Statistics Pervaya Liga 2007-2008

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Ivan AgeevCSKA-2 Moskva10.00000
2.Ivan KasutinCSKA-2 Moskva21.50000
3.Evgeny ProkudinMetallurg Mednogorsk102.11
4.Sergei MagarilovKhimik-2 Voskresensk252.29
5.Nikita BespalovCSKA-2 Moskva252.520016
6.Alexei TrifonovLada-2 Togliatti412.68030
7.Ivan LisutinGazovik-SibGUFK123.00000
8.Alexander TryanichevSeverstal-2 Cherepovets253.65
9.Alexander PasechnikKhimik-2 Voskresensk253.91
10.Denis PeretyaginSeverstal-2 Cherepovets14.00
11.Grigory BoldyrevCSKA-2 Moskva105.24012
12.Ivan DokinCSKA-2 Moskva69.54000
13.Andrei PetukhovLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl
14.Konstantin BarulinKhimik-2 Mytischy
15.Gleb YevdokimovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk5000
16.Alexander CherepeninHK Tver
17.Denis BelopolskyAvangard-2 Omsk0
18.Eduard MelkumyanAriada-2 Volzhsk
19.Alexander KhomutovGazovik-SibGUFK18010
20.Pavel PopkovAk Bars-2 Kazan56004
21.Alexei MerkesovAriada-2 Volzhsk
22.Maris VilgertViking Perm2000
23.Anton ShustovOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk70000
24.Kim GaleevHK Chelny0
25.Emil SafinMechel-2 Chelyabinsk8000
26.Igor GlazkovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
27.Mikhail MeyerSKA-2 St. Petersburg26012
28.Stanislav BychkovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk
29.Dmitri KhomutovViking Perm1000
30.Aleksandr RozhkovKrylia Sovetov-2
31.Alexei VasilievYugra Khanty-Mansiysk37000
32.German FilinDizel-2 Penza5000
33.Dmitri TischenkoMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm6002
34.Vasily ZakharovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk6000
35.Vyacheslav KhodakovKedr Novouralsk12050
36.Eduard ReizvikhAvangard-2 Omsk3000
37.Nikolai KrivtsovYantar Seversk
38.Ivan VovnyankoHK Belgorod-225002
39.Vyacheslav PokhlebalovDizel-2 Penza35004
40.Dmitri VikhrovNeftyanik-2 Leninogorsk
41.Bogdan OschinskyHK Tambov
42.Savva BorodinAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg4000
43.Semyon OgorodnikovGazovik-SibGUFK21004
44.Alexander PechurskyMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk27000
45.Vyacheslav LisovetsAltai Barnaul
46.Danila AlistratovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk3000
47.Viktor TkachevHK Chelny51000
48.Rim AbdullinAk Bars-2 Kazan
49.Dmitri KivachukKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky30002
50.Alexander PlotnikovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
51.Marat KarimovNeftyanik-2 Leninogorsk
52.Ruslan AkhmetovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk
53.Alexander ZhuldikovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk2000
54.Artem GirinKrylia Sovetov-2
55.Mikhail NemolodyshevSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil4000
56.Filipp SirikSpartak-2 Moskva
57.Timur KhisamovSokol Novocheboksarsk5000
58.Alexei BatalovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk14012
59.Anatoly ButorinToros-2 Neftekamsk
60.Denis ZolotaryovBuran Voronezh
61.Alexander ChugunovDesna Bryansk
62.Nikita ZakharovKapitan-2 Stupino
63.Grigory VoytkoIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
64.Ivan ChernyaevHK Piter31002
65.Aleksandr YakovlevKombat St. Petersburg2000
66.Anton AsanovHK Chelny0
67.Andrei YankovAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
68.Roman KuzminMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm1000
69.Igor PolosinHK Piter16000
70.Nikolai GorodilovHK Chelny32004
71.Alexander LevashovHK Belgorod-2
72.Vladimir EremeevAriada-2 Volzhsk
73.Nikolai MikhailovSokol Krasnoyarsk
74.Sergei BobrovskyMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
75.Alexei TrofimovSokol Novocheboksarsk36000
76.Aleksei GubarevNomad Nur-Sultan5002
77.Artem GvozdikKombat St. Petersburg19002
78.Aleksei VorogushinGornyak Rudny28000
79.Kirill KornilovSpartak-2 Moskva
80.Alexei SemenovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg1000
81.Yevgeny ChernykhKedr Novouralsk3000
82.Mikhail SmolnikovAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
83.Leonid KandakovNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk
84.Denis KhudyakovHK MVD-22000
85.Alexei PopovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk2000
86.Nikita DavydovSalavat Yulayev-217010
87.Sergei StepanovIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
88.Pavel LondarenkoShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
89.Alexander KozubenkoYermak-2 Angarsk
90.Artem StoletovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil280024
91.Mikhail PimenovKrylia Sovetov-2
92.Roman KrasnikhHK Lipetsk
93.Maxim SchetininHK Piter1000
94.Ruslan RizaevSokol Novocheboksarsk54006
95.Evgeny SokolovKapitan-2 Stupino
96.Sergei ZavyalovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm2000
97.Gennady KhorevYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk0000
98.Andrei StelmakhAmur-2 Khabarovsk24000
99.Alexander PimankinTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod
100.Andrei ChernoskutovHK Tambov
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jan 2020 |  Tomas Knotek  (F)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrow1. EV Weiden
  2. 25 Jan 2020 |  Andreas Mechel  (G)
     
    Selber WölfearrowStarbulls Rosenheim
  3. 25 Jan 2020 |  Florian Mnich  (G)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowSelber Wölfe
  4. 25 Jan 2020 |  Thomas Schmid  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEC Peiting
  5. 25 Jan 2020 |  Chase Clayton  (F)
     
    1. EV WeidenarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  6. 24 Jan 2020 |  Cam Braes  (F)
     
    Guildford Flamesarrowunknown
  7. 22 Jan 2020 |  Milo Boot  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDordrecht Lions

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj