Statistics 1.Liga (SVK) playoff qual. 2006-2007

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Marek KlacanskyFHC Topolcany5561128
2.Ondrej LaukoFHC Topolcany5371068
3.Martin SlovakLWHKm Humenne5448141
4.Jakub RuckayLWHK Piestany335827
5.Michal StranovskyRWHK 95 Povazska Bystrica343723
6.Milan KabatRDHC Topolcany533609
7.Jozef KrisakCDukla Senica4336104
8.Robin JustFHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava424624
9.Branislav LemesaniFHKm Humenne541580
10.Patrik BosakLWHC Topolcany432563
11.Miroslav HantakLWDukla Senica432501
12.Peter MizakFHKm Humenne523503
13.Libor KacerFHC Topolcany52354-1
14.Igor MalinkaDHC Topolcany514529
15.Ivan KralikLWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava414524
16.Radoslav KolnikCHK Piestany314528
17.Miroslav HuntataLWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava431424
18.Henrich RuckayLWHK Piestany3224277
19.Kristian KovacLWHKm Humenne51346-4
20.Peter SmotlakRWHC Topolcany413441
21.Igor VyskocRDHK Lokomotíva Nove Zamky313440
22.Michal FinduraLWHKm Humenne504482
23.Martin KrumpalFDukla Senica4044531
24.Jan GalkoRDHK Piestany304446
25.Milan SotakLWHKm Humenne530314-7
26.Tomas PsenkaRDDukla Senica421301
27.Vaclav StupkaFHK Trnava32132-4
28.Igor BacekLWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava221322
29.Richard JencikFHKm Humenne121303
30.Andrej BozikFHC Topolcany5123102
31.Michal FabokCHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava412300
32.Boris ZahumenskyDDukla Senica412300
33.Marcel HolovicFHK Trnava31232-1
34.Peter UdvardyRWHK Lokomotíva Nove Zamky112302
35.Bystrik ScepkoD/FHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava403340
36.Viktor KovacFDukla Senica420242
37.Peter StaronFHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava420241
38.Jan RomanekLWHK Piestany32024-1
39.Peter LukacRWHK Lokomotíva Nove Zamky320221
40.Lukas BartekLWHK Piestany320201
41.Martin StripaiFHKm Humenne51124-1
42.Stefan MajernikRWHKm Humenne511260
43.Michal KarcakLWHKm Humenne411262
44.Milan KytnarCHC Topolcany411221
45.Boris VargaFDukla Senica4112140
46.Juraj GracikRWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava311202
47.Lukas VadrnaFHK Trnava31120-4
48.Marian MolnarLDHK Lokomotíva Nove Zamky311216-2
49.Radoslav GasoCHK 95 Povazska Bystrica311225
50.Juraj StrapakRWHK Piestany31120-2
51.Anton LuzakFHK Trnava311221
52.Matej FerkodicDHK Piestany311226
53.Juraj DurkechLDHK 95 Povazska Bystrica211203
54.Peter HubaLDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava211224
55.Roman VargaRWHC Topolcany50222-2
56.Juraj RehusLWDukla Senica402220
57.Matus KadrabaLWDukla Senica402220
58.Stanislav SibertRWDukla Senica40224-4
59.Martin CunderlikCHK Trnava302220
60.Tomas HentekCHK Lokomotíva Nove Zamky302242
61.Filip KoseckýLDHC Topolcany302202
62.Michal PeskoRWHK Piestany302243
63.Daniel ŠpačekFHK Lokomotíva Nove Zamky302226-1
64.Jakub FeranecFHK Trnava30224-5
65.Lukas TvrdikRWHC Topolcany202221
66.Marek NahlikLWHC Topolcany51016-3
67.Vladimir GalisFHC Topolcany510100
68.Juraj SvajlenFHC Topolcany510100
69.Peter CobrdaDDukla Senica41014-1
70.Boris OravecLDHC Topolcany4101101
71.Juraj BelkoLWHK Trnava310103
72.Roman SykoraLWHK Piestany310121
73.Marko FilipDHK Piestany31016-1
74.Jozef HutarFHK Trnava31010-2
75.Peter PolcikCHK Lokomotíva Nove Zamky310132-1
76.Lukas VepyFHK 95 Povazska Bystrica310121
77.František ZúbekRWHK 95 Povazska Bystrica310123
78.Marek KolenoCHK 95 Povazska Bystrica310100
79.Milan HruškaDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava210120
80.Martin LobotkaFHK Trnava110101
81.Vladislav BalazFHK 95 Povazska Bystrica11010-2
82.Tomáš BeňovičDHK 95 Povazska Bystrica110103
83.Martin GajdosLDHKm Humenne5011181
84.Jan CujRDHKm Humenne50116-2
85.Tomas ZagyiLWHKm Humenne401141
86.Jan BohacDHKm Humenne401160
87.Erik RusnakRDDukla Senica40118-4
88.Tomas DujcikLDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava40116-1
89.Matus VizvaryLDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava40112-1
90.Lukas PekLWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava401140
91.Michal RehakDHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava40110-2
92.Martin ChovanDDukla Senica40114-1
93.Pavol PolacekDHK Trnava30116-2
94.Jozef KotlebaLDHK Piestany30112-1
95.Jaroslav RybarikRWHK Piestany30114-1
96.Marek MihalikCHK Piestany30110-2
97.Matej KrculaD/FHK Trnava30110-5
98.Juraj VargaRDHK Lokomotíva Nove Zamky301140
99.Jakub BridikRDHK 95 Povazska Bystrica301141
100.Robert VarhanikRDHK 95 Povazska Bystrica3011162
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj