Statistics Russian Superleague 2005-2006

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexei MorozovRWAk Bars Kazan13131326813
2.Sergei ZinovyevCAk Bars Kazan1398172611
3.Dmitry YushkevichDMetallurg Magnitogorsk115101527
4.Yevgeny MalkinCMetallurg Magnitogorsk1151015417
5.Vitaly ProshkinRDAk Bars Kazan13311144013
6.Vladimir VorobyovLWAk Bars Kazan1375124-1
7.Ray GirouxDAk Bars Kazan1338111412
8.Kirill KoltsovDAvangard Omsk13459106
9.Alexei KalyuzhnyCAvangard Omsk1345901
10.Artem ChubarovCAvangard Omsk11538102
11.Stanislav ChistovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk1144814-2
12.Pyotr SchastlivyLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl11448101
13.Alexei MikhnovLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl114484-3
14.Danis ZaripovFAk Bars Kazan13358211
15.Oleg BelkinLWAvangard Omsk13268102
16.Alexander StepanovRWAk Bars Kazan1343782
17.Dmitry VlasenkovLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl1125760
18.Vladimir AntipovLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl1025710-2
19.Dmitry RyabykinLDAvangard Omsk13167120
20.Alexander SvitovCAvangard Omsk1342610-1
21.Nikolai KulyominLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk1124667
22.Denis KartsevCLada Togliatti8505120
23.Sergei GusevDAvangard Omsk13415124
24.Anders ErikssonDMetallurg Magnitogorsk11325167
25.Alexander SyominLWKhimik Mytischy832562
26.Konstantin GorovikovCAvangard Omsk13235165
27.Jan HejdaDKhimik Mytischy9235242
28.Nikolai ProninRWKhimik Mytischy92356-3
29.Vaclav NovakRWAvangard Omsk1314585
30.Alexander PopovFAvangard Omsk131454-1
31.Anton KuryanovCAvangard Omsk131458-1
32.Albert LeshchyovCKhimik Mytischy9145100
33.Andrei KuteikinDSalavat Yulayev Ufa614510-2
34.Alexander YunkovFSpartak Moskva314521
35.Ilya NikulinRDAk Bars Kazan1340436-1
36.Denis PlatonovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk840462
37.Andrei SidyakinRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa64048-2
38.Enver LisinRWAk Bars Kazan1331463
39.David NemirovskyLWCSKA Moskva731480
40.Andrei TaratukhinCLokomotiv Yaroslavl1122424-4
41.Yevgeny KetovRWLada Togliatti822440
42.Dmitry MakarovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa622410-2
43.Andrei SubbotinLWSibir Novosibirsk422422
44.Ilya ZubovCSpartak Moskva322401
45.Ilya VorobyovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk111346-2
46.Gennady ChurilovCLokomotiv Yaroslavl1113442
47.Dmitri SubbotinLWHK MVD Balashikha41344-4
48.Alexei TereshchenkoCAk Bars Kazan10044122
49.Andrei PotaichukRWKhimik Mytischy90442-2
50.Alexander GalimovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl113032-1
51.Vitaly YachmenevRWAvangard Omsk1321326
52.Ilya GorokhovRDLokomotiv Yaroslavl1121381
53.Anton ButLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl112132-1
54.Denis ArkhipovRWKhimik Mytischy921301
55.Alexei GlukhovLWKhimik Mytischy921310-1
56.Ravil GusmanovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk721361
57.Yury BabenkoCHK MVD Balashikha421316-3
58.Evgeny GribkoRDHK MVD Balashikha421338-2
59.Vadim ShakhraichukCDynamo Moskva42136-1
60.David LingCSpartak Moskva321340
61.Nikita NikitinDAvangard Omsk131236-1
62.Ivan TkachenkoFLokomotiv Yaroslavl1112316-4
63.Sergei ZhukovLDLokomotiv Yaroslavl111230-2
64.Konstantin RudenkoLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl111230-3
65.Grigory PaninDLada Togliatti812320-2
66.Alexander ButurlinRWLada Togliatti8123160
67.Sergei MozyakinFCSKA Moskva71234-2
68.Alexei KudashovCCSKA Moskva712310-4
69.Nikolai ZavarukhinCSalavat Yulayev Ufa61232-2
70.Denis SokolovDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk512361
71.Marat DavydovLDHK MVD Balashikha41238-2
72.Evgeny ShtaigerDMetallurg Novokuznetsk312361
73.Alexei KosourovFAk Bars Kazan1303302
74.Andrei PervyshinDAk Bars Kazan1303314-2
75.Nikolai IgnatovRDLokomotiv Yaroslavl110336-1
76.Yury PanovRDKhimik Mytischy903314-1
77.Alexei ShkotovRWKhimik Mytischy903382
78.Alexander BumaginFLada Togliatti80334-3
79.Alexei SimakovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk503360
80.Alexei TsvetkovFHK MVD Balashikha40336-2
81.Vitaly AtyushovLDMetallurg Magnitogorsk1120242
82.Alexander ProkopyevFKhimik Mytischy92020-1
83.Mikhail SevastyanovRWKhimik Mytischy920201
84.Dmitry UpperLWCSKA Moskva72028-2
85.Denis AbdullinFLada Togliatti720227-2
86.Vasily SmirnovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk520220
87.Vladimir GorbunovFHK MVD Balashikha420280
88.Miloslav GureňDSibir Novosibirsk420240
89.Alexander GolovinLWSibir Novosibirsk32020-1
90.Andrei NikolishinLWAvangard Omsk13112321
91.Dmitry ObukhovRWAk Bars Kazan1311220-2
92.Igor ShchadilovLDAk Bars Kazan131126-1
93.Alexei TroshchinskyRDAvangard Omsk1311220-2
94.Alexei VasilyevDLokomotiv Yaroslavl111120-4
95.Yevgeny RyasenskyDAk Bars Kazan1111283
96.Vladislav BulinLDMetallurg Magnitogorsk11112161
97.Oleg DavydovRDLokomotiv Yaroslavl1111212-4
98.Alexei SmirnovFAvangard Omsk10112182
99.Eduard KudermetovRWMetallurg Magnitogorsk91122-2
100.Sergei SevastyanovCKhimik Mytischy911222
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The journey of hockey in Philippines

Past, present and future of a growning passion: Eurohockey meets Philippines national team captain Steven Füglister Read more»

Title is back to Sydney

Sydney Bears win AIHL as underdog Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj