Statistics II divisioona 2006-2007

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maxim KrylovFNikkarit Riihimäki10000
2.Marko KettunenDNuPS Nummela101127
3.Pasi JärvinenLDNikkarit Riihimäki10112
4.Juuso Mäki-TorkkoFKuRy Kurikka20000
5.Joonas ToivanenFWarKis Varkaus32242
6.Jussi AsunmaaFRuoSkA Ruovesi31018
7.Anssi SalonenDNoPy Nokia30110
8.Niko-Petteri KimpimäkiFSHT Seinäjoki41124
9.Marko RaitaFKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski503310
10.Petri SakkoFTornio IHC73254
11.Aki MielonenFPingviinit70000
12.Joni VastamäkiDEjL Eurajoki73474
13.Pekka NiemimaaFAnkat Lohja862810
14.Teppo AhonenFKeuPa HT Keuruu831424
15.Mikael RuohomaaFLLuja Huittinen92352
16.Pasi ReunanenFKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski101151612
17.Lasse Yli-SoiniDSHT Seinäjoki11461040
18.Teemu HeikkiläFKuRy Kurikka112024
19.Ari-Pekka ViitasaloFNärpes Kraft Hockey111151638
20.Christian von SchulmannFVaKi HT Vantaa122576
21.Riku PuskaFKJK Kankaanpää1215626
22.Jukka VälimäkiFRoKi jrs. Rovaniemi1245910
23.Artur MininFPorvoo Hunters122468
24.Tomi SiekkinenDS-Kiekko Seinäjoki120554
25.Jussi Sievi-KorteDSHT Seinäjoki12491326
26.Marko KorhonenDKuRy Kurikka1342622
27.Petteri SantaloDOKK Helsinki1362816
28.Tommi LevoD/FKuRy Kurikka134162060
29.Iiro NenonenFRuoSkA Ruovesi1316122820
30.Ramunas StrazdasFVaKi HT Vantaa1353838
31.Pasi PitkänenFPoU Polvijärvi13111930
32.Mika TakanenFKeuPa HT Keuruu1314122610
33.Pat AhosiltaFLeKi-75 Leppävirta131433472
34.Dinny HarjulaFOKK Helsinki149142320
35.Jari KuusimäkiFRuoSkA Ruovesi1442610
36.Asser NieminenDKiekko-67 Turku14461054
37.Risto PeltomäkiFKJK Kankaanpää141982724
38.David BartosD/FKuRy Kurikka146202650
39.Ville PerttuDHela-Kiekko Kauhava140222
40.Henri RyynänenFIPK Iisalmi149132230
41.Lassi SiljantoDAPV Alavus1423556
42.Esko IhalainenFNasKi Nastola144376
43.Toni SutinenFSuPS Suomussalmi159112014
44.Pasi KortesniemiFRuoSkA Ruovesi159122191
45.Teemu BisterFKangasala Eagles1513233628
46.Jouni PenttinenFPorvoo Hunters15861424
47.Simo AlajokiFAPV Alavus1546102
48.Janne LehtosaloFOKK Helsinki158111938
49.Mikko VainioFAPV Alavus165141920
50.Markus JokinenFKiekko-Sudet Jämsä1647116
51.Joni LeanderDNuPS Nummela1614520
52.Juha SinkkonenDVG-62 Naantali1616730
53.Marko MäkynenFNoPy Nokia17066
54.Henri TakalaFSHT Seinäjoki179132232
55.Petri TiainenFLeKi-75 Leppävirta1735387346
56.Marko KiljunenFVaKi HT Vantaa18851320
57.Ville RäsänenFHC KSNK183140
58.Valtteri VainioFUrho Suolahti1812342
59.Janne SvenskFIPK Iisalmi1818426010
60.Anatoli BogdanovFVG-62 Naantali198132132
61.Ville TimonenFWarKis Varkaus1910192912
62.Riku SuuriniemiLWPingviinit2111172848
63.Mikko SmuraFSHT Seinäjoki2118284618
64.Jarno SalmiDKoMu HT Mustasaari2224649
65.Harri TurunenFLeKi-75 Leppävirta2214163035
66.Andreas KjellmanDNärpes Kraft Hockey223121524
67.Marcus IttonenDIK Kronan Kronoby22971650
68.Tomi JaakkolaCSHT Seinäjoki2221254640
69.Jari RaattamaDLiTi Valkeala237172458
70.Timo HurskainenFTarU Tarvasjoki2328225036
71.Jani LyytinenFSiiHT Siilinjärvi 2427416820
72.Tommi KärkkäinenFWarKis Varkaus2411213249
73.Tomi PenttinenDSiiHT Siilinjärvi 248212930
74.Aleksi HirvonenFPorvoo Hunters254141840
75.Ville AaltonenFVG-62 Naantali2532417348
76.Esa VäisänenFLLuja Huittinen251110210
77.Mikko PalotieFGrIFK Kauniainen2725275222
78.Janne TolvanenDOKK Helsinki273111432
79.Riku AhvenjärviFNoPy Nokia2720113134
80.Jussi-Petteri SillanpääFKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski292218408
81.Mikko KeskinenDRuoSkA Ruovesi
82.Arno AlajokiFKangasala Eagles
83.Paavo SalonenDNoPy Nokia
84.Sami IkonenDAnkat Lohja
85.Tommi-Petteri TorvinenDHC KSNK
86.Mikko MattilaFSHT Seinäjoki
87.Atte HeikuraFPelikaanit Vaajakoski
88.Janne SulinDLLuja Huittinen
89.Tero SalminenFKiekko-67 Turku
90.Petri LiljaFAnkat Lohja
91.Jarkko JuutilainenFWarKis Varkaus
92.Ossi JääskeläinenFKangasala Eagles
93.Mika KankaanpääDHela-Kiekko Kauhava
94.Antti-Pekka PietiläFKiekko-Ahma Valkeakoski
95.Juha-Pekka VainioFLLuja Huittinen
96.Henri JärvinenFKieHa Ähtäri
97.Tommi SairanenFAPV Alavus
98.Marko MäkeläDKieHa Ähtäri
99.Joonas HeinikkalaFUJK Uusikaupunki
100.Juha-Matti RajalaFKuRy Kurikka
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj