Statistics Pervaya Liga 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Anton AsanovHK Chelny0
2.Kirill GubanovSalavat Yulayev-20000
3.Dmitry RyazhinovSibir-2 Novosibirsk0
4.Evgeny GryazinSibir-2 Novosibirsk0
5.Kim GaleevHK Chelny0
6.Gennady KhorevYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk0000
7.Denis BelopolskyAvangard-2 Omsk0
8.Alexei LyskovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil0000
9.Ilya ProskuryakovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk1000
10.Rodion GafurovHK Chelny1000
11.Stepan UrazbakhtinMechel-2 Chelyabinsk1000
12.Viktor LugovskoiSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil1000
13.Dmitri KhomutovViking Perm1000
14.Alexei SemenovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg1000
15.Stanislav SpenglerAmur-2 Khabarovsk1000
16.Alexander SeleznevSKA-2 St. Petersburg1000
17.Mikhail TroshinKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky1000
18.Roman KuzminMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm1000
19.Pavel GorbachevAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg1000
20.Maxim SchetininHK Piter1000
21.Denis PeretyaginSeverstal-2 Cherepovets14.00
22.Ivan AgeevCSKA-2 Moskva10.00000
23.Aleksandr YakovlevKombat St. Petersburg2000
24.Denis KhudyakovHK MVD-22000
25.Yevgeny IvannikovSKA-2 St. Petersburg2000
26.Ivan KasutinCSKA-2 Moskva21.50000
27.Alexei PopovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk2000
28.Yevgeny KonstantinovHK MVD-22000
29.Alexander ZhuldikovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk2000
30.Alexei MartyukovSKA-2 St. Petersburg2000
31.Dmitry SmaginOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk2000
32.Sergei ZavyalovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm2000
33.Andrei SimorozGazovik-SibGUFK2000
34.Evgeny KochetovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk3000
35.Yevgeny ChernykhKedr Novouralsk3000
36.Danila AlistratovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk3000
37.Georgy GelashviliTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk3000
38.Eduard ReizvikhAvangard-2 Omsk3000
39.Mikhail NemolodyshevSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil4000
40.Alexander PakushHK MVD-24000
41.Savva BorodinAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg4000
42.Vadim BerestovShakhtyor Prokopyevsk5000
43.German FilinDizel-2 Penza5000
44.Maxim ChazovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm5000
45.Vladislav FokinMechel-2 Chelyabinsk5000
46.Timur KhisamovSokol Novocheboksarsk5000
47.Aleksei GubarevNomad Nur-Sultan5002
48.Oleg InshakovSibir-2 Novosibirsk5000
49.Evgeny ErmakovDesna Bryansk5
50.Oleg ShilinAvangard-2 Omsk5000
51.Gleb YevdokimovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk5000
52.Alexei AkimenkoDizel-2 Penza6002
53.Dmitri TischenkoMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm6002
54.Vasily ZakharovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk6000
55.Alexander VlasovAltai Barnaul6
56.Ivan DokinCSKA-2 Moskva69.54000
57.Denis ZubarevAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg6000
58.Pavel BolsunovskyKapitan-2 Stupino7002
59.Emil SafinMechel-2 Chelyabinsk8000
60.Artur BagautdinovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk8002
61.Alexei BelovLada-2 Togliatti8010
62.Artem BaranovKedr Novouralsk9000
63.Dmitri TerenyaNomad Nur-Sultan9000
64.Stanislav TkachenkoMechel-2 Chelyabinsk10002
65.Grigory BoldyrevCSKA-2 Moskva105.24012
66.Yevgeny TsaregorodtsevSibir-2 Novosibirsk10000
67.Stanislav LeybaViking Perm10000
68.Evgeny ProkudinMetallurg Mednogorsk102.11
69.Ivan MalyshevDesna Bryansk10
70.Evgeny MarkovGornyak Rudny11000
71.Vyacheslav KhodakovKedr Novouralsk12050
72.Ivan LisutinGazovik-SibGUFK123.00000
73.Vladimir SokhatskySalavat Yulayev-213000
74.Sergei SilantyevLada-2 Togliatti13000
75.Alexei MuryginAmur-2 Khabarovsk13000
76.Alexei BatalovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk14012
77.Sergei SchukinSeverstal-2 Cherepovets15002
78.Igor PolosinHK Piter16000
79.Evgeny KiselevYugra Khanty-Mansiysk16014
80.Nikita DavydovSalavat Yulayev-217010
81.Alexander KhomutovGazovik-SibGUFK18010
82.Artem GvozdikKombat St. Petersburg19002
83.Oleg NazarenkoHK MVD-220006
84.Semyon OgorodnikovGazovik-SibGUFK21004
85.Maxim IvanovAmur-2 Khabarovsk22000
86.Yevgeny PosokhinOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk23000
87.Sergei LetunovskyMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm23004
88.Vladimir VaryanovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg23000
89.Sergei RudolfNomad Nur-Sultan23000
90.Georgy BoyarshinovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk23002
91.Nikita StarikovSKA-2 St. Petersburg24002
92.Andrei MaslakovHK MVD-224010
93.Andrei StelmakhAmur-2 Khabarovsk24000
94.Nikita BespalovCSKA-2 Moskva252.520016
95.Alexander PasechnikKhimik-2 Voskresensk253.91
96.Alexander TryanichevSeverstal-2 Cherepovets253.65
97.Sergei MagarilovKhimik-2 Voskresensk252.29
98.Ivan VovnyankoHK Belgorod-225002
99.Andrei AlexandrovKombat St. Petersburg26000
100.Mikhail MeyerSKA-2 St. Petersburg26012
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj