Statistics Pervaya Liga 2005-2006

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Semen VarlamovLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl331.81000
2.Ilya ProskuryakovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk462.37000
3.Alexander TryanichevSeverstal-2 Cherepovets422.43
4.Ivan LisutinGazovik Univer373.190012
5.Alexei TrifonovLada-2 Togliatti193.26
6.Alexander VlasovMotor-2 Barnaul24.50
7.Anton ShustovOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
8.Sergei DolgikhMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm16012
9.Mikhail SmolnikovAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
10.Oleg RomashkoDynamo-2 Moskva
11.Alexander KhomutovGazovik Univer5000
12.Timerlan AkaevHK MVD-THK Tver23020
13.Alexander ZubanovTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod14002
14.Alexei ZhigarevKrylia Sovetov-2
15.Arkady MarinHK Sarov
16.Valeri PantyushinHK Sarov
17.Stanislav GromakovSokol Krasnoyarsk
18.Alexander VozmishchevProgress Glazov
19.Vadim BerestovSibir-2 Novosibirsk
20.Andrei StelmakhAmur-2 Khabarovsk23000
21.Maxim BatkovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
22.Denis MasnyukSibir-2 Novosibirsk
23.Yevgeny TsaregorodtsevKhimik-2 Voskresensk
24.Viktor TkachevHK Chelny29004
25.Pavel ZhitkovKazakhmis-2 Karaganda
26.Sergei LetunovskyAvangard-2 Omsk35000
27.Denis KuzmenkoAmur-2 Khabarovsk4000
28.Semyon OgorodnikovGazovik Univer9000
29.Sergei BelovSKA-2 St. Petersburg28000
30.Alexei AntonovHK Sarov
31.Vadim ScherbininSpartak-2 Moskva
32.Filipp BrisuzlaHK Dmitrov-2
33.Sergei MylnikovKrylia Sovetov-2
34.Andrei SimorozGazovik Univer1000
35.Kirill ShikalovProgress Glazov
36.Ilya LarinYermak Angarsk42020
37.Alexander SudnitsynSokol Krasnoyarsk
38.Vadim SapsayYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk29006
39.Viktor ChistovHK MVD-THK Tver1000
40.Alexei YasakovMotor-2 Barnaul
41.Alexander SeleznevNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk
42.Nikolai GorodilovIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
43.Rushan GarievSalavat Yulayev-26000
44.Alexander PakushMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk12000
45.Byron DafoeAvangard-2 Omsk2000
46.Anton AsanovHK Chelny3000
47.Aleksei PlotnikovIrtysh Pavlodar
48.Bogdan OschinskySokol Novocheboksarsk
49.Viktor KiselevKhimik-2 Voskresensk
50.Roman KuzminBarys Astana41005
51.Maxim PronichevMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk1000
52.Alexei YakhinSpartak-2 Moskva
53.Denis ZaitsevUniversitet Orenburg
54.Konstantin BizyukShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
55.Andrei KurovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk11002
56.Konstantin SimchukMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk1000
57.Alexei AnisimovHK Tambov
58.Timur LakizaToros Neftekamsk
59.Evgeny KiselevUniversitet Orenburg
60.Sergei RudolfGornyak Rudny4000
61.Aleksei ApasovToros Neftekamsk
62.Nikolai KrivtsovYantar Seversk
63.Evgeny MokeevNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk11002
64.Alexander BitkinHK Dmitrov-2
65.Alexander BarzanovKhimik-2 Voskresensk
66.Vitaly KovalMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm5000
67.Maxim TarusovKedr Novouralsk1000
68.Sergei EroshkinDizel-2 Penza
69.Evgeny PivkinYermak Angarsk19010
70.Oleg KapitulinUniversitet Orenburg
71.Dmitri KhomutovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm2000
72.Dmitri MalginAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
73.Aleksei AbramovKrylia Sovetov-2
74.Artem BelyakovIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
75.Artem StoletovOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
76.Denis KhudyakovSeverstal-2 Cherepovets
77.Andrei NikiforovSokol Novocheboksarsk
78.Sergei BorozenetsBarys Astana1000
79.Dmitri ShamyginSeverstal-2 Cherepovets
80.Ruslan GurevSpartak-2 Moskva
81.Maxim KoryakinKristall Elektrostal
82.Ivan BalovSKA-2 St. Petersburg1000
83.Dmitri ArzamastsevDizel-2 Penza
84.Alexei ProkhorenkoVimpel Mezhdurechensk
85.Ivan PoloshkovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
86.Dmitri KhozyashevTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk13002
87.Mikhail EmelyanovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk3000
88.Pavel GalaktionovAmur-2 Khabarovsk11002
89.Anton OgorodnikovGazovik Univer1000
90.Vladimir PlotnikovSokol Krasnoyarsk
91.Artur BagautdinovAk Bars-2 Kazan
92.Ramil NugumanovNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk
93.Maxim BessmertnyTitan Klin
94.Evgeny SmirnovAriada NH
95.Alexander LazushinLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl25000
96.Dmitri MorozovHK MVD-THK Tver6000
97.Pavel LarinKristall Elektrostal
98.Daniil IskraTitan Klin
99.Alexei AkimenkoDizel-2 Penza
100.Ivan KasutinDizel-2 Penza
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj