Statistics Pervaya Liga 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei AlexeyevCAk Bars-2 Kazan465197
2.Vasily GorbovoyFMetallurg Mednogorsk6847499664
3.Maxim GusarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk80315081132
4.Dmitry GaliakhmetovFKedr Novouralsk5930518142
5.Stanislav TsitsarovFSokol Novocheboksarsk6833407376
6.Pavel MakarovFGornyak Rudny5534387226
7.Mikhail PlugarevFGornyak Rudny6035367128
8.Mikhail GavrilovFGornyak Rudny5926457128
9.Denis KozyrevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5645257066
10.Ilgiz MavzyutovFHK Chelny7738316972
11.Maxim MayorovLWAk Bars-2 Kazan353469
12.Aslan RaisovFNeftyanik-2 Leninogorsk294069
13.Timur NurgalievFSokol Novocheboksarsk7826436952
14.Alexei KlimantovCKedr Novouralsk5830376724
15.Sergei TrifonovFKedr Novouralsk5425426756
16.Egor DubrovskyFSalavat Yulayev-26033336630
17.Vladislav SokolovFTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk5527396628
18.Gennady NeklyudovFViking Perm5521456698
19.Evgeny SuntsovFHK Chelny6738276554
20.Dmitry IlyinFSokol Novocheboksarsk79372663123
21.Alexei KrasavinFSaryarka Karaganda5333306326
22.Mikhail VasilyevFKedr Novouralsk6031316224
23.Igor BortnikovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk7326356140
24.Artur AbievFHK Chelny75372360110
25.Mikhail KuznetsovFViking Perm6028315938
26.Yuri KuzinFSpartak-2 Moskva5128305868
27.Dmitri MaidanyukFAk Bars-2 Kazan8626325852
28.Vladimir MatyukhinFSaryarka Karaganda5825335866
29.Alexander DmitriyevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk6529275692
30.Ilya DubrovinFAvangard-2 Omsk4828285628
31.Stepan FilonovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk5726305658
32.Dmitri PasenkoFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5824325646
33.Artem KislyRWTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk4118385648
34.Kirill StartsevLWAvangard-2 Omsk5626295538
35.Vitaly KamenevCSalavat Yulayev-26021345568
36.Artem ShirgazievFHK Chelny7715405514
37.Igor VelichkinFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk4529255478
38.Vadim YermolayevFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk3729255490
39.Sergei ZachupeikoLWSalavat Yulayev-25825295448
40.Evgeny KarpovFViking Perm4120345440
41.Artem DubininFLada-2 Togliatti83193554125
42.Ivan KuchinCSibir-2 Novosibirsk4824295350
43.Rafael GarayevFHK Chelny8231215256
44.Sergei OrlovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5730225240
45.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk5829235274
46.Sergei PurtovFGornyak Rudny6026265252
47.Dmitry MonyaRWCSKA-2 Moskva3826265238
48.Alexei PichkalevFViking Perm5722305267
49.Daniil KaskovFAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg57341751102
50.Kamil GalimovFHK Chelny7423285193
51.Pavel KopytinFHK Lipetsk5920315130
52.Vitaly NikolaevFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5428225051
53.Alexei ShilokhvostovFKedr Novouralsk5825255054
54.Dmitry KugryshevFCSKA-2 Moskva2925255060
55.Dmitry KagarlitskyLWKhimik-2 Mytischy3422285041
56.Alexei KnyazevRWBuran Voronezh4420305016
57.Rafael AkhmetovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk6422274934
58.Alexei YefremovFSaryarka Karaganda5922274984
59.Maxim KhudyakovFSaryarka Karaganda6020294948
60.Maxim ZhilinFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk6032164874
61.Eduard MoryakovFSokol Novocheboksarsk7428204866
62.Denis GrebenkovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5425234832
63.Sergei RybinFHK Lipetsk5420284822
64.Valery BelykhFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm5120284839
65.Ivan PudovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky5225224766
66.Kirill MakarovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky4824234768
67.Nikita FilatovLWCSKA-2 Moskva2324234762
68.Alexei KrovopuskovCHK MVD-23522254790
69.Dmitri BordukovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5820274776
70.Petr KopytsovFVityaz-2 Podolsk5019284730
71.Alexei SavinovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk58173047100
72.Yuri KhlychevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk5826204691
73.Ivan KiselyovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4417294624
74.Alexander KhramkovFAvangard-2 Omsk4112344684
75.Vladislav MintyukovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4426194512
76.Sergei ShipitsinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5723224521
77.Andrei RychagovFHK MVD-22521244524
78.Ilya FedinFAvangard-2 Omsk6020244496
79.Alexander BlokhinFKhimik-2 Mytischy3420244430
80.Mikhail KuznetsovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk5819254424
81.Alexander BuynitskyFLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl3917274461
82.Mikhail GlukhovFKhimik-2 Mytischy3526174326
83.Sergei AndreevFLada-2 Togliatti72202343165
84.Artem PotlitsynFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4419244330
85.Ilshat IskhakovFNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk7018254379
86.Andrei BabushkinFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil5618254380
87.Alexei LozinFHK Chelny69162743164
88.Konstantin MikryukovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk68222042102
89.Mikhail ChurekovFKedr Novouralsk5522204236
90.Artem NekerovFMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk5122204236
91.Stanislav BocharovLWAk Bars-2 Kazan6221214236
92.Pavel VinogradovFCSKA-2 Moskva4019234220
93.Alexander AndrusovichFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4225164136
94.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil3624174110
95.Igor EmelyanovFHK Chelny5522194140
96.Alexander VasilievFNeftyanik-2 Leninogorsk3622194162
97.Alexander TrushkovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk5419224175
98.Stanislav ZininFHK Chelny7216254140
99.Nikita KasatkinFMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm6026144048
100.Ivan GarbuzovFGazovik-SibGUFK5326144051
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kazakh teams forfeit the VHL

Due the impossibility of crossing the border with Russia, SaryArka, Nomad and Torpedo will play only in the domestic league Read more»

The History of European Hockey Stars in the NHL

The NHL is recognized around the world as the biggest ice hockey league. It is the ultimate aim for any player, where they can pit their skills against the best, attempt to attain the most reputed ice hockey accolades, and earn ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj