Statistics Pervaya Liga 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Evgeny ProkudinHK Bryansk30.89
2.Ivan LisutinAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg22.50000
3.Alexei TrifonovLada-2 Togliatti512.62000
4.Alexander SolovyovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg332.79006
5.Martin KuceraGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg16.76000
6.Alexei SemenovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg4000
7.Andrei KhaykinVityaz-2 Podolsk
8.Alexander PechurskyMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk20008
9.Alexander LevashovHK Belgorod-2
10.Stanislav SpenglerAmur-2 Khabarovsk3
11.Kirill BrashkinLada-2 Togliatti12000
12.Sergei GorelovKazakhmys Satpaev10000
13.Daniil KudlayevSpartak-2 Moskva
14.Artem GvozdikYugra-Universitet26030
15.Ivan DokinCSKA-2 Moskva
16.Alexander VlasovYantar Seversk
17.Stanislav BychkovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk1000
18.Aleksandr YakovlevMetallurg Mednogorsk4000
19.Konstantin BoldakovCSK VVS-2 Samara27014
20.Mikhail PimenovKrylia Sovetov-227000
21.Rafael KhakimovSalavat Yulayev-231002
22.Maxim SchetininHK VMF-2 St. Petersburg
23.Sergei AgeevMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
24.Alexander VozmishchevProgress Glazov
25.Ivan BazyleyevDizel-2 Penza3000
26.Leonid MonetchikovSokol Novocheboksarsk1000
27.Sergei DenisovVityaz-2 Podolsk
28.Alexei BatalovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk18002
29.Evgeny KochetovKhimik-2 Voskresensk
30.Alexei AnisimovAmur-2 Khabarovsk2
31.Aleksandr KoshelevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg1002
32.Pavel BessonovKazakhmys Satpaev34002
33.Kirill KornilovSpartak-2 Moskva
34.Gleb YevdokimovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk13000
35.Nikita BespalovCSKA-2 Moskva
36.Alexei ProkhorenkoShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
37.Mikhail VorobievHK Chelny9000
38.Sergei ShiryaevMetallurg Mednogorsk26002
39.Alexei BerestnevLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl4
40.Igor BryukhanovAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg2000
41.Alexei ZhigarevKrylia Sovetov-2
42.Denis CherepanovOktan Perm2000
43.Nikita StarikovHK VMF-2 St. Petersburg16002
44.Alexander PlotnikovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
45.Alexander KrotovskiProgress Glazov
46.Vyacheslav PokhlebalovDizel-2 Penza35008
47.Vladimir EremeevSokol Novocheboksarsk2000
48.Maxim BessmertnyBuran Voronezh37004
49.Maxim ChegodaevKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky3000
50.Alexander PasechnikKhimik-2 Voskresensk
51.Andrei StelmakhAmur-2 Khabarovsk27
52.Alexei BelovLada-2 Togliatti8000
53.Pavel GorbachevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg5000
54.Sergey OgureshnikovKazakhmys Satpaev5000
55.Andrei IvanovSpartak-2 Moskva
56.Alexander DanilishinTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk350014
57.Ivan AgeevCSKA-2 Moskva
58.Ivan KlimenkoShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
59.Viktor TkachevHK Chelny390014
60.Nikita SandyrevMetallurg Mednogorsk
61.Alexander SkrynnikLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl
62.Rostislav VershininKrylia Sovetov-21000
63.Maxim ChazovOktan Perm4000
64.Gleb RybakovHK VMF-2 St. Petersburg
65.Igor GlazkovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
66.Mikhail MikhailovOktan Perm43000
67.German FilinDizel-2 Penza14000
68.Maxim BalyakhinBuran Voronezh43004
69.Vadim BuzdalinKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky13000
70.Aleksandr ShadrinTHK Tver
71.Maxim IvanovAmur-2 Khabarovsk11
72.Alexander LenkovIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
73.Denis BelopolskyGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg26002
74.Alexei TrofimovSokol Novocheboksarsk49012
75.Evgeny MarkovGornyak Rudny12000
76.Yevgeny IvannikovSKA-2 St. Petersburg
77.Georgy BoyarshinovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk26002
78.Bogdan OschinskyHK Tambov01
79.Ilya LevanShakhtyor Prokopyevsk
80.Kim GaleevHK Chelny0
81.Alexei IvanovAvangard-2 Omsk12002
82.Igor BobkovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk9000
83.Savva BorodinAutomobilist-2 Ekaterinburg21002
84.Yury LavretskyKapitan-2 Stupino
85.Dmitri TischenkoOktan Perm27006
86.Andrei MakarovHK VMF-2 St. Petersburg
87.Andrei YankovKazzinc Torpedo-2 Ust-Kamenogorsk
88.Vitaly KravchenkoOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk29
89.Alexei AkimenkoDizel-2 Penza25002
90.Denis ZolotaryovBuran Voronezh2000
91.Dmitri KivachukKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky4000
92.Roman DernovTHK Tver
93.Dmitri ShushenkovAltai Barnaul2000
94.Sergei StepanovCrystall-2 Saratov
95.Dmitry AgeyevGazprom-OGU-2 Orenburg25000
96.Anton GichevCSK VVS-2 Samara
97.Alexei GerovGornyak Rudny44000
98.Mikhail MeyerSKA-2 St. Petersburg
99.Yury NikolovSputnik-2 Nizhny Tagil5000
100.Andrei ChernoskutovHK Tambov02
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Jan 2020 |  Tomas Knotek  (F)
     
    Eispiraten Crimmitschauarrow1. EV Weiden
  2. 25 Jan 2020 |  Andreas Mechel  (G)
     
    Selber WölfearrowStarbulls Rosenheim
  3. 25 Jan 2020 |  Florian Mnich  (G)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowSelber Wölfe
  4. 25 Jan 2020 |  Thomas Schmid  (D)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEC Peiting
  5. 25 Jan 2020 |  Chase Clayton  (F)
     
    1. EV WeidenarrowTecArt BlackDragons
  6. 24 Jan 2020 |  Cam Braes  (F)
     
    Guildford Flamesarrowunknown
  7. 22 Jan 2020 |  Milo Boot  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDordrecht Lions

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj