Statistics I Liga Hokejowy 2004-2005

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mateusz DubelFKTH 1928 Krynica3619183744
2.Marcin ZabawaFKTH 1928 Krynica28461025
3.Grzegorz HorowskiFKTH 1928 Krynica294378
4.Damian DubelFKTH 1928 Krynica
5.Daniel DutkiewiczFTKH II Torun
6.Grzegorz LaskaDKS Naprzód Janów
7.Jaroslaw WojnarowskiFPolonia Bytom
8.Jacek MortkaFUnia Oswiecim II
9.Przemyslaw MikosFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
10.Lukasz KustraDKS Naprzód Janów
11.Marek PohlLWKS Naprzód Janów
12.Karol GolecFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
13.Arkadiusz ZajacDPolonia Bytom
14.Maciej RajskiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15.Marcin BialyF SMS II Sosnowiec
16.Maciej HuczkoFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
17.Adrian KrzysztofikFPolonia Bytom
18.Jacek DzwonekDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19.Marek ZurekDPolonia Bytom
20.Damian BernasFUnia Oswiecim II
21.Dariusz PlatekFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
22.Pawel GarbarczykF SMS II Sosnowiec
23.Leszek PiksaFKTH 1928 Krynica
24.Bartosz RutkowskiFTKH II Torun
25.Leszek WaskoDKTH 1928 Krynica
26.Milosz LabuddaFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
27.Grzegorz PasiutCKTH 1928 Krynica
28.Tomasz SzmytkowskiFUnia Oswiecim II
29.Marek CholewaDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
30.Robert WegrzynDKS Naprzód Janów
31.Lukasz RosaFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
32.Dominik SalamonFKTH 1928 Krynica
33.Tomasz ZiajaFUnia Oswiecim II
34.Marek KoszowskiFKS Naprzód Janów
35.Sebastian OwczarekDPolonia Bytom
36.Grzegorz LipinskiDKS Naprzód Janów
37.Tobiasz BigosDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
38.Sebastian WachowskiDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
39.Michal BuckiFUnia Oswiecim II
40.Mariusz CmoczekFKS Naprzód Janów
41.Dariusz ZimkaFKS Naprzód Janów
42.Rafal KobielaFKS Naprzód Janów
43.Bartlomiej BombaF SMS II Sosnowiec
44.Grzegorz ZaleskiFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
45.Artur SzymalaDKS Naprzód Janów
46.Marcin WegrzynFKS Naprzód Janów
47.Jacek DziegielFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
48.Marek GrzywaczFKS Naprzód Janów
49.Mateusz WisniewskiFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
50.Tomasz LandowskiD SMS II Sosnowiec
51.Rafal BernackiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
52.Pawel LerchD SMS II Sosnowiec
53.Dariusz HaluchFKS Naprzód Janów
54.Michal MichalkiewiczFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
55.Krzysztof RuszynskiFTKH II Torun
56.Andrzej BanaszczakDPolonia Bytom
57.Kamil SmyczynskiD SMS II Sosnowiec
58.Przemyslaw DalkeDTKH II Torun
59.Mateusz IskrzyckiFKTH 1928 Krynica
60.Kamil KorzybskiFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
61.Jacek RutkowskiDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
62.Michal KotlorzD SMS II Sosnowiec
63.Mariusz MasternakDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
64.Michal ByrczekDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
65.Michal GolikFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
66.Piotr MytnikDKTH 1928 Krynica
67.Marcin StepokuraDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
68.Tomasz GadekDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
69.Wojciech ZabielskiDTKH II Torun
70.Grzegorz MadejaDUnia Oswiecim II
71.Krzysztof MacierzDKTH 1928 Krynica
72.Maciej BabskiFTKH II Torun
73.Pawel ZasadnyFKTH 1928 Krynica
74.Mateusz AdamusFUnia Oswiecim II
75.Piotr SzynalDKS Naprzód Janów
76.Krzysztof KuzniecowFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
77.Rafal NoworytaD SMS II Sosnowiec
78.Tomasz KozlowskiFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
79.Krzysztof MazurskiDTKH II Torun
80.Kamil RajskiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
81.Dariusz PuzioFPolonia Bytom
82.Kamil RudnickiFUnia Oswiecim II
83.Lukasz KulikFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
84.Maciej MlynarczykDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
85.Tomasz PeksaD SMS II Sosnowiec
86.Andrzej SecemskiFPolonia Bytom
87.Mariusz KuchnickiFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
88.Tomasz MalasinskiFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
89.Piotr ZietaraF SMS II Sosnowiec
90.Michal FleiszerDTKH II Torun
91.Zbigniew SierockiFPolonia Bytom
92.Pawel PopielarzDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
93.Tomasz SkosFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
94.Marcin KrzysteczkoFKS Naprzód Janów
95.Remigiusz TomczykDTKH II Torun
96.Krzysztof JaskolskiFKTH 1928 Krynica
97.Pawel PolacarzFUnia Oswiecim II
98.Tomasz StasiowskiFPolonia Bytom
99.Lukasz ZimkaFKS Naprzód Janów
100.Krzysztof KozlowskiD SMS II Sosnowiec
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Jan 2021 |  Cameron Supryka  (D)
     
    Sarnia StingarrowEHC Steelwings Linz
  2. 22 Jan 2021 |  Brayden Guy  (F)
     
    Sarnia StingarrowEHC Steelwings Linz
  3. 22 Jan 2021 |  Curtis Douglas  (F)
     
    Windsor SpitfiresarrowEHC Steelwings Linz
  4. 21 Jan 2021 |  Fabio Frick  (D)
     
    Rostock Piranhasarrowunknown
  5. 21 Jan 2021 |  Andreas Bernard  (G)
     
    HC Bolzanoarrowunknown
  6. 21 Jan 2021 |  Pelle Hedlund  (F)
     
    Grums IKarrowAlmtuna IS
  7. 21 Jan 2021 |  Davis Orninš  (D)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Mogo

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lithuania offers to co-host World Championship, IIHF says no

In 24 hours the bid of the Baltic country was considered and rejected Read more»

IIHF decides to move 2021 World Championship from Belarus

The 2021 IIHF World Championship will not take place in Belarus. A new location for the championship will be determined later. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj