Statistics Belarus Cup 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei KostitsynLWKeramin Minsk5831122
2.Sergei KostitsynRWKeramin Minsk536910
3.Roman RomanenkoFYunost Minsk52794
4.Oleg TimchenkoLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk45388
5.Pavel RazvadovskyLWShinnik Bobruisk43478
6.Igor AndryuschenkoRWKeramin Minsk525724
7.Vladimir DenisovDKeramin Minsk507747
8.Alexei PlotnikovRDKeramin Minsk53366
9.Vadim KaragaLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk43366
10.Yuri EliseenkoFHK Gomel43362
11.Oleg LeontievDYunost Minsk52466
12.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk42462
13.Konstantin NemirkaFHC Vitebsk44154
14.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk43258
15.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk42354
16.Alexander MaterukhinLWYunost Minsk51458
17.Mikhail StefanovichFHK Gomel41452
18.Andrei RomadanovskyFKhimvolokno Mogilev41450
19.Sergei DrozdCShinnik Bobruisk44040
20.Viktor GomanFNeman Grodno43142
21.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFKeramin Minsk52242
22.Sergei DemaginFHK Gomel42244
23.Andrei PchelyakovRWHK Gomel42246
24.Kaspars SaulietisRWMetallurg Zhlobin42244
25.Andrei SamokhvalovRWKhimvolokno Mogilev422412
26.Alexander PrigunovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk42242
27.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoLWShinnik Bobruisk422410
28.Stepan PonomarevFYunost Minsk51344
29.Sergei YakimovichDYunost Minsk513412
30.Vladimir MalevichDKhimvolokno Mogilev413414
31.Vitaly ValuyLWHK Gomel41340
32.Andrei OrlyukFNeman Grodno41344
33.Dmitry KorobovDHK Gomel31346
34.Erik WeissmannLWMetallurg Zhlobin31342
35.Mikhail GrabovskyFYunost Minsk21342
36.Yuri BulgakovFHK Brest40448
37.Konstantin LastovetskyFShinnik Bobruisk40440
38.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk43032
39.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk52132
40.Dmitri ViolentyFHK Brest42130
41.Andrei MakrovCHK Gomel421329
42.Andrei LupandinDNeman Grodno32134
43.Vladislav KlochkovRWNeman Grodno32134
44.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno32132
45.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel22130
46.Mikhail KlyminFHK Gomel41232
47.Egor EgorovFShinnik Bobruisk412314
48.Pavel TolstikD/FHK Brest41234
49.Sergei GubernatorovDMetallurg Zhlobin41234
50.Valeri ErmolovCHC Vitebsk41238
51.Evgeny LetovDKhimvolokno Mogilev41234
52.Vitaly GorbachevFKhimvolokno Mogilev412310
53.Vladislav BryzgalovLWHK Gomel41232
54.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno41236
55.Evgeny KashtanovFHC Vitebsk41230
56.Alexei PermyakovFKeramin Minsk50332
57.Viktor SharitonFYunost Minsk50336
58.Vasili PolonitskyDHC Vitebsk40336
59.Pavel KutsevichFKhimvolokno Mogilev40334
60.Maksim YakovlevFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk40334
61.Ilya PolitsinskyFNeman Grodno30334
62.Kirill DvurechenskyCNeman Grodno20332
63.Aleksei StrakhovRWKeramin Minsk52022
64.Aleksei ShagovDYunost Minsk52028
65.Alexei YefimenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin42020
66.Vadim NovitskyDMetallurg Zhlobin42028
67.Lukáš JuríkCMetallurg Zhlobin42028
68.Ivan SakharovFKhimvolokno Mogilev42024
69.Aleksandr FedorovD/FHK Brest42020
70.Andrei AndriyevskyLWHK Gomel42022
71.Alexei BaranovDNeman Grodno32024
72.Andrei DubininFNeman Grodno22022
73.Toivo SuursooLWKeramin Minsk511227
74.Andrei GlebovDKeramin Minsk41120
75.Artem SenkevichFYunost Minsk411218
76.Alexander BorozenkoLWKhimvolokno Mogilev411238
77.Artem GnidenkoFHC Vitebsk41124
78.Oleg KhmylLDYunost Minsk41124
79.Artem KarkotskiyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk41126
80.Sergei KhomkoFNeman Grodno31122
81.Oleg MalashkevichFNeman Grodno31124
82.Evgeny KovyrshinCKeramin Minsk50220
83.Valentin EbertDKeramin Minsk50222
84.Alexei KuznetsovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk402212
85.Aleksei VinokourovFHC Vitebsk40226
86.Vyacheslav TimchenkoRDHC Vitebsk40228
87.Roman SalnikovDKhimvolokno Mogilev40222
88.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin30220
89.Dmitri KirilenkoRWNeman Grodno30222
90.Dmitri KhozovDHK Gomel30228
91.Vitaly MarchenkoDShinnik Bobruisk302218
92.Alexander MedvedevDNeman Grodno302236
93.Sergei YanovskyFNeman Grodno30224
94.Aleksei KrutikovFMetallurg Zhlobin30224
95.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk51018
96.Andrei AntonovDKeramin Minsk51018
97.Egor TsurikovFMetallurg Zhlobin41016
98.Anton PulverDHC Vitebsk410112
99.Roman MagdeevFKhimvolokno Mogilev410114
100.Aleksandr MikheenokFHK Brest41016
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 05 Aug 2020 |  Martin Hrncar  (C)
     
    Vlci ŽilinaarrowHC Nové Zámky
  2. 05 Aug 2020 |  Marek Dubec  (C)
     
    unknownarrowHC Nové Zámky
  3. 05 Aug 2020 |  Dusan Gregor  (C)
     
    Arlan KokshetauarrowHC Nové Zámky
  4. 04 Aug 2020 |  Leo Prüßner  (F)
     
    Crocodiles HamburgarrowHSV Eishockey
  5. 04 Aug 2020 |  Fabian Dahlem  (C)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrowunknown
  6. 04 Aug 2020 |  Philipp Halbauer  (D)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrowunknown
  7. 04 Aug 2020 |  Andrew Gaus  (F)
     
    Colorado CollegearrowWheeling Nailers

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Baltic League finally get off the ground

After two years of preparation, next November the new multi-national tournament will see the light Read more»

KHL: "Foreign clubs will start season in Russia

KHL President Alexei Morozov said non-Russian clubs will start the season in Russia and may stay there until the issue of crossing borders between states is resolved. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj