Statistics Pervaya Liga 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Leonid KandakovNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk30000
2.Andrei MakarovLada-2 Togliatti9000
3.Yevgeny TsaregorodtsevAvangard-2 Omsk3000
4.Sergei RudolfKazakhmys Satpaev5000
5.Alexander PasynkovOktan Perm10000
6.Sergei LetunovskyYugra-Universitet33000
7.Alexei KhokhlovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk24000
8.Aleksandr YakovlevMetallurg Mednogorsk4000
9.Lev KuzemchenkoAvangard-2 Omsk8000
10.Sergei GorelovKazakhmys Satpaev10000
11.Sergei ZavyalovOktan Perm4002
12.Artem GvozdikYugra-Universitet26030
13.Stanislav BychkovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk1000
14.Stanislav TkachenkoGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg2000
15.Sergei ShiryaevMetallurg Mednogorsk26002
16.Vladimir KramarAvangard-2 Omsk1000
17.Pavel BessonovKazakhmys Satpaev34002
18.Alexander TaverovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk25002
19.Gleb YevdokimovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk13000
20.Egor PodomatskyLada-2 Togliatti5000
21.Mikhail VorobievHK Chelny9000
22.Sergei SilantyevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg20000
23.Oleg ShilinAvangard-2 Omsk23002
24.Sergey OgureshnikovKazakhmys Satpaev5000
25.Alexander SudnitsynMechel-2 Chelyabinsk1000
26.Alexander DanilishinTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk350014
27.Sergei LazarevLada-2 Togliatti2000
28.Viktor TkachevHK Chelny390014
29.Alexei IvanovAvangard-2 Omsk12002
30.Igor BobkovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk9000
31.Eduard ReizvikhAvangard-2 Omsk210060
32.Evgeny MarkovGornyak Rudny12000
33.Emil SafinMechel-2 Chelyabinsk34010
34.Georgy BoyarshinovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk26002
35.Bogdan OschinskyHK Tambov01
36.Sergei KalashLada-2 Togliatti6000
37.Ruslan RizaevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg25002
38.Artyom RomanovMetallurg Mednogorsk18002
39.Andrei ShutovSokol Novocheboksarsk490218
40.Alexei GerovGornyak Rudny44000
41.Stepan ReshayevMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk1000
42.Ivan VovnyankoHK Belgorod-252002
43.Yury NikolovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil5000
44.Andrei ChernoskutovHK Tambov02
45.Kirill EreminLada-2 Togliatti1000
46.Ramil NugumanovGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg41000
47.Alexei SemenovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg4000
48.Alexander KhomutovGazovik-2 Tyumen16000
49.Sergei SchukinSeverstal-2 Cherepovets37002
50.Alexander PechurskyMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk20008
51.Dmitri KhozyashevSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil2000
52.Arkady MarinHK Sarov1000
53.Kirill BrashkinLada-2 Togliatti12000
54.Martin KuceraGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg16.76000
55.Leonid MonetchikovSokol Novocheboksarsk1000
56.Jordan SigaletGazovik-2 Tyumen2020
57.Alexei BatalovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk18002
58.Denis KuznetsovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil6002
59.Alexander ZubanovHK Sarov39002
60.Alexei TrifonovLada-2 Togliatti512.62000
61.Aleksandr KoshelevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg1002
62.Vladimir EremeevSokol Novocheboksarsk2000
63.Maxim BessmertnyBuran Voronezh37004
64.Ilya PopovGazovik-2 Tyumen1000
65.Maxim ChegodaevKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky3000
66.Evgeny AvdeevSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil1000
67.Valeri PantyushinHK Sarov57024
68.Alexei BelovLada-2 Togliatti8000
69.Pavel GorbachevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg5000
70.Alexei TrofimovSokol Novocheboksarsk49012
71.Maxim BalyakhinBuran Voronezh43004
72.Semyon OgorodnikovGazovik-2 Tyumen29012
73.Vadim BuzdalinKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky13000
74.Mikhail NemolodyshevSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil2002
75.Alexander CherepeninHK MVD-260024
76.Denis BelopolskyGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg26002
77.Alevtin PinishinDizel-2 Penza4000
78.Denis ZolotaryovBuran Voronezh2000
79.Maxim KoryakinGazovik-2 Tyumen2000
80.Gennady TroshkinKrylia Sovetov-221002
81.Dmitri KivachukKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky4000
82.Yevgeny BobrovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil48000
83.Stanislav SergeevHK MVD-23002
84.Dmitri ShushenkovAltai Barnaul2000
85.Dmitry AgeyevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg25000
86.Alexander GusevDizel-2 Penza13004
87.Viktor TremazovBuran Voronezh3000
88.Denis KhudyakovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk8000
89.Alexander SobolevKrylia Sovetov-22000
90.Sergei DolgikhKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky450310
91.Vladimir SokhatskySalavat Yulayev-235000
92.Andrei MaslakovHK MVD-220000
93.Anton SokolovAltai Barnaul7002
94.Denis DavydovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk3002
95.Ivan BazyleyevDizel-2 Penza3000
96.Ivan LisutinAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg22.50000
97.Mikhail PimenovKrylia Sovetov-227000
98.Maxim TarusovKedr Novouralsk1000
99.Rafael KhakimovSalavat Yulayev-231002
100.Vyacheslav LisovetsAltai Barnaul28012
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj