Statistics Pervaya Liga 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Dmitry SmaginOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk0
2.Kim GaleevHK Chelny0
3.Yevgeny ChernykhKedr Novouralsk1000
4.Stanislav BychkovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk1000
5.Vladimir KramarAvangard-2 Omsk1000
6.Alexander SudnitsynMechel-2 Chelyabinsk1000
7.Stepan ReshayevMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk1000
8.Kirill EreminLada-2 Togliatti1000
9.Arkady MarinHK Sarov1000
10.Martin KuceraGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg16.76000
11.Leonid MonetchikovSokol Novocheboksarsk1000
12.Aleksandr KoshelevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg1002
13.Ilya PopovGazovik-2 Tyumen1000
14.Evgeny AvdeevSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil1000
15.Maxim TarusovKedr Novouralsk1000
16.Alexander ArtemyevNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk1000
17.Rostislav VershininKrylia Sovetov-21000
18.Stanislav GalimovAk Bars-2 Kazan2002
19.Alexander GalaishaKhimik-2 Voskresensk2
20.Stanislav TkachenkoGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg2000
21.Sergei LazarevLada-2 Togliatti2000
22.Dmitri KhozyashevSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil2000
23.Jordan SigaletGazovik-2 Tyumen2020
24.Alexei AnisimovAmur-2 Khabarovsk2
25.Vladimir EremeevSokol Novocheboksarsk2000
26.Mikhail NemolodyshevSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil2002
27.Denis ZolotaryovBuran Voronezh2000
28.Maxim KoryakinGazovik-2 Tyumen2000
29.Dmitri ShushenkovAltai Barnaul2000
30.Alexander SobolevKrylia Sovetov-22000
31.Ivan LisutinAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg22.50000
32.Igor BryukhanovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg2000
33.Denis CherepanovOktan Perm2000
34.Evgeny MokeevNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk2000
35.Yevgeny TsaregorodtsevAvangard-2 Omsk3000
36.Stanislav SpenglerAmur-2 Khabarovsk3
37.Maxim ChegodaevKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky3000
38.Stanislav SergeevHK MVD-23002
39.Viktor TremazovBuran Voronezh3000
40.Denis DavydovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk3002
41.Ivan BazyleyevDizel-2 Penza3000
42.Evgeny ProkudinHK Bryansk30.89
43.Alexander PakushYugra-Universitet4030
44.Aleksandr YakovlevMetallurg Mednogorsk4000
45.Sergei ZavyalovOktan Perm4002
46.Alexei BerestnevLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl4
47.Alexei SemenovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg4000
48.Alevtin PinishinDizel-2 Penza4000
49.Dmitri KivachukKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky4000
50.Vyacheslav KhodakovKedr Novouralsk4000
51.Maxim ChazovOktan Perm4000
52.Sergei RudolfKazakhmys Satpaev5000
53.Egor PodomatskyLada-2 Togliatti5000
54.Sergey OgureshnikovKazakhmys Satpaev5000
55.Yury NikolovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil5000
56.Pavel GorbachevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg5000
57.Sergei KalashLada-2 Togliatti6000
58.Denis KuznetsovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil6002
59.Anton SokolovAltai Barnaul7002
60.Lev KuzemchenkoAvangard-2 Omsk8000
61.Alexei BelovLada-2 Togliatti8000
62.Denis KhudyakovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk8000
63.Andrei MakarovLada-2 Togliatti9000
64.Mikhail VorobievHK Chelny9000
65.Igor BobkovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk9000
66.Emil GaripovAk Bars-2 Kazan90010
67.Alexander PasynkovOktan Perm10000
68.Sergei GorelovKazakhmys Satpaev10000
69.Maxim IvanovAmur-2 Khabarovsk11
70.Alexei IvanovAvangard-2 Omsk12002
71.Evgeny MarkovGornyak Rudny12000
72.Kirill BrashkinLada-2 Togliatti12000
73.Gleb YevdokimovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk13000
74.Vadim BuzdalinKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky13000
75.Alexander GusevDizel-2 Penza13004
76.Timur KhisamovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk13000
77.German FilinDizel-2 Penza14000
78.Alexander KhomutovGazovik-2 Tyumen16000
79.Nikita StarikovHK VMF-2 St. Petersburg16002
80.Artyom RomanovMetallurg Mednogorsk18002
81.Alexei BatalovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk18002
82.Sergei SilantyevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg20000
83.Alexander PechurskyMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk20008
84.Andrei MaslakovHK MVD-220000
85.Savva BorodinAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg21002
86.Eduard ReizvikhAvangard-2 Omsk210060
87.Gennady TroshkinKrylia Sovetov-221002
88.Dmitry VoloshinMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk22000
89.Oleg ShilinAvangard-2 Omsk23002
90.Pavel PopkovAk Bars-2 Kazan23012
91.Alexei KhokhlovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk24000
92.Alexei AkimenkoDizel-2 Penza25002
93.Alexander TaverovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk25002
94.Ruslan RizaevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg25002
95.Dmitry AgeyevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg25000
96.Artem GvozdikYugra-Universitet26030
97.Sergei ShiryaevMetallurg Mednogorsk26002
98.Georgy BoyarshinovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk26002
99.Denis BelopolskyGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg26002
100.Dmitri TischenkoOktan Perm27006
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj