Statistics I Liga Hokejowy 2004-2005

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mateusz DubelFKTH 1928 Krynica3619183744
2.Marcin ZabawaFKTH 1928 Krynica28461025
3.Grzegorz HorowskiFKTH 1928 Krynica294378
4.Krzysztof JaskolskiFKTH 1928 Krynica
5.Pawel PolacarzFUnia Oswiecim II
6.Tomasz StasiowskiFPolonia Bytom
7.Marcin KrzysteczkoFNaprzód Janów
8.Remigiusz TomczykDTKH II Torun
9.Daniel KukulskiFPolonia Bytom
10.Bartlomiej GajDKTH 1928 Krynica
11.Maciej UrbanowiczFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
12.Lukasz ZimkaFNaprzód Janów
13.Krzysztof KozlowskiD SMS II Sosnowiec
14.Grzegorz MajDUnia Oswiecim II
15.Kamil SwierczewskiDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16.Dariusz GruszkaF SMS II Sosnowiec
17.Przemyslaw BorgulDUnia Oswiecim II
18.Tobiasz BernatFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19.Lukasz RutkowskiFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
20.Artur ZielinskiDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
21.Milosz WitowskiFTKH II Torun
22.Szymon KilinskiFTKH II Torun
23.Marcin KozlowskiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
24.Marcin BartosikDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
25.Daniel GalantDKTH 1928 Krynica
26.Damian MolendaDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
27.Robert BisagaFUnia Oswiecim II
28.Mariusz MetelFUnia Oswiecim II
29.Grzegorz PidloFUnia Oswiecim II
30.Jakub KosobuckiDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
31.Michal BobaFUnia Oswiecim II
32.Maciej MaryniakFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
33.Robert MandlaFPolonia Bytom
34.Lukasz SteckiewiczDPolonia Bytom
35.Mateusz RompkowskiDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
36.Piotr PoziomkowskiFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
37.Lukasz CopaFNaprzód Janów
38.Marek KiklicaDKTH 1928 Krynica
39.Maciej GliwaFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
40.Pawel SkrzypkowskiDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
41.Marcin ChojnickiDTKH II Torun
42.Mariusz ObstarczykDUnia Oswiecim II
43.Piotr KruczekFKTH 1928 Krynica
44.Michal WieczorekFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
45.Krzysztof BartosikFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
46.Gabriel PolacarzDUnia Oswiecim II
47.Tomasz ChylinskiF SMS II Sosnowiec
48.Rafal ZolnierczykFKTH 1928 Krynica
49.Dariusz WieruszewskiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
50.Marek SowinskiFNaprzód Janów
51.Marcin MisteraFTKH II Torun
52.Rafal PlonskiDSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
53.Dawid KruczekDKTH 1928 Krynica
54.Pawel ZurekF SMS II Sosnowiec
55.Mateusz DanielukFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
56.Piotr WoloszczukFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
57.Maciej KruczekDKTH 1928 Krynica
58.Pawel JasickiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
59.Slawomir SiewertFTKH II Torun
60.Lukasz PodsiadloFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
61.Lukasz GondzikFNaprzód Janów
62.Grzegorz LesniakFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
63.Marcin GiminskiDTKH II Torun
64.Michal GrycF SMS II Sosnowiec
65.Jaroslaw RzeszutkoFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
66.Michal BacaD/FSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
67.Patryk WajdaD SMS II Sosnowiec
68.Maciej PluskotaFPolonia Bytom
69.Adrian MaciejkoF SMS II Sosnowiec
70.Kamil DuszakDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
71.Mateusz PawlakD SMS II Sosnowiec
72.Robert SliwinskiDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
73.Marcin PomianFPolonia Bytom
74.Blazej SalamonF SMS II Sosnowiec
75.Krystian GorkaDUnia Oswiecim II
76.Jaroslaw FabianDGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
77.Bartosz JaniszewskiF SMS II Sosnowiec
78.Jaroslaw WojnarowskiFPolonia Bytom
79.Jacek MortkaFUnia Oswiecim II
80.Damian DubelFKTH 1928 Krynica
81.Daniel DutkiewiczFTKH II Torun
82.Grzegorz LaskaDNaprzód Janów
83.Arkadiusz ZajacDPolonia Bytom
84.Maciej RajskiFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
85.Przemyslaw MikosFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
86.Lukasz KustraDNaprzód Janów
87.Marek PohlLWNaprzód Janów
88.Karol GolecFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
89.Marek ZurekDPolonia Bytom
90.Damian BernasFUnia Oswiecim II
91.Marcin BialyF SMS II Sosnowiec
92.Maciej HuczkoFGKS Stoczniowiec Gdansk II
93.Adrian KrzysztofikFPolonia Bytom
94.Jacek DzwonekDUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
95.Leszek WaskoDKTH 1928 Krynica
96.Milosz LabuddaFSMS I Sosnowiec (PZHL)
97.Dariusz PlatekFUKS ZSME Zagłębie Sosnowiec
98.Pawel GarbarczykF SMS II Sosnowiec
99.Leszek PiksaFKTH 1928 Krynica
100.Bartosz RutkowskiFTKH II Torun
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jan 2020 |  Tomas Knotek  (F)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrow1. EV Weiden
  2. 25 Jan 2020 |  Andreas Mechel  (G)
     
    Selber WölfearrowStarbulls Rosenheim
  3. 25 Jan 2020 |  Florian Mnich  (G)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowSelber Wölfe
  4. 25 Jan 2020 |  Thomas Schmid  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEC Peiting
  5. 25 Jan 2020 |  Chase Clayton  (F)
     
    1. EV WeidenarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  6. 24 Jan 2020 |  Cam Braes  (F)
     
    Guildford Flamesarrowunknown
  7. 22 Jan 2020 |  Milo Boot  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDordrecht Lions

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj