Statistics Pervaya Liga 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Alexei IvanovAvangard-2 Omsk38006
2.Yevgeny KonstantinovHK MVD-22000
3.Viktor LugovskoiSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil1000
4.Sergei SchukinSeverstal-2 Cherepovets15002
5.Evgeny MarkovGornyak Rudny11000
6.Alexander DanilishinTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk45005
7.Vadim BerestovShakhtyor Prokopyevsk5000
8.Stanislav TkachenkoMechel-2 Chelyabinsk10002
9.Roman CherepovViking Perm43000
10.Alexei AkimenkoDizel-2 Penza6002
11.Alexei StarkovKedr Novouralsk47036
12.Alexei TrifonovLada-2 Togliatti412.68030
13.Alexei GerovGornyak Rudny38004
14.Vladimir SokhatskySalavat Yulayev-213000
15.Yevgeny PosokhinOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk23000
16.Evgeny KochetovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk3000
17.Mikhail MikhailovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm46010
18.Dmitri KhomutovViking Perm1000
19.Andrei ShutovLada-2 Togliatti39006
20.Alexei VasilievYugra Khanty-Mansiysk37000
21.Kirill GubanovSalavat Yulayev-20000
22.German FilinDizel-2 Penza5000
23.Dmitri TischenkoMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm6002
24.Vasily ZakharovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk6000
25.Vyacheslav KhodakovKedr Novouralsk12050
26.Grigory BoldyrevCSKA-2 Moskva105.24012
27.Alexander ZhuldikovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk2000
28.Mikhail NemolodyshevSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil4000
29.Maxim ChazovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm5000
30.Vladislav FokinMechel-2 Chelyabinsk5000
31.Timur KhisamovSokol Novocheboksarsk5000
32.Alexei BatalovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk14012
33.Alexei TrofimovSokol Novocheboksarsk36000
34.Aleksei GubarevNomad Nur-Sultan5002
35.Artem GvozdikKombat St. Petersburg19002
36.Aleksei VorogushinGornyak Rudny28000
37.Alexei SemenovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg1000
38.Sergei SilantyevLada-2 Togliatti13000
39.Alexei MuryginAmur-2 Khabarovsk13000
40.Yevgeny ChernykhKedr Novouralsk3000
41.Stanislav SpenglerAmur-2 Khabarovsk1000
42.Yevgeny TsaregorodtsevSibir-2 Novosibirsk10000
43.Dmitry VoloshinMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk32000
44.Stanislav LeybaViking Perm10000
45.Alexei MartyukovSKA-2 St. Petersburg2000
46.Artem BaranovKedr Novouralsk9000
47.Sergei LetunovskyMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm23004
48.Ivan DokinCSKA-2 Moskva69.54000
49.Andrei AlexandrovKombat St. Petersburg26000
50.Konstantin AntipevViking Perm310014
51.Alexander PakushHK MVD-24000
52.Dmitry SmaginOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk2000
53.Pavel PopkovAk Bars-2 Kazan56004
54.Alexander SeleznevSKA-2 St. Petersburg1000
55.Anton ShustovOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk70000
56.Andrei MaslakovHK MVD-224010
57.Emil SafinMechel-2 Chelyabinsk8000
58.Dmitri TerenyaNomad Nur-Sultan9000
59.Mikhail TroshinKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky1000
60.Mikhail MeyerSKA-2 St. Petersburg26012
61.Alexander PechurskyMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk27000
62.Anton OgorodnikovGazovik-SibGUFK27000
63.Danila AlistratovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk3000
64.Viktor TkachevHK Chelny51000
65.Oleg NazarenkoHK MVD-220006
66.Dmitri KivachukKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky30002
67.Vladimir VaryanovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg23000
68.Sergei RudolfNomad Nur-Sultan23000
69.Maxim IvanovAmur-2 Khabarovsk22000
70.Roman KuzminMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm1000
71.Igor PolosinHK Piter16000
72.Nikolai GorodilovHK Chelny32004
73.Pavel GorbachevAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg1000
74.Artur BagautdinovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk8002
75.Maxim SchetininHK Piter1000
76.Ruslan RizaevSokol Novocheboksarsk54006
77.Oleg InshakovSibir-2 Novosibirsk5000
78.Sergei ZavyalovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm2000
79.Denis ZubarevAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg6000
80.Gennady KhorevYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk0000
81.Andrei StelmakhAmur-2 Khabarovsk24000
82.Sergei ShiryaevMechel-2 Chelyabinsk34000
83.Georgy GelashviliTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk3000
84.Pavel BolsunovskyKapitan-2 Stupino7002
85.Maxim GryaznovNomad Nur-Sultan38016
86.Sergei DolgikhKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky290422
87.Oleg ShilinAvangard-2 Omsk5000
88.Georgy BoyarshinovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk23002
89.Vadim SapsayYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk35006
90.Ivan AgeevCSKA-2 Moskva10.00000
91.Alexander KhomutovGazovik-SibGUFK18010
92.Andrei SimorozGazovik-SibGUFK2000
93.Alexei BelovLada-2 Togliatti8010
94.Gleb YevdokimovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk5000
95.Alexei LyskovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil0000
96.Andrei KurovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk26002
97.Savva BorodinAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg4000
98.Semyon OgorodnikovGazovik-SibGUFK21004
99.Eduard ReizvikhAvangard-2 Omsk3000
100.Ivan VovnyankoHK Belgorod-225002
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj