GrundlDHerner EG70000
75.Georg GüttlerD/FESC Moskitos Essen10713208
76.Sebastian HaßelbergRWHerner EG822432
77.Thomas HauptFRostocker EC10571216
78.Jochen HeckerD/FGrefrather EC 200162022
79.Patrick HeinzRWHamm30004
80.Patrick HeitzmannFNeusser EV42020
81.Daniel HenzeFRatinger Ice Aliens ’971100027
82.Haiko HirschLWGrefrather EC 200171232
83.Lars HoffmannLWEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen1811233418
84.Peter HofmannD/FAdendorfer Eissport Club733610
85.Felix HofmannFHarzer Wölfe Braunlage81010
86.Matthias HofmannFAdendorfer Eissport Club1811102138
87.Dennis HolsteinFHerner EG71012
88.Jörg HorlacherD/FHarzer Wölfe Braunlage812334
89.Marc HövelerD/FRatinger Ice Aliens ’97110220
90.Kay HurbanekRWBerlin Capitals1897168
91.Nick HurbanekFBerlin Capitals1835830
92.Christoph JahnsLDGrefrather EC 200173364
93.Karl JasikRWHamm30002
94.Rafael JedamzikRDESC Moskitos Essen1008810
95.Marc JordanD/FHarzer Wölfe Braunlage150448
96.Christoph JoschFEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen151122
97.Alexander KanellopulosFBerlin Capitals170112
98.Daniel KarschgesDSolinger Dragons300014
99.Oliver KasperCESC Moskitos Essen10611176
100.Markus KerwerFSolinger Dragons30000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 06 Jul 2020 |  Michal Kokavec  (F)
     
    Vlci Žilinaarrowretired
  2. 06 Jul 2020 |  Pavel Poluektov  (G)
     
    HK AktobearrowHK Almaty
  3. 06 Jul 2020 |  Roman Shuba  (D)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Mogilev
  4. 06 Jul 2020 |  Denis Kirpichenok  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowKhimik Novopolotsk
  5. 06 Jul 2020 |  Arnoldas Bosas  (F)
     
    Hannover IndiansarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  6. 06 Jul 2020 |  Jan Dalecký  (F)
     
    Herning IKarrowDebreceni EAC
  7. 06 Jul 2020 |  Tadas Kumeliauskas  (F)
     
    Starbulls RosenheimarrowDeggendorfer SC

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj