Statistics Regionalliga 2002-2003

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Christoph JahnsLDGrefrather EC 200173364
2.Sebastian OdenthalLDESC Moskitos Essen1013430
3.Sven GotzschRDRatinger Ice Aliens ’971110114
4.Rafael JedamzikRDESC Moskitos Essen1008810
5.Bodo Müller-BoenigkRDESC Moskitos Essen1026812
6.Nicolas Benitez-VolkweinDRostocker EC1302214
7.Tobias RidderDHerforder EC40112
8.Delf-Klaus SpauszusDRatinger Ice Aliens ’97110006
9.Torsten PetersDHerner EG80112
10.Michael MaiDEC Timmendorfer Strand181192026
11.André BergerDBerlin Capitals110004
12.Michael KratzDAdendorfer Eissport Club1513441
13.Tim SchulzDHerforder EC40002
14.Frank GentgesDGrefrather EC 20017411150
15.Kai AhlrothDEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen182252722
16.Vitalij BlankDAdendorfer Eissport Club1213447
17.Markus KluppDEC Timmendorfer Strand173121546
18.Bastian GeistlerDBerlin Capitals17551081
19.Andrei SorokinDEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen1659142
20.Jürgen SchulzDRatinger Ice Aliens ’97102682
21.Ondrej PlacekDRostocker EC18551044
22.Dominik LumareDGrefrather EC 200130004
23.Markus SchneiderDBerlin Capitals1802214
24.Udo SofianDAdendorfer Eissport Club16481222
25.Thomas SchmidtDSolinger Dragons10000
26.Claas FeyerabendDEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen180552
27.Sven SauerDESC Moskitos Essen90004
28.Markus KrützfeldtDEC Timmendorfer Strand1817822
29.Hendrik BuddeDHamm30008
30.René MengelDNeusser EV43144
31.Mattias MühlenbergDHerner EG801110
32.Tim GrundlDHerner EG70000
33.Christoph BierschenkDHarzer Wölfe Braunlage120222
34.Jan RaspelDGrefrather EC 200170332
35.Antonio FonsoDHerner EG822422
36.Thomas RottluffDGrefrather EC 200170118
37.Jörn RydinDRostocker EC1603312
38.Jörn SchmidtDAdendorfer Eissport Club1823556
39.Alexander EngelDRatinger Ice Aliens ’971113424
40.Alexander WunschDRatinger Ice Aliens ’9710002
41.Daniel PeringDSolinger Dragons30008
42.Nils WatzkeDBerlin Capitals187111818
43.Thomas FrachDHerner EG81126
44.Jan-Hendrik MaulDAdendorfer Eissport Club40000
45.Daniel KarschgesDSolinger Dragons300014
46.Frank MartinDRostocker EC1815636
47.Jan Sebastian FriesDEHC Dortmund40002
48.Sebastian SchmidtDRostocker EC1503332
49.Falk SchnöringDRatinger Ice Aliens ’971115629
50.Frank RichardtDRostocker EC181351828
51.Razvan GavrilasDEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen150112
52.Thomas DickDSolinger Dragons30112
53.Vjacheslav KoubenskyDEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen1587158
54.Jens MüllerDEC Timmendorfer Strand171101120
55.René SchmitzDEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen10000
56.Michael ReimDHerforder EC40112
57.Dennis OverbeckDHarzer Wölfe Braunlage121014
58.Martin KöchlingDHamm30116
59.Marco ScharfDNeusser EV40116
60.Heiko TaborDEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen1524614
61.Marek BabicDBerlin Capitals18281034
62.Thomas BläscheDHerner EG501112
63.Nikolai TittusDBerlin Capitals189122138
64.Philipp KulczynskiDBerlin Capitals180006
65.Waldemar OppenländerDHerforder EC20002
66.Michael GrondeyDHarzer Wölfe Braunlage17281052
67.Karl GartlyDHarzer Wölfe Braunlage1836942
68.Alexander BaumDHamm301110
69.Marco OestreichDHerforder EC40006
70.Peter LutterDRatinger Ice Aliens ’971113434
71.Alexander FringsDGrefrather EC 2001700010
72.Mischa LaimannDSolinger Dragons300010
73.Marek GajewskiDHarzer Wölfe Braunlage1516758
74.Gerd StodiekLWEC Timmendorfer Strand1402212
75.Christoph FeskeLWHamm30002
76.Andrej NaumannLWEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen1817112816
77.Gordon NickelLWHerforder EC41126
78.Alexej DmitrievLWHerner EG82242
79.Till FeserLWRatinger Ice Aliens ’971117816
80.Andreas NickelLWHerforder EC42022
81.Sebastian BongartzLWESC Moskitos Essen80110
82.André RankelLWBerlin Capitals123474
83.Haiko HirschLWGrefrather EC 200171232
84.Ralf ReisingerLWRatinger Ice Aliens ’9711561142
85.Stefan LeciejewskiLWBerlin Capitals165496
86.Lars HoffmannLWEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen1811233418
87.Ernst KöpfLWBerlin Capitals20110
88.Erich DumpisRWAdendorfer Eissport Club822438
89.Patrick HeinzRWHamm30004
90.Troy BigamRWNeusser EV42462
91.Benjamin SalzmannRWHarzer Wölfe Braunlage90110
92.Karl JasikRWHamm30002
93.Kay HurbanekRWBerlin Capitals1897168
94.Henri MarcouxRWESC Moskitos Essen91372024
95.Lutz Georg KlauckRWNeusser EV43252
96.Paul SchulzRWHarzer Wölfe Braunlage50002
97.Jiri BendaRWRostocker EC17861439
98.Alexander RuschRWEC Wilhelmshaven-Stickhausen1714183271
99.Sebastian HaßelbergRWHerner EG822432
100.Patrick SaggauRWEC Timmendorfer Strand14710172
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 06 Jul 2020 |  Paavo Tyni  (F)
     
    HPK HämeenlinnaarrowFPS Forssa
  2. 06 Jul 2020 |  Reid Boucher  (F)
     
    Utica CometsarrowAvangard Omsk
  3. 06 Jul 2020 |  Michal Kokavec  (F)
     
    Vlci Žilinaarrowretired
  4. 06 Jul 2020 |  Pavel Poluektov  (G)
     
    HK AktobearrowHK Almaty
  5. 06 Jul 2020 |  Roman Shuba  (D)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Mogilev
  6. 06 Jul 2020 |  Denis Kirpichenok  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowKhimik Novopolotsk
  7. 06 Jul 2020 |  Arnoldas Bosas  (F)
     
    Hannover IndiansarrowTecArt BlackDragons

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj