Statistics Polska Liga Hokejowa 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Marian KacirLWWojas Podhale Nowy Targ6126497542
2.Krzysztof ZapalaFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ55353570116
3.Jaroslaw RozanskiD/FWojas Podhale Nowy Targ6033356834
4.Josef VitekFStoczniowiec Gdansk4526265228
5.Roman ŠkutchanFStoczniowiec Gdansk4321264738
6.Jaroslaw DolegaFTKH Torun391630461838
7.Milan BaranykFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ4522234546
8.Adrian ParzyszekCGKS Tychy3623214462
9.Przemyslaw BomastekRWTKH Torun422221435640
10.Tomasz ProszkiewiczFGKS Tychy5921224332
11.Ondrej LaukoFKH Sanok4121214216
12.Grzegorz PasiutFComarch Cracovia6122194166
13.Teddy Da CostaCPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec2920183884
14.Daniel LaszkiewiczFComarch Cracovia4021163768
15.Marcin SlodczykCNaprzód Janów4416203646
16.Frantisek BakrlikFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ35161632108
17.Marcin JarosFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec442092950
18.Martin VoznikFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ4515132830
19.Jaroslaw RzeszutkoFStoczniowiec Gdansk4314142828
20.Vladimir BurilLDComarch Cracovia371117286429
21.Miroslav ZatkoRDNaprzód Janów4410182862
22.Wojciech JankowskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk4514132718
23.Adam BaginskiFGKS Tychy447202728
24.Piotr SarnikFGKS Tychy401692549
25.Michal BelicaFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec3913122512
26.Martin BučekFTH Unia Oświecim351682468
27.Michal GarboczCGKS Tychy4311132410
28.Bartosz DabkowskiDTKH Torun466172374
29.Maciej UrbanowiczFStoczniowiec Gdansk389132234
30.Robert KosteckiFKH Sanok3610112120
31.Robert PospisilDStoczniowiec Gdansk494172132
32.Zoltan KubatDTKH Torun427132046-11
33.Filip DrzewieckiFComarch Cracovia20614208
34.Wojciech StachuraFNaprzód Janów421631920
35.Marcin CwiklaFKH Sanok367121932
36.Roman GuricanRDKH Sanok425141955
37.Krzysztof SmielowskiRDGKS Tychy415141936
38.Lukasz RutkowskiFPolonia Bytom421351840
39.Gabriel Da CostaFPolonia Bytom348101867
40.Blazej SalamonFPolonia Bytom427111816
41.Michal WoznicaFGKS Tychy371341714
42.Lukasz ZachariaszFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec433141734
43.Sebastian WitowskiFComarch Cracovia45105156
44.Sebastian KowalowkaFComarch Cracovia43871510
45.Maciej SzewczykFTH Unia Oświecim30781520
46.Mariusz JakubikFGKS Tychy39691550
47.Rafal CychowskiDTKH Torun39861452-5
48.Dmitri RodinRDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ17591438
49.Mateusz RompkowskiDStoczniowiec Gdansk454101420
50.Tomasz WolkowiczFGKS Tychy321031316
51.Tomas JakesDGKS Tychy40581344
52.Rafal DutkaDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ573101364
53.Bartosz LesniakDStoczniowiec Gdansk362111352
54.Tomasz KozlowskiFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec42661212
55.Jacek DziegielFTKH Torun39571220-8
56.Tomasz MalasinskiFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ45831120
57.Jozef MihalikCComarch Cracovia22741120
58.Maciej SulkaFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ55651128
59.Pawel DroniaDPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec37381120
60.Grzegorz PiekarskiDGKS Tychy541101142
61.Mikolaj LopuskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk19641022
62.Jerzy GabrysDPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec42461032
63.Artur SlusarczykCPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec36461026
64.Ales CernyDComarch Cracovia35461038
65.Slawomir KrzakRWGKS Tychy18461022
66.Pawel SkrzypkowskiDStoczniowiec Gdansk45371020
67.Pavel UrbanDPolonia Bytom31281071
68.Lukasz ChrzanowskiFTKH Torun4154920-10
69.Peter TabacekCNaprzód Janów155496
70.Adrian KowalowkaDNaprzód Janów4445936
71.Tobiasz BigosDStoczniowiec Gdansk4345920
72.Mojmir MusilCTKH Torun1827928
73.Marcin KozlowskiFPol–Aqua KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec3626832
74.Michal SmejaDStoczniowiec Gdansk4152733
75.Mateusz StruzykFStoczniowiec Gdansk18437
76.Lukasz MejkaDGKS Tychy3834722
77.Peter HurtajCTKH Torun1734712
78.Marek PriechodskyLDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ141674
79.Jaroslaw KucDComarch Cracovia3342628
80.Piotr CinalskiDNaprzód Janów4232556
81.Marcin BialyFKH Sanok83252
82.Michal GrycFNaprzód Janów372356
83.Imre PeterdiFNaprzód Janów162354-4
84.Sebastian LabuzDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ4514540
85.Piotr PoziomkowskiFStoczniowiec Gdansk353144
86.Lukasz KulikFNaprzód Janów4122438
87.Lukasz PodsiadloFNaprzód Janów421346
88.Lajos TőkésiRDNaprzód Janów21134100
89.Patryk WajdaDComarch Cracovia3521331
90.Mateusz DubelFComarch Cracovia2821316
91.Jaroslaw KlysLDComarch Cracovia2521369
92.Marcin FraczekFGKS Tychy182134
93.Daniel GalantDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ4912322
94.Piotr KosedaDTKH Torun4203397-14
95.Artur GwizdzDGKS Tychy2311232
96.Piotr ZietaraFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ121120
97.Lukasz ElzbieciakFNaprzód Janów61124
98.Mateusz AdamusFTH Unia Oświecim41122
99.Mariusz KuchnickiFTKH Torun3310112-3
100.Krzysztof MajkowskiDGKS Tychy2810120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj