Statistics Division 2 (FRA) 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mathieu BrunelleLWHC Brest Albatros814102420
2.Pierre-Yves AlbertLWHC Cholet8137200
3.Matej KiskaRWHC Brest Albatros8610164
4.Romain GermondRWHC Cholet859148
5.Guillaume FournierRWHC Brest Albatros858136
6.Juraj OcelkaFHC Brest Albatros849136
7.Julien PihantFHC Cholet8310136
8.Aleksei TimkinRWHC Brest Albatros875120
9.B.J. QuintoFHC Mulhouse7661245
10.Gaël GuilhemLWHC Cholet82101212
11.Benjamin MocquardFHC Cholet8921110
12.Julien AubryFHC Mulhouse8281020
13.Benjamin TijouDHC Cholet80101012
14.Romain PierrelFHC Mulhouse854914
15.Erik ØdénFLyon HC85498
16.David CroteauFHC Mulhouse635814
17.Romain GentilleauFHC Cholet826818
18.Geoffrey PailletFLyon HC62684
19.Bruno MaynardDHC Brest Albatros81788
20.Quentin GuineberteauFHC Cholet86178
21.Tomas KasparFHC Brest Albatros83472
22.Sergei TukmachevFHC Brest Albatros825710
23.Peter VojtekDHC Brest Albatros816716
24.Benoît PourtanelDToulouse BHC41676
25.Clément GayFSO Chambéry41672
26.Quentin GarciaFLyon HC842628
27.Romain MassonFLyon HC83360
28.Mathieu ReverdinFLyon HC73364
29.Guillaume DrozdzD/FHC Cholet63366
30.David EscolierFSO Chambéry43366
31.Kim WikströmFLyon HC82466
32.Sébastien BerthetFLyon HC81568
33.Gabriel CadoretDHC Cholet815614
34.Yohann ChauvièreD/FLyon HC81562
35.Gaëtan MagneDHC Cholet81562
36.Robert-John RoyCLyon HC615628
37.Roman VargaRWHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon41560
38.Marcel BudosLWHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon41562
39.Tommy FlinckFToulouse BHC43254
40.Lilian PrunetDHC Brest Albatros823510
41.Miroslav HantakLWHCCM Wasquehal22352
42.Ivan BorzikDHC Brest Albatros814516
43.Terry PrunierDToulouse BHC414520
44.Bastien QuinsacFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon43146
45.Andronik BourretCAsnieres HC23140
46.Thomas NeveuFHC Cholet822414
47.Fredrik BerglindDLyon HC822414
48.Christophe CanoFSO Chambéry42242
49.Nicolas PayenFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon42244
50.Laurent LabatFCSG Champigny22240
51.Gauthier RaulineFCSG Champigny22240
52.Romain FevrierDHC Cholet813410
53.Xavier SimoniDLyon HC81342
54.Alexei VolkovDHC Brest Albatros51342
55.Loïc DestoopFHG Dunkerque41346
56.Alexandre FaugeDSO Chambéry41342
57.Paul ManushinFAsnieres HC21340
58.Pierre FargeotFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon42136
59.Pierrick BazinFSO Chambéry42132
60.Lionel OrsoliniLWHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon42132
61.Frédéric NillyLWHCCM Wasquehal221318
62.Yohann GuilhemFMeudon HC22130
63.Alexandre MulleFCHAR Rouen 222132
64.Damien CrouxFLyon HC81230
65.Julien Le GallFHC Brest Albatros81230
66.Gregory DuboisDHG Dunkerque412312
67.Christophe RibanelliCToulouse BHC412336
68.Vincent JacqueminFNantes AHG41236
69.Kevin EnselmeFSO Chambéry41232
70.Romain LefevreD/FCSG Champigny21230
71.Camille ArgiolasFHG Dunkerque40332
72.Karl DewolfDHG Dunkerque403316
73.Jean-Christian ForneroFAsnieres HC20330
74.Filip VychodilDHC Brest Albatros820250
75.Fredrik OlssonFLyon HC82022
76.Clément GonzalesDHC Brest Albatros72022
77.Clément ThomasFHG Dunkerque420216
78.Arnaud PéanFHG Dunkerque42026
79.Antoine BernardonFMeudon HC22020
80.Emilien RouyerFAsnieres HC22020
81.Benjamin N’GuyenFHG Dunkerque12024
82.Johan HanssonDLyon HC71126
83.Arnaud TharreauFHC Cholet61122
84.Fabien SatonayDSO Chambéry411210
85.Anthony DenisFHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon41120
86.Aurélien ZajacFHG Dunkerque41120
87.William LefortFHC Cholet41122
88.Maxence RepellinFSO Chambéry41124
89.Benoît BarreteauDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon411214
90.Benjamin AubryFSCA 2000 Evry21120
91.Jérémy CormierFHC Brest Albatros802210
92.Guillaume JacobDHC Cholet80228
93.Jérémy BigotFLyon HC80222
94.François MorettiFHG Dunkerque40228
95.Erik MarinovDHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon30224
96.Tony LomelliniFMeudon HC20222
97.Thomas FrachonDCSG Champigny20222
98.Adrien DufournetFCHAR Rouen 220222
99.Michal DivisekDSCA 2000 Evry202218
100.Kévin Marias-MagilFCHAR Rouen 220220
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj