Statistics Pervaya Liga 2002-2003

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry SarazovRWDizelist-2 Penza4727255258
2.Aleksei VyatkinD/FLada-2 Togliatti712719469626
3.Sergei MikovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk5323224524
4.Igor SafonovFDizelist-2 Penza4716294540
5.Radik ShangareevFAvangard-2 Omsk5225164164
6.Artem VasyukovFLada-2 Togliatti402318411437
7.Sergei PaiorFAvangard-2 Omsk4320193991
8.Alexander MinayevFDizelist-2 Penza4120193922
9.Vladimir MatyukhinFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4619183750
10.Yuri PetrovCLada-2 Togliatti481423375342
11.Alexander NikulinCCSKA-2 Moskva46221436
12.Sergei KozhevnikovFAvangard-2 Omsk3021143534
13.Sergei KiyaykinFAmur-2 Khabarovsk3820153548
14.Dmitri LarionovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4912233526
15.Nikolai KostyukovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4617173453
16.Alexander ChernikovFLada-2 Togliatti361717341440
17.Yuri ErmolinFAvangard-2 Omsk1822113329
18.Dmitry AltaryovFDizelist-2 Penza2226632106
19.Artem VorobievFLada-2 Togliatti372011311628
20.Sergei UdalovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk3712183044
21.Valeri MinaevFDizelist-2 Penza411514296
22.Alexei KopeikinFAmur-2 Khabarovsk221711288
23.Alexander KhramovFDizelist-2 Penza4114132738
24.Dmitry KazionovCLada-2 Togliatti341413272627
25.Andrei KhabibullinFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4313142754
26.Aleksei DolgikhFAvangard-2 Omsk526212789
27.Sergei SheinovFDizelist-2 Penza471792632
28.Alexander ButorinFAvangard-2 Omsk5211142524
29.Vladislav KolesnikovD/FLada-2 Togliatti62618246435
30.Dmitri ZaitsevFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4412112338
31.Danila ShinkarFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4511122324
32.Andrei VorobyevFDizelist-2 Penza368152342
33.Nikolai GrigorovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk441752260
34.Alexander GolovinLWAvangard-2 Omsk131482216
35.Denis KlemeshovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk407152227
36.Sergei TopolLWAvangard-2 Omsk451652118
37.Nikolai ZolotukhinFSibir-2 Novosibirsk368132150
38.Yury KoksharovCAmur-2 Khabarovsk441282028
39.Alexei KoptyaevFSKA-2 St. Petersburg3610102014
40.Dmitri LokhaninFLada-2 Togliatti57911203815
41.Roman ShikhanovFLada-2 Togliatti35614203634
42.Sergei ShirokovLWCSKA-2 Moskva21127196
43.Pavel PopravkaFSibir-2 Novosibirsk431091916
44.Ivan LebedinetsFSKA-2 St. Petersburg318111936
45.Anton KuryanovCAvangard-2 Omsk13811190
46.Nikita SubbotinFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4112618134
47.Sergei KonkovLWMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm201261814
48.Andrei IvanovFSKA-2 St. Petersburg191081820
49.Vladimir GusevDSibir-2 Novosibirsk286121842
50.Alexander FilippovCAmur-2 Khabarovsk1398170
51.Alexander ErmakovFAvangard-2 Omsk127101748
52.Andrei TaratukhinCAvangard-2 Omsk154131720
53.Dmitri GrushinDDizelist-2 Penza37881638
54.Evgeny NurpeisovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk35881626
55.Alexei SelikhovFDizelist-2 Penza2079168
56.Denis ShalaevDAvangard-2 Omsk525111670
57.Yevgeny SelikhovDDizelist-2 Penza464121672
58.Alexei BondarevDAvangard-2 Omsk18412168
59.Ivan ZhdanovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk383131630
60.Dmitri LevinskyRWSKA-2 St. Petersburg10105150
61.Grigory PaninDLada-2 Togliatti3787156432
62.Maxim GulevichDLada-2 Togliatti55510157826
63.Igor UlshinFSibir-2 Novosibirsk16411152
64.Vsevolod BobrovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk3095144
65.Igor AgeevD/FDizelist-2 Penza3186148
66.Alexei MelikhovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk3977142
67.Alexei ZheltoukhovDDizelist-2 Penza45591467
68.Boris StolyarevskyDAmur-2 Khabarovsk42591430
69.Nikolai LemtyugovFCSKA-2 Moskva183111410
70.Igor DyakivRWAvangard-2 Omsk171131414
71.Vladimir ShepelevFSKA-2 St. Petersburg23941314
72.Dmitri BobrovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk32851338
73.Alexander HoffmanFLada-2 Togliatti506713229
74.Aleksei PetushkovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk49491360
75.Rustem RafikovFLada-2 Togliatti35102121823
76.Andrei RychagovFSKA-2 St. Petersburg16841224
77.Maxim PopovFSKA-2 St. Petersburg34751220
78.Artur GaripovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk32571278
79.Sergei GubernatorovDSKA-2 St. Petersburg21571218
80.Artem KosolapDSKA-2 St. Petersburg322101242
81.Nikolai BushuyevFLada-2 Togliatti536511241
82.Stanislav GolovanovRWSputnik Almetyevsk25651116
83.Nikita DanilovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk42561128
84.Alexander DikyDLada-2 Togliatti6247113010
85.Vladislav PalaginDDizelist-2 Penza38471140
86.Kirill PolezhaevFSibir-2 Novosibirsk19110112
87.Dmitri LavrovFSKA-2 St. Petersburg32551026
88.Konstantin BaranovRWAvangard-2 Omsk346102
89.Yaroslav GolubovskyDSibir-2 Novosibirsk37371058
90.Nikita NikitinDAvangard-2 Omsk3437104
91.Alexander SazykinFSKA-2 St. Petersburg21371016
92.Alexander KazantsevDDizelist-2 Penza47191032
93.Evgeny DubrovinDAvangard-2 Omsk43191018
94.Alexander KucheryavenkoCKapitan Stupino95490
95.Andrei ShukshinFSKA-2 St. Petersburg3245960
96.Stanislav KazantsevFAvangard-2 Omsk2445922
97.Ilya DokshinFSKA-2 St. Petersburg174594
98.Dmitri PiyavinFDizelist-2 Penza4536924
99.Yevgeny KetovRWAvangard-2 Omsk3636914
100.Denis YezhovDLada-2 Togliatti15279422
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lundkvist, Ahokas, Zurich, Lundqvist win at European Hockey Awards

The 2020 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.). It’s the fourth year the E.H.C. has recognized the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. The annual Awards Gala in Prague was ... Read more»

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj