Statistics I Liga Hokejowy 2004-2005

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Grzegorz HorowskiFKTH 1928 Krynica294378
2.Marcin ZabawaFKTH 1928 Krynica28461025
3.Mateusz DubelFKTH 1928 Krynica3619183744
4.Jacek DziegielFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
5.Marcin WegrzynFKS Naprzód Janów
6.Marek GrzywaczFKS Naprzód Janów
7.Grzegorz ZaleskiFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
8.Artur SzymalaDKS Naprzód Janów
9.Dariusz ZimkaFKS Naprzód Janów
10.Mariusz CmoczekFKS Naprzód Janów
11.Bartlomiej BombaF SMS II Sosnowiec
12.Rafal KobielaFKS Naprzód Janów
13.Sebastian WachowskiDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
14.Michal BuckiFUnia Oswiecim II
15.Sebastian OwczarekDPolonia Bytom
16.Marek KoszowskiFKS Naprzód Janów
17.Tobiasz BigosDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
18.Grzegorz LipinskiDKS Naprzód Janów
19.Dominik SalamonFKTH 1928 Krynica
20.Tomasz ZiajaFUnia Oswiecim II
21.Robert WegrzynDKS Naprzód Janów
22.Marek CholewaDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23.Lukasz RosaFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
24.Grzegorz PasiutFKTH 1928 Krynica
25.Tomasz SzmytkowskiFUnia Oswiecim II
26.Bartosz RutkowskiFTKH II Torun
27.Leszek PiksaFKTH 1928 Krynica
28.Milosz LabuddaFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
29.Leszek WaskoDKTH 1928 Krynica
30.Dariusz PlatekFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
31.Pawel GarbarczykF SMS II Sosnowiec
32.Jacek DzwonekDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
33.Adrian KrzysztofikFPolonia Bytom
34.Damian BernasFUnia Oswiecim II
35.Marek ZurekDPolonia Bytom
36.Marcin BialyF SMS II Sosnowiec
37.Maciej HuczkoFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
38.Karol GolecFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
39.Marek PohlLWKS Naprzód Janów
40.Maciej RajskiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
41.Arkadiusz ZajacDPolonia Bytom
42.Przemyslaw MikosFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
43.Lukasz KustraDKS Naprzód Janów
44.Grzegorz LaskaDKS Naprzód Janów
45.Jacek MortkaFUnia Oswiecim II
46.Jaroslaw WojnarowskiFPolonia Bytom
47.Damian DubelFKTH 1928 Krynica
48.Daniel DutkiewiczFTKH II Torun
49.Bartosz JaniszewskiF SMS II Sosnowiec
50.Blazej SalamonF SMS II Sosnowiec
51.Marcin PomianFPolonia Bytom
52.Krystian GorkaDUnia Oswiecim II
53.Jaroslaw FabianDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
54.Robert SliwinskiDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
55.Adrian MaciejkoF SMS II Sosnowiec
56.Maciej PluskotaFPolonia Bytom
57.Kamil DuszakDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
58.Mateusz PawlakD SMS II Sosnowiec
59.Michal GrycF SMS II Sosnowiec
60.Marcin GiminskiDTKH II Torun
61.Jaroslaw RzeszutkoFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
62.Michal BacaD/FSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
63.Patryk WajdaD SMS II Sosnowiec
64.Slawomir SiewertFTKH II Torun
65.Pawel JasickiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
66.Lukasz PodsiadloFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
67.Lukasz GondzikFKS Naprzód Janów
68.Grzegorz LesniakFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
69.Pawel ZurekF SMS II Sosnowiec
70.Dawid KruczekDKTH 1928 Krynica
71.Mateusz DanielukFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
72.Piotr WoloszczukFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
73.Maciej KruczekDKTH 1928 Krynica
74.Dariusz WieruszewskiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
75.Rafal ZolnierczykFKTH 1928 Krynica
76.Marek SowinskiFKS Naprzód Janów
77.Marcin MisteraFTKH II Torun
78.Rafal PlonskiDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
79.Michal WieczorekFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
80.Piotr KruczekFKTH 1928 Krynica
81.Krzysztof BartosikFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
82.Gabriel PolacarzDUnia Oswiecim II
83.Tomasz ChylinskiF SMS II Sosnowiec
84.Maciej GliwaFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
85.Marek KiklicaDKTH 1928 Krynica
86.Pawel SkrzypkowskiDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
87.Marcin ChojnickiDTKH II Torun
88.Mariusz ObstarczykDUnia Oswiecim II
89.Lukasz SteckiewiczDPolonia Bytom
90.Robert MandlaFPolonia Bytom
91.Mateusz RompkowskiDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
92.Piotr PoziomkowskiFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
93.Lukasz CopaFKS Naprzód Janów
94.Grzegorz PidloFUnia Oswiecim II
95.Mariusz MetelFUnia Oswiecim II
96.Jakub KosobuckiDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
97.Michal BobaFUnia Oswiecim II
98.Maciej MaryniakFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
99.Marcin BartosikDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
100.Marcin KozlowskiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 Feb 2020 |  Ander Alcaine  (G)
     
    CHH Txuri Urdinarrowretired
  2. 26 Feb 2020 |  Timo Gams  (F)
     
    Ravensburg Towerstarsarrowunknown
  3. 24 Feb 2020 |  Lukas Löfquist  (F)
     
    UPC Vienna Capitals IIarrowEV Landshut
  4. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  5. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  6. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  7. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj